9,462

Eureka Springs, AR Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $278,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Woodview Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5 Woodview Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Sherry Holiday Island Realty

  • /12

    $50,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.75 Acres
    • $13,333 per Acre

    Tract 16 Cr 1562, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    Looking for rural, secluded lake area living? This 3.75 acre parcel offers just that! Large hardwood trees, 118 feet of lake front access, mountain views, and wild life await. Escape to this serene location with just the peace and quiet your soul desires. The acreage is one of five tracts currently available...so if you prefer more acreage, consider purchasing an adjacent tract. Situate your

    Jessica Urbanick Beaver Lake Realty

    Tract 16 Cr 1562, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /13

    $125,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    381 County Road 309, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • Land
    • 5.7 Acres
    • $22,018 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,471

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hill The Virtual Realty Group

    381 County Road 309, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
    • /38

      Est $285,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Woodview Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1 Woodview Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Sherry Holiday Island Realty

  • /23

    $189,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    11 Green Meadow Ln Unit 1, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    Lakefront Living Meets Investment Opportunity! Welcome to your new getaway on Table Rock Lake! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers stunning lake views and comes fully furnished—move-in ready for you or your guests. Spread across two levels, this spacious retreat is designed for relaxation and fun. Enjoy your morning coffee on the deck while soaking in the peaceful water views, then head out

    NWA ProTeam NextHome NWA Pro Realty

    11 Green Meadow Ln Unit 1, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /58

    $599,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    145 County Road 244, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,983

    Last Listing Agent Janice McKelvey Kings River Realty LLC

    145 County Road 244, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /28

      Est $204,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 White Oak Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7 White Oak Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Curtis Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

  • /27

    $215,000

    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    6 Rancho Vista Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    Updated golf-course duplex with strong income potential and flexible rental options in Holiday Island. Each side offers a 1 bed/1 bath layout with full kitchen, all appliances included, plus in-unit washer/dryer and wood-burning fireplace. Both units feature private back decks overlooking the 6th hole of Holiday Island’s 18-hole golf course.Major updates completed in 2021 include new vinyl

    Dalton Arnold Century 21 Woodland Real Estate

    6 Rancho Vista Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    0 Fairmont, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • Land
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • $910,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terrence McClung McClung Realty, Inc.

    0 Fairmont, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
    • /30

      Est $202,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Beaver Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      88 Beaver Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Eggert Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

  • /35

    $368,500

    $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    66 Lakeside Dr Unit 106, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    If you've been dreaming of living near the lake with a wide range of amenities just minutes away, this is your opportunity. Nestled in the peaceful community of Holiday Island, this hidden gem offers golf, tennis, pickleball, swimming, fishing, and more—all within a quick 2-minute drive. This fully furnished, charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is thoughtfully laid out, offering spacious living in

    James Rusterholz Coldwell Banker K-C Realty (Holiday Island Br Off)

    66 Lakeside Dr Unit 106, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    17 Flint St, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,860

    Last Listing Agent Elaina Teigen Montgomery Whiteley Realty

    17 Flint St, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
    • /46

      Est $147,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Oak Point Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      63 Oak Point Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hendrickson Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

  • /59

    $1,799,000

    • 7,922 Sq Ft

    269 & 108 County Road 3023 & 302, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    Nestled just 7 minutes from downtown Eureka Springs, this incredible investment property consists of two separate properties. Promise Mountain 1 sits on 12.55 acres and features 3 fully functional Airbnb units, a 3-bedroom property management unit, as well as 3 long-term units (fully leased). The property has undergone perk testing at multiple sites, providing the potential for future expansion

    Channing Williams Vesta Boutique Realty

    269 & 108 County Road 3023 & 302, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /41

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    110 Wall St, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,658

    Last Listing Agent The Limbird Team Limbird Real Estate Group

    110 Wall St, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
    • /12

      Est $147,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Oak Point Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      61 Oak Point Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Sherry Holiday Island Realty

  • /50

    $1,034,000

    $139K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    1555 11.02 acres Cr 156, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    This beautifully reconfigured waterfront home features 382 feet of gently sloping, park-like shoreline, an easy walk to the water’s edge, and a 10’ x 26’ boat slip at the community dock, making lake days effortless. Remodeled and expanded in 2017 with over 1,000 square feet added, the home is filled with natural light and lake views from nearly every room. Thoughtful craftsmanship is showcased

    The Moldenhauer Group RE/MAX Associates, LLC

    1555 11.02 acres Cr 156, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /24

    $286,375

    Sold May 07, 2026

    320 Spring St, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,592

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey listwithfreedom.com

    320 Spring St, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
    • /26

      Est $195,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Oak Point Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      25 Oak Point Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Sherry Holiday Island Realty

