390

Recently Sold Evans, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3849 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Inspire Series

    3849 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /22

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4130 Mesquite Ln, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Lucero LPT Realty, LLC.

    4130 Mesquite Ln, Evans, CO 80620
  • /25

    $287,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3020 11th Ave, Evans, CO 80620

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,263

    Last Listing Agent Derek Andersen REALTYWORKS INC

    3020 11th Ave, Evans, CO 80620
  • /20

    $344,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3821 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Horner Group Mulberry

    3821 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /19

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3901 Lake Clark St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Dream Series

    3901 Lake Clark St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /18

    $329,900

    Sold May 15, 2025

    4115 Central St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,363

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Sherman NextHome Foundations

    4115 Central St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3817 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Inspire Series

    3817 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /22

    $407,400

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3108 Mariners Landing Dr, Evans, CO 80620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,718

    Last Listing Agent Steven Bintz EveryState Inc.

    3108 Mariners Landing Dr, Evans, CO 80620
  • /15

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3624 Carson Ct, Evans, CO 80620

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,806

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Jensen Sellstate Altitude Realty

    3624 Carson Ct, Evans, CO 80620
  • /34

    $374,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1602 38th Street Rd, Evans, CO 80620

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,101

    Last Listing Agent Justin Gesso Pro Realty Inc

    1602 38th Street Rd, Evans, CO 80620
  • /44

    $412,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3433 Pheasant Ct, Evans, CO 80620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,101

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kimberlin Tallent Co. Real Estate

    3433 Pheasant Ct, Evans, CO 80620
  • /17

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    714 42nd St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,482

    Last Listing Agent Brad Clarkson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    714 42nd St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /16

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3756 Pinnacles Ct, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,992

    Last Listing Agent Sara Horner Group Mulberry

    3756 Pinnacles Ct, Evans, CO 80620
  • /21

    $441,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3182 50th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,362

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Taylor Hanzlicek Real Estate LLC

    3182 50th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /25

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3208 66th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,845

    Last Listing Agent Karen Edwards Pro Realty, LLC

    3208 66th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /15

    $310,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3639 W 29th St Unit 2, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,831

    Last Listing Agent Ron Waterman H20man Realty

    3639 W 29th St Unit 2, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /29

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3149 19th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,639

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Amador Megastar Realty

    3149 19th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /20

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3320 66th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,061

    Last Listing Agent Charles Bowles Austin & Austin Real Estate

    3320 66th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /10

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4813 Hot Springs Dr, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,865

    Last Listing Agent Jani Gardner Gardner Realty

    4813 Hot Springs Dr, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /27

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4998 32nd St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,152

4998 32nd St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /10

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    618 27th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,326

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Gallegos Molass Properties

    618 27th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /34

    $49,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3500 35th Ave Unit 3, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Newsom Realty One Group Fourpoints CO

    3500 35th Ave Unit 3, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /20

    $309,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4205 Coronado St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle MacAlmon eXp Realty LLC

    4205 Coronado St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /2

    $78,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3500 35th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Selene Islas KW Top of the Rockies - Elevate

    3500 35th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /26

    $354,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3328 34th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,466

    Last Listing Agent Annabelle Canzona New Horizons & Associates

    3328 34th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /37

    $378,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2017 31st Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,919

    Last Listing Agent Randy Kessler RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    2017 31st Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /33

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4041 W 30th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,255

    Last Listing Agent Liz Montoya Realty One Group Fourpoints

    4041 W 30th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /32

    $426,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3008 41st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,416

    Last Listing Agent Collin Rue C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    3008 41st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /34

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1112 27th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,873

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Myers C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    1112 27th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /36

    $405,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3008 39th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,581

    Last Listing Agent Jo Helmberger Resident Realty

    3008 39th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /31

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2849 40th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,766

    Last Listing Agent Celina Rodriguez eXp Realty - Northern CO

    2849 40th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /30

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3328 34th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,466

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Blanco Real Metro Realty

    3328 34th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /22

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4616 Homestead Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,834

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Steinhour RE/MAX Alliance-Windsor

    4616 Homestead Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /40

    $335,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2171 31st St, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,097

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Aguilar RE/MAX Alliance-Greeley

    2171 31st St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /34

    $499,990

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4331 W 31st St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,404

    Last Listing Agent Erin Brady C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    4331 W 31st St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /22

    $379,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4740 Everglade Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,562

    Last Listing Agent Jonas Ginther Bliss Realty Group

    4740 Everglade Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /32

    $492,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3310 66th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,443

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Crow Black Feather Realty

    3310 66th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4713 Lassen Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,006

    Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    4713 Lassen Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /25

    $316,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3623 W 29th St Unit 5, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,072

    Last Listing Agent Dori Workman Sears Real Estate

    3623 W 29th St Unit 5, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /16

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3814 Yosemite Dr, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shante Michael RE/MAX Alliance-Greeley

    3814 Yosemite Dr, Greeley, CO 80634

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home