9,462

Eureka Springs, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /13

    $30,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2418 Mundell Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $107,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,681

    Last Listing Agent Adam Biossat Bay Realty, Inc.

    2418 Mundell Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Green Meadow Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13 Green Meadow Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Chrisp Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

  • /19

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 3.6 Acres
    • $36,111 per Acre

    0 Avian Unit 1341059, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    Beautiful 3.60-acre parcel offering an ideal setting to build your next lake home, with the Big Clifty community boat ramp just minutes from the property. Overlooking the North Clifty area of Beaver Lake, this homesite allows for a north-facing backyard, perfect for enjoying peaceful lake views and shaded afternoons. Boundary lines are marked with blue tape along the east and west borders.

    Lou Ann Davis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Solutions Real Est

    0 Avian Unit 1341059, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /42

    $1,000,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1007 S Bayshore Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,138

    Last Listing Agent Stan DuBois All Seasons MW Realty

    1007 S Bayshore Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /31

      Est $194,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Blue Water Cir, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5 Blue Water Cir, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Sherry Holiday Island Realty

  • /10

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    TBD Cr 206, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    Out on County Road 206—better known as Wolf Ridge—you’ll find 10 acres that feel like a true Ozark getaway, without being far from anything you need. You’re just minutes from Beaver Lake and the White River, so whether it’s fishing, boating, or a day of kayaking, it’s all close by. Downtown Eureka Springs is right up the road too, with its shops, restaurants, and charm. This property sits near

    Marcus Sorell Coldwell Banker K-C Realty

    TBD Cr 206, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /2

    $284,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5266 County Road 207, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    5266 County Road 207, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
    • /42

      Est $420,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Leatherwood Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      27 Leatherwood Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reillot Weston Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Eureka Sp

  • /42

    $289,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    166 Holiday Island Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    Custom built one owner home awaits your special touch. Upon entry the spacious open floor plan with 10 foot ceilings makes up the dining, kitchen & living areas. Natural light streams in from skylights in the kitchen that has a plethora of cabinets including a unique built-in spice closet & extra bar sink. A grand fireplace with gas logs is the focal point in the living area. The primary bedroom

    Cheryl Colbert Hooks Realty

    166 Holiday Island Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /18

    $105,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    719 County Road 3023, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,688

    Last Listing Agent Michele Watkins Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    719 County Road 3023, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
    • /35

      Est $234,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Leatherwood Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • Studio
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4 Leatherwood Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Moldenhauer Group RE/MAX

  • /52

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 36.33 Acres
    • $8,946 per Acre

    0 Cr-3091, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    Beautiful 36 acres of wooded land with Wonderful Views, lots of pine and hardwood trees, deer, turkey, just under a mile of paved county road off of Hwy 62. Just outside of Eureka Springs, close to Berryville for shopping. Property has been surveyed off with roads throughout to develop or just keep it for yourself. State approved water well on site currently serving Long View Estates.

    Jason Williams Williams Properties Real Estate

    0 Cr-3091, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /18

    $35,091

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    Tract 12 Dawn Kimberly- Cr1486 Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • Land
    • 5.57 Acres
    • $6,300 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 883 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kinsel Century 21 Woodland Real Estate Beaver Lake

    Tract 12 Dawn Kimberly- Cr1486 Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
    • /31

      Est $273,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 La Quinta Loop, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      13 La Quinta Loop, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Howard Discover Real Estate

  • /44

    $1,299,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft

    378 Lake Forest Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    Open the gate and follow the 1000’ long concrete driveway onto your private 15+ acre ridgetop overlooking Beaver Lake! Live comfortably in this amazing 3 bed/2 bath, 2178 square foot main home and use the cozy 2 bed/1 bath, 1224 square foot guest house for friends, family, or as a game room, studio or workshop! Wake up to the lake view from both houses and enjoy the gorgeous sunrise and sunset on

    Adam Biossat Bay Realty, Inc.

    378 Lake Forest Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /42

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    15 Serenity Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,980

    Last Listing Agent Kris Sherry Holiday Island Realty

    15 Serenity Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /14

      Est $236,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 La Quinta Loop, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      41 La Quinta Loop, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Eiler All Seasons MW Realty

  • /14

    $364,900

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 26.79 Acres
    • $13,621 per Acre

    0 S Rhodes Cr 1022 Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    Discover 26.79 acres of pure Ozark beauty in Eureka Springs, Arkansas. This undeveloped property is perfect for building your dream home, creating a private getaway, or enjoying endless recreational possibilities. Surrounded by mature trees, rolling mountains, and stunning natural views, the land is rich with wildlife—deer and other native animals are frequent visitors. With serene privacy and

    Carol DeLaughter Scott Realty - Hindsville

    0 S Rhodes Cr 1022 Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /10

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 10.69 Acres
    • $9,355 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,000

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Sorell Coldwell Banker K-C Realty

    Unlisted Address
    • /31

      Est $378,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Indian Wells Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25 Indian Wells Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carleen Richard Coldwell Banker K-C Realty

