$389,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025
511 Kit Fox Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,745 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $223/SF
- 291 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc
511 Kit Fox Ct, Eureka, MO 63025$389,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025
511 Kit Fox Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc
511 Kit Fox Ct, Eureka, MO 63025Est $644,077 Not Listed For Sale
1652 Wellington Woods Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group
$450,000
2446 Chukka Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
Linda Hyink Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
$625,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026
534 Ridge Top Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $615,525
Last Listing Agent John Hartman Realty Executives of St. Louis
534 Ridge Top Ct, Eureka, MO 63025Est $477,048 Not Listed For Sale
1617 Grace View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Whitney Stevens EXP Realty, LLC
$665,000 Under Contract
349 Palisades Ridge Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
Kristina Knight Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
$390,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026
609 Cerny Ave, Eureka, MO 63025
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $379,201
Last Listing Agent Courtney Coffman Keller Williams Chesterfield
609 Cerny Ave, Eureka, MO 63025Est $489,184 Not Listed For Sale
841 Ashton Way Cir, Eureka, MO 63025
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jerry Roark Realty Executives
$475,000 Pending
807 Legends View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
Ryan Jackson Nettwork Global
$359,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025