5,722

Properties in ZIP Code 32736

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $309,826 Not Listed For Sale

      30019 W Thyme Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      30019 W Thyme Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Eckenrode PETRA WORLDWIDE

    • /2

      Est $289,593 Not Listed For Sale

      30033 W Thyme Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      30033 W Thyme Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Champion TREE FROG REALTY, LLC

    • /32

      Est $502,805 Not Listed For Sale

      42603 Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      42603 Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Shaver, PA KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    • /76

      Est $2,205,637 Not Listed For Sale

      33645 Grand Champion Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33645 Grand Champion Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Baker PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    • /27

      Est $507,036 Not Listed For Sale

      36636 Honey Tree Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      36636 Honey Tree Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Monroe LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $722,271 Not Listed For Sale

      36903 N County Road 44a, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      36903 N County Road 44a, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Whipple VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,173,882 Not Listed For Sale

      34035 Parkview Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      34035 Parkview Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Freda LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /16

      Est $450,844 Not Listed For Sale

      42315 W Saffron Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      42315 W Saffron Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katina Hargrove STAKE YOUR LAND REALTY, INC.

    • /44

      Est $774,899 Not Listed For Sale

      34438 Parkview Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      34438 Parkview Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Fickett MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS

    • /41

      Est $464,398 Not Listed For Sale

      19335 Park Place Blvd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19335 Park Place Blvd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Pierce WAGNER REALTY

    • /37

      Est $419,339 Not Listed For Sale

      36607 Menominee Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      36607 Menominee Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Faw WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /24

      Est $465,421 Not Listed For Sale

      36448 Forestdel Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      36448 Forestdel Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Bakich LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /28

      Est $434,855 Not Listed For Sale

      36606 Oshawa Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      36606 Oshawa Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Zahn FRONT PORCH REALTIES

    • /18

      Est $973,810 Not Listed For Sale

      26711 Leeward St, Eustis, FL 32736

      26711 Leeward St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irhelma Pieterse STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 15 Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      LOT 15 Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

• /63

      Est $360,261 Not Listed For Sale

      34106 Alameda Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      34106 Alameda Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Nelson OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $1,045,284 Not Listed For Sale

      22640 Shady Branch Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      22640 Shady Branch Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica McDonald EXP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $470,941 Not Listed For Sale

      36010 Kalamazoo Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      36010 Kalamazoo Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy Hensley BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    • /11

      Est $468,272 Not Listed For Sale

      24213 Greenwood Crossing, Eustis, FL 32736

      24213 Greenwood Crossing, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Johnston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Locust St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Lot 8 Locust St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Andion LA ROSA REALTY HORIZONS LLC

    • /2

      Est $468,225 Not Listed For Sale

      41755 Viola Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      41755 Viola Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexia and Brian Boodram KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mango St, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Mango St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Robinette BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      32615 Red Oak Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1987
      32615 Red Oak Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debby Sommer EXP REALTY LLC

    • /33

      Est $286,754 Not Listed For Sale

      27404 Blackwater Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1890
      27404 Blackwater Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Sirois ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      39909 Forest Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      39909 Forest Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lake WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cassia St, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Cassia St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Evans SELLSTATE SUPERIOR REALTY

    • /43

      Est $679,506 Not Listed For Sale

      22820 County Road 44a, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      22820 County Road 44a, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia McLain MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE

    • /71

      Est $1,621,940 Not Listed For Sale

      23741 Ridge Link Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      23741 Ridge Link Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Stahlman ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lester Way, Eustis, FL 32726

      0 Lester Way, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin LaManna HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      37604 Deerwoods Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      37604 Deerwoods Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Wisely BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    • /65

      Est $1,538,272 Not Listed For Sale

      23717 Ridge Link Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      23717 Ridge Link Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tindel VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY

    • /36

      Est $446,036 Not Listed For Sale

      36738 Alaqua Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      36738 Alaqua Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Maimone ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $367,709 Not Listed For Sale

      34802 Salerno Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      34802 Salerno Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Hill UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    • /44

      Est $465,398 Not Listed For Sale

      34408 Alameda Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      34408 Alameda Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kintz RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hillcrest Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Hillcrest Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Summer Douglas WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /2

      Est $505,319 Not Listed For Sale

      4026 Brookshire Cir, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4026 Brookshire Cir, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Freda LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /30

      Est $463,239 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Osprey Hunt Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1407 Osprey Hunt Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Oleson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /48

      Est $451,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1461 Osprey Ridge Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1461 Osprey Ridge Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sascha Gummersbach ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 439, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 County Road 439, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra King COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      37509 Pumpkin Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1968
      37509 Pumpkin Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lou Haubner LOU HAUBNER REALTY, INC.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home