5,722

Properties in ZIP Code 32736

Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Bluebell Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 E Bluebell Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Brown EXP REALTY LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      32407 Red Oak Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      32407 Red Oak Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Raad COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      22801 Quale Grove Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      22801 Quale Grove Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rena MacPhee ARROW REALTY & INVESTMENTS INC

    • /17

      Est $498,396 Not Listed For Sale

      23514 San Sebastian Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      23514 San Sebastian Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    • /72

      Not Listed For Sale

      38643 Deerwoods Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      38643 Deerwoods Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Cockayne RIVER REALTY GROUP

    • /66

      Est $1,274,172 Not Listed For Sale

      35510 Panther Ridge Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      35510 Panther Ridge Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karol McDermott ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      31733 Florida 44, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      31733 Florida 44, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elvira Hanna LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $418,100 Not Listed For Sale

      41352 Persimmon St, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      41352 Persimmon St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bartle BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    • /32

      Est $434,057 Not Listed For Sale

      34315 Alameda Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      34315 Alameda Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,725
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsie Fann RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      32222 Pine Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      32222 Pine Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    • /80

      Est $690,868 Not Listed For Sale

      35620 Seneca Reserve Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      35620 Seneca Reserve Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Tarquini FLORIDA FINE HOMES REALTY, LLC

    • /8

      Est $620,305 Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Tamarac St, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      Lot 2 Tamarac St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,166% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katina Hargrove STAKE YOUR LAND REALTY, INC.

    • /5

      Est $300,667 Not Listed For Sale

      42835 Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      42835 Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 825% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Salam COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR

    • /36

      Est $425,255 Not Listed For Sale

      3218 Cypress Grove Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3218 Cypress Grove Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guiseppina Mottolese VENOSA REALTY LLC

    • /21

      Est $387,027 Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Osprey Ridge Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1339 Osprey Ridge Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent jose Mercado LOKATION

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      21240 Firethorn Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21240 Firethorn Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betty Hensinger Weichert Corporate

    • /19

      Est $680,776 Not Listed For Sale

      23853 Milford Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      23853 Milford Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 581% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hamilton EXPERT REAL ESTATE ADVISORS

    • /32

      Est $418,344 Not Listed For Sale

      24448 Calusa Blvd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      24448 Calusa Blvd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,900
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Taylor ICI SELECT REALTY

    • /39

      Est $396,847 Not Listed For Sale

      34719 Salerno Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      34719 Salerno Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Castro REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /45

      Est $409,098 Not Listed For Sale

      34050 Alameda Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      34050 Alameda Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Grasty EXP REALTY LLC

    • /11

      Est $112,500 Not Listed For Sale

      38230 Inwoods Trail, Eustis, FL 32736

      • Built 1985
      38230 Inwoods Trail, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jarene Mathias RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $101,000 Not Listed For Sale

      32402 Pine Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      32402 Pine Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Culler Jr. EASY HOME SALES

    • /42

      Est $540,339 Not Listed For Sale

      21130 Gainer Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21130 Gainer Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Packard BLURIVER REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Forestdel Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Forestdel Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Clark CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Greenbrier St, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Greenbrier St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,500
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Simona Brestowski ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    • /8

      Est $361,528 Not Listed For Sale

      39033 Forest Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2024
      39033 Forest Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kip Ripper COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY

    • /36

      Est $374,401 Not Listed For Sale

      23822 Companero Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      23822 Companero Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Jenkins RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      39940 Swift Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      39940 Swift Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dunphy

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      31500 Orange St, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      31500 Orange St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Homs CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY

    • /40

      Est $592,245 Not Listed For Sale

      36601 Honey Tree Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      36601 Honey Tree Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Sanchez CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /45

      Est $547,646 Not Listed For Sale

      36936 Barrington Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      36936 Barrington Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Boone EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY

    • /40

      Est $494,391 Not Listed For Sale

      36609 Barrington Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      36609 Barrington Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kintz RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      40832 Florida Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      40832 Florida Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      38322 County Road 439, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      38322 County Road 439, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Nelson COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE

    • /36

      Est $340,319 Not Listed For Sale

      34207 Alameda Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      34207 Alameda Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Arrowsmith ARROWSMITH REALTY, INC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      40115 Toms Pond Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      40115 Toms Pond Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andres Garban CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      31948 Division St, Deland, FL 32720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      31948 Division St, Deland, FL 32720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Shaver, PA KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      32249 Blackwater Oaks Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      32249 Blackwater Oaks Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cook GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      38046 Inwoods Trail, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      38046 Inwoods Trail, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica McDonald EXP REALTY LLC

    • /38

      Est $543,738 Not Listed For Sale

      37246 County Road 439, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      37246 County Road 439, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Katker NEW STREET REALTY

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home