  • /58

    $1,525,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft

    444 Beaverview Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    "$6,000 In Prefered Lender Credit!" Just in time for the heat of summer! Walk right in & unpack your bags & enjoy the 180 degree view of Beaver Lake w/floor to ceiling windows along the back of the house. The choice is yours, to step out on the brand new trek deck and enjoy the view or take the 5 min drive to the community boat slip and hop in your new 2012 Cobalt 232 and go out on the lake. This

    Amber Nye Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    444 Beaverview Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /47

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    70 Cr 278, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Crenshaw All Seasons MW Realty

    70 Cr 278, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
    • /18

      Est $296,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Indian Wells Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9 Indian Wells Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Williams Coldwell Banker K-C Realty

  • /39

    $269,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    88 Grand Ave, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    Eureka! Your Ozark Goldmine Awaits at 88 Grand Avenue! Excellent Investment Property! Charming home that has been completely remodeled as well as the adorable guest cottage that is located on the property in downtown Eureka Springs. New Roof, plumbing, electric, water & sewer line, siding, HVAC, hot water heater and so much more! Hardwood and Tile Floors, french drain system, surface drain system

    Kim Williams Coldwell Banker K-C Realty

    88 Grand Ave, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /45

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    326 Hillcrest Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,907

    Last Listing Agent Greg Hughes Elite Realty

    326 Hillcrest Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /40

      Est $383,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 La Costa Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13 La Costa Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Wilichowski 1 Percent Lists Arkansas Real Estate

  • /17

    $68,000

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $98,551 per Acre

    17 Pine Crest Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    Largest lot in Pine Crest Subdivision is now available for purchase! Secure this 0.69 acres at the end of the lovely Eureka cul-de-sac. 5 minutes from the historic downtown Eureka Springs and a 5 min walk to the trolley stop. Flat, buildable and ready for your dream home to materialize!

    Katie Hendrickson Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    17 Pine Crest Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /21

    $202,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    35 Dove Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $12,000

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Williams Montgomery Whiteley Realty

    35 Dove Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /25

      Est $266,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Holiday Island Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      32 Holiday Island Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 396 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Box All Seasons MW Realty

  • /14

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 7.67 Acres
    • $9,126 per Acre

    Tract 4 Cardinal Ridge Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    Nestled in a peaceful, secluded area, this 7.67-acre tract offers privacy, flexibility, and multiple potential building sites. The property features light restrictions that allow for a double-wide or manufactured home on a permanent foundation, with no minimum square footage requirement. Whether you are looking to build a full-time residence, a weekend retreat, or a long-term investment, this

    Marcus Sorell Coldwell Banker K-C Realty

    Tract 4 Cardinal Ridge Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /60

    $940,550

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1078 County Road 212, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,990

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ward RE/MAX Associates, LLC

    1078 County Road 212, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /28

      Est $343,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Holiday Island Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      60 Holiday Island Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Alesich Century 21 Woodland Real Estate

  • /26

    $145,500

    • Land
    • 3.35 Acres
    • $43,433 per Acre

    0 Highland Park Dr Unit 1303313, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    This gorgeous hilltop over looking Beaver Lake is a great place to build your home. The building site is almost flat for easier construction and the view is excellent! Highland Park Drive accesses this land and it also touches Mundell Road. These paved roads make access easy and electricity is at the street. This is a great location not far from Starkey Marina, Beaver Dam, and the White River,

    Adam Biossat Bay Realty, Inc.

    0 Highland Park Dr Unit 1303313, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    34 Mission Hills Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,170

    Last Listing Agent Lyla Allison Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    34 Mission Hills Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /25

      Est $304,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hillcrest Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4 Hillcrest Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cappelletti Century 21 Woodland Real Estate

  • /23

    $3,095,000

    • 28,652 Sq Ft

    2025 E Van Buren, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    The Ravine Apartments represents a rare multifamily opportunity in the heart of Eureka Springs, Arkansas — a fully converted, capital-improved residential portfolio comprising 53 units across four buildings at 2025A, 2025B, 2025C, and 2027 East Van Buren Street. Originally operating as a motel, the property has undergone a complete conversion to long-term residential use under the current

    Joshua Harmon Harmon Real Estate Company

    2025 E Van Buren, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /22

    $173,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    151 W Van Buren, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,680

    Last Listing Agent David Buttecali Andora Real Estate

    151 W Van Buren, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
    • /34

      Est $298,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hillcrest Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14 Hillcrest Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Knapp Coldwell Banker K-C Realty

  • /34

    $295,000

    $54K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    331 Dairy Hollow Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    Welcome to 331 Dairy Hollow—perfect as a vacation home, second residence, or full-time living in The Iconic and Historic City of Eureka Springs. Built in the early 1900s, this home blends Victorian charm with modern updates, including a full Remodel of the kitchen and bath, to include brand New appliances and new washer and dryer. So many thoughtful updates can be seen throughout the home. New

    Crystal Massimo Century 21 Woodland Real Estate

    331 Dairy Hollow Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /19

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7 White Oak Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,698

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Box All Seasons MW Realty

    7 White Oak Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home