7,944

Eureka, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $979,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft

    477 Parkview Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

    New Price!! Come see this new ranch home situated in the Reserve enclave of new homes overlooking The Legends Country Club golf course. Enjoy golf, swimming, dining, and relaxation as this home is a golf cart ride away from the Legends Country Club. Country club initiation fee included! This home offers a bright, open dining and kitchen design great for large scale entertaining yet cozy enough

    Mark Flower The Flower Group

    477 Parkview Ln, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /38

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    793 Vista Hills Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,944

    Last Listing Agent JT Monschein Compass Realty Group

    793 Vista Hills Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /35

      Est $426,901 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Upper Bluffs View Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      35 Upper Bluffs View Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Beebe RE/MAX

  • /49

    $279,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft

    1200 Hunters Chase Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    You will absolutely fall in love with this Bright and Airy Two-Bedroom, 2 Full and 1 Half Bath Villa nestled on a Quiet Cul-de-Sac. Perfectly positioned, this beautiful home offers a peaceful, tree-lined backyard that backs to common ground—providing both privacy and a serene setting. Natural light pours throughout the home, highlighting the vaulted ceilings and open feel of the main level. The

    Janet Zerler ReeceNichols Real Estate

    1200 Hunters Chase Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /57

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    346 Palisades Ridge Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,261

    Last Listing Agent Carol Billadeau Fathom Realty-St. Louis

    346 Palisades Ridge Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /33

      Est $583,713 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Meramec View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      637 Meramec View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Davis Compass Realty Group

  • /18

    $379,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    1047 Red Fox Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    New McBride Homes Aspen ranch 3BR, 2BA will be ready this spring! Features include an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, great room with a ceiling fan, & wood laminate flooring throughout the main living areas. The kitchen has Brellin White 42” cabinetry, quartz countertops, peninsula with an extended breakfast bar, stainless steel GE appliances & sliding glass door to backyard. The large

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    1047 Red Fox Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /58

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    752 Grand View Ridge Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,723

    Last Listing Agent Molly Club EXP Realty, LLC

    752 Grand View Ridge Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /29

      Est $171,688 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Chatterbird Ln Unit A, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      157 Chatterbird Ln Unit A, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darius Alford Magnolia Real Estate

  • /40

    $649,900 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft

    734 Crested Point Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    Searching for a stunning ranch home with a sprawling open floor plan, high-end architectural upgrades, and abundant windows that flood every room with natural light? Nestled on a peaceful lot backing to wooded common ground, this gem is for you! Striking curb appeal, welcoming front porch. Step inside to find thoughtful design and elegant finishes throughout. Rich hardwood floors flow seamlessly

    Linda Dillon Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    734 Crested Point Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /56

    $890,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4151 Alt Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,872

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cooper Compass Realty Group

    4151 Alt Rd, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /41

      Est $559,709 Not Listed For Sale

      527 Meramec View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      527 Meramec View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Anderson Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /45

    $514,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft

    917 Summit Oaks Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    Welcome to 917 Summits Oaks Drive in highly desirable Eureka! This spacious 4 bed, 3 bath 1.5-story home showcases the popular Eagles Nest floor plan which includes a full bedroom, full bathroom and loft area upstairs. The home has been thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. Inside, you’ll find beautiful wood floors, soaring 9-foot ceilings, and an

    Robert Wadsack House Sold Easy Realty, LLC

    917 Summit Oaks Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /21

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2491 Chukka Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2491 Chukka Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /32

      Est $449,116 Not Listed For Sale

      671 Bluffs View Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      671 Bluffs View Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /2

    $653,719 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    83 Old Farmhouse Way, Eureka, MO 63025

    To be built new construction home by Flower and Fendler Homes. Ranch style home with 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and half bath. Main floor laundry room, walk-in pantry, walk-in closets, open foyer. Vaulted ceiling at the great room, Kitchen and breakfast with 9' main ceilings. Basement can be finished with a Rec room, bedroom and bathroom. Master bathroom has double bowl sink and adult height

    Mark Flower The Flower Group

    83 Old Farmhouse Way, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /41

    $272,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2288 Windswept Farms Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,270

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Wagner RedKey Realty Leaders

    2288 Windswept Farms Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /36

      Est $473,993 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Vista Hills Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      528 Vista Hills Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /2

    $220,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    608 Williams Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    Coming Soon! Photos coming Tuesday May 12th Three bedrooms, one full bath. Large fenced in yard 80X170. Plenty of room to use your imagination and add a garage. Easy access to Highway 44

    Kelly Messmer RE/MAX Results

    608 Williams Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /56

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    16810 Enderbush Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,008

