5,722

Properties in ZIP Code 32736

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $706,305 Not Listed For Sale

      24350 Milford Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      24350 Milford Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lake WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /56

      Est $468,872 Not Listed For Sale

      24510 Calusa Blvd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      24510 Calusa Blvd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,900
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Buckley LOKATION

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      40628 Palm Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      40628 Palm Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Acker DALTON WADE INC

    • /39

      Est $468,750 Not Listed For Sale

      4071 Brookshire Cir, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4071 Brookshire Cir, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Dubie CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY

    • /5

      Est $199,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ilex Trail Unit MFRG5062730, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Ilex Trail Unit MFRG5062730, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lake WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      39925 Forest Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1980
      39925 Forest Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Simpson Eccles COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Royal Trails Rd Unit 1096248, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Royal Trails Rd Unit 1096248, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mason Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Tulip St, Eustis, FL 32736

      000 Tulip St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent gringoedward . Downtown Realty & Investments

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lake Seneca Rd Unit MFRG5055718, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Lake Seneca Rd Unit MFRG5055718, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Buttner LIST NOW REALTY, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      22335 Horizon Vistas Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22335 Horizon Vistas Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Williams KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    • /12

      Est $79,666 Not Listed For Sale

      38310 Deerwoods Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1970
      38310 Deerwoods Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Risch BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      40160 Toms Pond Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      40160 Toms Pond Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andres Garban CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /47

      Est $962,008 Not Listed For Sale

      35145 Marshall Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      35145 Marshall Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cashew St Unit O6091545, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Cashew St Unit O6091545, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fouts BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      395xx Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      395xx Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Shatzer DAVE LOWE REALTY, INC.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Daffodil Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Daffodil Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Castro UPTOWN REALTY GROUP

    • /39

      Est $422,299 Not Listed For Sale

      34608 Salerno Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      34608 Salerno Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russie Weidl WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /23

      Est $357,092 Not Listed For Sale

      3996 Mayhill Loop, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3996 Mayhill Loop, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,490
      • Apr 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Figueroa NIZZ REALTY INC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Clara St Unit G5064616, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Clara St Unit G5064616, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Monroe LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /51

      Est $421,701 Not Listed For Sale

      41575 Poinciana St, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      41575 Poinciana St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Huebner PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Apricot Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      0000 Apricot Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Varner WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $422,023 Not Listed For Sale

      4062 Brookshire Cir, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4062 Brookshire Cir, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      25532 Magnolia Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      25532 Magnolia Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Bass HARRISON REAL PROPERTY GROUP

    • /29

      Est $755,293 Not Listed For Sale

      22171 Deer Park Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      22171 Deer Park Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer King CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tamarac St Unit G5062411, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Tamarac St Unit G5062411, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katina Hargrove STAKE YOUR LAND REALTY, INC.

    • /31

      Est $436,509 Not Listed For Sale

      21245 Firethorn Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21245 Firethorn Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,222/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Potter FIERCE REALTY

    • /25

      Est $384,388 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Mayhill Loop, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4000 Mayhill Loop, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,490
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Figueroa NIZZ REALTY INC

    • /27

      Est $438,115 Not Listed For Sale

      42310 E Cashew Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      42310 E Cashew Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morris Mathieu ANGUS REALTY LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      26739 Leeward St, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      26739 Leeward St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Myrick EXIT KING REALTY

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Alder Way Unit O6072902, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Alder Way Unit O6072902, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kanady COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Saffron Ave Unit G5062660, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Saffron Ave Unit G5062660, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simona Brestowski ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    • /65

      Est $504,972 Not Listed For Sale

      42721 Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      42721 Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,800
      • Feb 08, 2023

• /38

      Est $585,692 Not Listed For Sale

      24825 Leonard Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      24825 Leonard Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathern Cox-Uvalle EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Abele St Unit V4927166, Royal Trails/Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Abele St Unit V4927166, Royal Trails/Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Roberts GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Abele St Unit V4927163, Royal Trails/Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Abele St Unit V4927163, Royal Trails/Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Roberts GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO

    • /20

      Est $363,384 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Mayhill Loop, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4008 Mayhill Loop, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,490
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Figueroa NIZZ REALTY INC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Poinciana St Unit O6061997, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Poinciana St Unit O6061997, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kanady COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      40331 Holly Branch Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      40331 Holly Branch Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

• /20

      Est $483,991 Not Listed For Sale

      41400 Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      41400 Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AJ Stagg ATRIUM REALTY, LLC

    • /18

      Est $479,841 Not Listed For Sale

      39510 Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      39510 Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AJ Stagg ATRIUM REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home