7,944

Eureka, MO Homes

Section Image
    • /75

      Est $651,447 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Palisades Ridge Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      216 Palisades Ridge Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /68

    $1,329,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,669 Sq Ft

    550 Inverrary Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    Welcome to the Knoll at the Legends, an exclusive community of 30 estate-style homes, nestled into the golf courses of The Legends Country Club, conveniently located in the heart of Eureka. Experience elevated living in this stunning ranch style home, located in a private cul-de-sac, perfectly positioned on the 17th fairway that overlooks a picturesque lake. Crafted entirely of timeless brick,

    Liz Fendler Paradigm Realty

    550 Inverrary Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /24

    $434,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    206 Red Fox Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    206 Red Fox Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /31

      Est $322,403 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Wallach Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      619 Wallach Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /42

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    132 Hunters Green Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

    Welcome to 132 Hunters Green Lane—an updated gem in the established Hunters Green subdivision that perfectly balances modern style, everyday comfort, and a peaceful, private setting. Conveniently located just minutes from I-44, shopping, and dining, this home offers both accessibility and tranquility. Inside, you will find soaring vaulted ceilings and sun-filled living spaces that create an open,

    Lisa Fannin Exit Elite Realty

    132 Hunters Green Ln, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /12

    $37,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    518 Old Logging Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

    • Land
    • 4.08 Acres
    • $9,069 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,000

    Last Listing Agent Cori Bickford Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    518 Old Logging Rd, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /37

      Est $462,768 Not Listed For Sale

      547 Bluffs View Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      547 Bluffs View Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /20

    $325,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft

    147 Hunters Lake Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom is nestled into a quiet cul-de-sac in the sought after Hunters Green neighborhood. This home features soaring vaulted ceilings, a cozy gas fireplace and an updated eat-in kitchen complete with stainless-steel appliances. Two renovated bathrooms on the main level add modern appeal, while the finished lower level offers a rec room, full bath and additional

    Angela Haldeman EXP Realty, LLC

    147 Hunters Lake Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /23

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    401 Rolling Meadow Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,958

    Last Listing Agent Keely Ilewski Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    401 Rolling Meadow Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /43

      Est $629,164 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Eagle Pointe Landing Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      453 Eagle Pointe Landing Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft

    105 Willow Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    This is the perfect house to make your home! Close to all the amenities, Rockwood School District, yet a nice quiet neighborhood with NO HOA! Make this your forever home! schedule your visit today

    Barb Love R Towne Real Estate, LLC

    105 Willow Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /47

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    126 Shaw Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,326

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lirette MORE, REALTORS

    126 Shaw Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /30

      Est $323,763 Not Listed For Sale

      889 Gandolf Way, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      889 Gandolf Way, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hubmeier Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /31

    $520,303 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft

    1045 Bloomfield Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    Introducing the brand-new Nottingham 2-story home by McBride Homes, w/4BR, 2.5BA ready this spring! This beautiful home offers a 3-car garage, 9 ceilings, 6 windows, & wood laminate flooring throughout the main level. The kitchen is a showstopper with quartz countertops, 42 Benton Painted White cabinets, an extended center island w/breakfast bar, and stainless steel GE appliances. Perfect for

    1045 Bloomfield Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /35

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    667 Workman Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,721

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Weir Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    667 Workman Rd, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /30

      Est $304,199 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Hunters Chase Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1205 Hunters Chase Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gunther Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /9

    $46,500

    • Land
    • 4.24 Acres
    • $10,967 per Acre

    54 the Bluffs Dr Unit 54, Eureka, MO 63025

    BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME WITH AN INCREDIBLE BIG RIVER VIEW ON 4.24 ACRE WOODED HILLTOP LOT.ENJOY COMMON AREAS WITH 2 LAKES, CENTRAL SEWER, EXCELLENT ARCHITECTURAL CONTROL, NORTH WEST SCHOOLS,GREAT VIEWS,WIDE ASPHALT STREETS,UNDERGROUND ELECTRIC,LOT MARKED IN FIELD WITH T POSTS AND ORANGE FLAGGING TAPE.