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lochmann Realty Executives Premiere

    16810 Enderbush Ln, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /51

      Est $459,533 Not Listed For Sale

      17201 Hilltop Ridge Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17201 Hilltop Ridge Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Zimmer Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /37

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft

    656 Grand View Ridge Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    Set in the desirable Legends neighborhood, this spacious two-story home offers flexible living areas designed for everyday comfort and functionality. The main floor features a private home office, formal dining room (or playroom), and a large kitchen with breakfast nook area that opens directly to the family room. The kitchen offers abundant storage with 42" cabinetry, generous prep space, and a

    Courtney Coffman Keller Williams Chesterfield

    656 Grand View Ridge Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /17

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1717 Martingale Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 354 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    1717 Martingale Ln, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /91

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 N Central Ave, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      216 N Central Ave, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 515 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Berger Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /20

    $415,187 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    2540 Chukka Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    New McBride Homes Aspen ranch 3BR & 2BA will be move-in ready in spring! Enjoy the open floor plan with a vaulted ceiling, a great room with a ceiling fan & wood laminate flooring in the main living area. The kitchen features dark 42 kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops, peninsula w/flush breakfast bar for additional seating, & stainless GE appliances. The master suite has a ceiling fan prewire,

    2540 Chukka Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /28

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    913 Emerald Oaks Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,873

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Shaw Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    913 Emerald Oaks Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /42

      Est $484,595 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Legends View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      903 Legends View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /52

    $725,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft

    17325 Thunder Spring Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

    Over 3,000 square feet of space, privacy, and flexibility in the sought-after Rockwood School District! The main house includes 4 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms. The layout of each bedroom is thoughtfully separated and features its own full bathroom (2 of the bedrooms are considering primary en suites) —perfect for added privacy and convenience. This incredible home sits on 3 private acres. The

    Anthony Best Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    17325 Thunder Spring Rd, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /57

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    17282 Hilltop Ridge Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,890

    Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    17282 Hilltop Ridge Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /35

      Est $331,962 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Forest Hills Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      302 Forest Hills Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travauna Rapp Keller Williams Realty West

  • /32

    $145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft

    154 Beard Dr Unit A, Eureka, MO 63025

    Cozy and charming 2-bedroom/1-bath main-floor condo located in the desirable Rockwood School District! A welcoming covered front porch sets the tone as you enter into the inviting living room, complete with a cozy electric fireplace,perfect for relaxing evenings at home. The living room flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, creating an open and functional layout. The kitchen offers

    Michelle Gegg Compass Realty Group

    154 Beard Dr Unit A, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /57

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    500 Hilltop Townes Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,784

    Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    500 Hilltop Townes Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /23

      Est $201,510 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Weber Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      313 Weber Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Casie Krechel Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /39

    $459,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    679 Bluffs View Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    Welcome to 679 Bluffs View Ct., tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of the highly desirable golf community of The Legends. This charming, spacious DETACHED VILLA has 3 bedrooms, 2.5 updated baths and offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort and scenic surroundings. Step inside and you will simply love this open floor plan , plenty of natural light with a great room that boast

    Sharon Patton STL 1 REALTY

    679 Bluffs View Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /44

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    17603 Hitching Post Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,514

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Tsang RE/MAX Results

    17603 Hitching Post Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /51

      Est $532,441 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Hilltop Terrace Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      715 Hilltop Terrace Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ally Pipkins Worth Clark Realty

  • /36

    $310,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    330 Hunters Heights Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    Welcome home to 330 Hunters Heights Drive — a well-kept ranch in the sought-after Hunter’s Heights subdivision offering the perfect mix of move-in ready comfort and opportunity to build equity over time.This 3 bed, 2 full bath home features a semi-open layout with vaulted ceilings in the living room, creating a bright, spacious feel right when you walk in! The kitchen comes with a new

    Katy Mueller Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    330 Hunters Heights Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /31

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    41 High Trails Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,167

    Last Listing Agent Donald Rothermich Meyer Real Estate

    41 High Trails Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /25

      Est $422,393 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Hunters Lake Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      191 Hunters Lake Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clay Savage Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /50

    $409,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    637 N Virginia Ave, Eureka, MO 63025

    Meticulously maintained multi level home with 4+ garage/workshop space! Beautiful curb appeal with large front pillars and low maintenance landscaping.  Walk inside to neutral colors, natural light & numerous updates. Living room is flanked by a formal dining area with solid wood flooring & chandelier.  French doors lead you out to a spectacular 3-season room with vaulted ceilings, full

    Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    637 N Virginia Ave, Eureka, MO 63025

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home