  • /11

    $48,500

    • Land
    • 5.55 Acres
    • $8,739 per Acre

    0 Cr-206 Unit 1319179, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    Located within the Wolf-Ridge Estate, this is a beautiful secluded lot towards the end of the CR206 gravel road. Stunning valley views with breathtaking sunrises. Mature trees such as oak, walnut, cedar and pines. Your private drive takes you to a stunning level potential build area. Electric is accessible from the CR206; well and septic will be required. You’re only a couple miles from the brand

    Jason Williams Williams Properties Real Estate

    0 Cr-206 Unit 1319179, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /39

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    90 Table Rock Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,470

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Wooten All Seasons MW Realty

    90 Table Rock Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /29

      Est $151,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Oak Point Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      27 Oak Point Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rushton Collier & Associates

  • /30

    $599,000

    $66K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft

    550 Cr-2252, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    Escape to the country on this 40-acre farm north of Eureka Springs, featuring a spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath ranch home. Property includes a detached garage, horse barn, hay barn, and storage building. Open pastures, rolling hills, and peaceful country views make this the perfect hobby farm or rural retreat. Yet close to the colorful town of Eureka Springs, lakes and rivers that the Ozarks offer.

    Evelyn Cross New Horizon Realty, Inc.

    550 Cr-2252, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /54

    $2,025,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1243 Cr 1531, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dee Rodes Portfolio Sotheby's International Realty

    1243 Cr 1531, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
    • /21

      Est $150,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Oak Point Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      37 Oak Point Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Sherry Holiday Island Realty

  • /28

    $629,900

    $55K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    649 Lakeview Bend, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    MAJOR price improvement - over $55,000 in savings on this stunning home! Substantial price enhancement makes this beautiful home an unbeatable value!! Lake Life Living on Beaver Lake! Welcome to your peaceful getaway on beautiful Beaver Lake! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,500 square feet of comfortable, easy lake living surrounded by woods and nature.Enjoy your morning coffee on the

    Jody Demo Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    649 Lakeview Bend, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /36

    $328,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    42 Indian Wells Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,432

    Last Listing Agent Lyla Allison Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    42 Indian Wells Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /19

      Est $150,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Oak Point Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      39 Oak Point Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Paulsen All Seasons MW Realty

  • /2

    $264,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 33 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    0 Madison County Rd 1425 Unit 1347644, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    33 acres of buildable land just 3 miles from the Kings River, offering excellent access and stunning views in every direction. This property is well-suited for a homesite, recreational getaway, or investment, with a strong combination of location, usability, and natural beauty.

    The Pratt Group United Country Property Connections

  • /59

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    365 County Road 301, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,165

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kinsel Century 21 Woodland Real Estate Beaver Lake

    365 County Road 301, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
    • /35

      Est $101,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Horseshoe Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Horseshoe Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Sherry Holiday Island Realty

  • /55

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,276 Sq Ft

    1773 County Road 114, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    This beautiful cedar home, situated on over 20 acres, offers stunning 360-degree views of rolling hills, perfect for enjoying sunrises and sunsets. The property includes trails for outdoor adventure and can be a short-term rental. All personal effects can convey with the sale. Located just 7 miles from downtown Eureka Springs, and a short drive from biking trails, the Kings & White Rivers, and

    Mindy Cox Collier & Associates

    1773 County Road 114, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /19

    $135,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    0 Sunset Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $91,837 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Biossat Bay Realty, Inc.

    0 Sunset Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /30

      Est $343,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Doral Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Doral Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kent Turner Coldwell Banker K-C Realty

  • /38

    $350,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    2128 County Road 329, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    Step into Ozark history with this rare 4+ acre wooded retreat near Eureka Springs. The property features a 2 bed 2 bath, authentic 1840's log cabin filled with character, along with a classic old barn and a charming log storage shed. A separate newer 1 bed, 1 bath cottage provides comfortable modern living- ideal for guests, rental income, or a private getaway. A natural spring feeds a peaceful

    Kellie O'Brien Century 21 Woodland Real Estate

    2128 County Road 329, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /57

    $1,700,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    574 & 576 Cr 1361, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Above List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,876

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Clifton Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    574 & 576 Cr 1361, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /35

      Est $309,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Thunderbird Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      22 Thunderbird Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ray Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

  • /18

    $120,000

    • Land

    1 Timber Ridge Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    Lake property available just south of Eureka Springs in the Timber Ridge development near Beaver Lake. Three separate but adjoining parcels are available, offering wooded privacy and potential lake views in a quiet community with existing homes and a community boat slip (boat slip not included. The available tracts include approximately 1.3 acres, 1.39 acres, and 1.58 acres. Timber Ridge is

    Phil Bolinger Bolinger's Real Estate

    1 Timber Ridge Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /15

    $42,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    Lot 40 Summit Peaks, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $27,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 541 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalicia Emerson Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

    Lot 40 Summit Peaks, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
    • /22

      Est $254,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Country Club Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Country Club Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KENDRA MURPHY Kendra & Co Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home