    Fred Thatcher Fred O. Thatcher, Realtor

    54 the Bluffs Dr Unit 54, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /23

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    761 Southern Hills Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,177

    Last Listing Agent Esther Nobe Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    761 Southern Hills Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /43

      Est $439,909 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Upper Bluffs View Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      31 Upper Bluffs View Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Hall Hall Way Realty

  • /16

    $430,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft

    369 Cerny Ave, Eureka, MO 63025

    Complete renovation on this move-in ready ranch in Augustine Heights! This home sits on a rare 2.54 acre lot (already subdivided but we are selling as one house/property. Large, recently re-paved asphalt driveway, great curb appeal, HUGE yard, endless updates inside. Great opportunity to have room to roam within walking distance to downtown Eureka, Route 66 State Park, close proximity to 44 &

    Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    369 Cerny Ave, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /58

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7915 Jim Weber Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,487

    Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    7915 Jim Weber Rd, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /47

      Est $548,421 Not Listed For Sale

      588 Vista Hills Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      588 Vista Hills Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 9,300 Sq Ft
    • $93,677 per Acre

    n/a Highway W, Eureka, MO 63332

    .21 Acres | River Access | Hwy W | Eureka Small in size...big in what it offers. This .21-acre tract on Hwy W is a rare find for anyone who values time on the water. With direct river access, you’re just steps away from some of the best smallmouth bass fishing Missouri has to offer. This isn’t about boat ramps and crowded launches...this is wade-in, cast-a-line, and disappear-for-a-while kind of

    Robert Hildebrand Stumbaugh Realty, LLC

    n/a Highway W, Eureka, MO 63332
  • /17

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    351 Misthaven Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,380

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    351 Misthaven Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /31

      Est $318,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Hunters Chase Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1229 Hunters Chase Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick McClew Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /2

    $688,680 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft

    826 Lower Field Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

    Beautiful Flower and Fendler home in the prime location of Fenton. Easy access to hight 141 and 44, with great shopping and restaurants. This Brookfield 3 bedroom 2 bathroom open floor plan offers a great room, dining room/study, kitchen and breakfast room has volume height ceilings. Kitchen with custom cabinets, center island and granite/quartz countertops. Master bathroom suite with tile floors

    Mark Flower The Flower Group

    826 Lower Field Ln, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /80

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    46 Green Valley Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,943

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Deters Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    46 Green Valley Rd, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /28

      Est $423,345 Not Listed For Sale

      17360 Hilltop Ridge Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17360 Hilltop Ridge Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    2169 Windswept Farms Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    Exceptional opportunity to own this like-new ranch home in Windswept Farms! This 5-year-old 3 bedroom/2 bath home in the award-winning Rockwood School District is ready for you and is situated on a spacious corner lot! Once inside, you’ll find an airy, open-concept layout with soaring vaulted ceilings, engineered hardwood flooring, and plantation shutters throughout. The kitchen features sleek

    Donna Catanzaro RedKey Realty Leaders

    2169 Windswept Farms Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /36

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    226 Hunters Heights Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,553

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Walsh Realty Executives Premiere

    226 Hunters Heights Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /23

      Est $314,793 Not Listed For Sale

      544 Orchard Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      544 Orchard Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Walsh Walsh Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $395,000

    • Land
    • 14.09 Acres
    • $28,034 per Acre

    744 Forby Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

    Looking for a serene & secluded setting, yet hope to stay close to amenities? This 14.09 acre tract is located mere moments from I-44 & Hwy 109 with easy access to grocery stores, local schools & restaurants. With several buildable homesites, you'll be able find the perfect setting to build your new dream home. A rare find in the City of Wildwood, this lot is suitable for hunting, residential

    Daniel Lang Worth Clark Realty

    744 Forby Rd, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /47

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    897 Top Notch Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,914

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Griffin EXP Realty, LLC

    897 Top Notch Ln, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /51

      Est $601,058 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Southern Hills Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      714 Southern Hills Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Anderson Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /107

    $373,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft

    Hermitage II Plan, Eureka, MO 63025

    This beautiful two story 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home opens to a formal dining room and living room/office space. Just beyond, youll find a cozy family room with window wall for an abundance of natural light. Walk past the centrally located switchback staircase and youll find the large kitchen and breakfast room area. Personalize the kitchen to suit your familys needs with an optional center island,

    2035 Windswept Farms Dr Unit 40130000, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /32

    $508,495 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1149 Bloomfield Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    1149 Bloomfield Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /28

      Est $339,302 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Rockwood Place Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      151 Rockwood Place Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Sprague Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /35

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    7887 Jim Weber Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

    Beautiful log cabin home nestled on a picturesque riverfront lot just minutes from downtown Eureka! Curb appeal is tremendous with over an acre of native foliage, oversized one car garage, architectural shingles (new in ‘25), full log construction and large front porch (freshly stained in ‘26). Walk inside to a cozy and unique floor plan adorned with warm wood tones and modern conveniences.

    Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    7887 Jim Weber Rd, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    17681 Rockwood Arbor Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,798

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    17681 Rockwood Arbor Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /34

      Est $308,793 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Wallach Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      621 Wallach Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Cop Stoddard Berkshire Hathway Home Services

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home