14,999

Properties in ZIP Code 60201

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $208,255 Not Listed For Sale

      2260 Sherman Ave Unit 2260G, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2260 Sherman Ave Unit 2260G, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick McDonough @ Properties

    • /15

      Est $438,801 Not Listed For Sale

      3027 Central St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3027 Central St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,500
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Toyama Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,585,659 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Isabella St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2020 Isabella St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer McCartney Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $512,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Maple Ave Unit 1205, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1640 Maple Ave Unit 1205, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Jacobs Thomas P. Jacobs Realty Group Inc.

    • /11

      Est $275,179 Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Sherman Ave Unit 20401D, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2040 Sherman Ave Unit 20401D, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hogg Compass

    • /26

      Est $326,600 Not Listed For Sale

      2429 Lake St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2429 Lake St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Stavish @ Properties

    • /10

      Est $467,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Maple Ave Unit 203, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1640 Maple Ave Unit 203, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan May Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $499,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Oak Ave Unit 3, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1312 Oak Ave Unit 3, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Yocum @ Properties

    • /15

      Est $437,346 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Maple Ave Unit 704, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1640 Maple Ave Unit 704, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Westhoff Compass

    • /16

      Est $342,101 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Elmwood Ave Unit 3G, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 22,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1414 Elmwood Ave Unit 3G, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Summerville Coldwell Banker

    • /14

      Est $254,812 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Elmwood Ave Unit 2E, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 22,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1414 Elmwood Ave Unit 2E, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Fleetwood Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $922,099 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Central Park Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2512 Central Park Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Miceli Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /15

      Est $586,471 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Payne St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2119 Payne St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Brahm @ Properties

    • /19

      Est $1,100,243 Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Harrison St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2303 Harrison St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /28

      Est $528,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1572 Maple Ave Unit 403, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1572 Maple Ave Unit 403, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholaos Voutsinas Redfin Corporation

    • /43

      Est $1,778,032 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Noyes St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2720 Noyes St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Weiss @ Properties

    • /35

      Est $444,620 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Maple Ave Unit 1040, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1720 Maple Ave Unit 1040, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marin Signature Homes Realty

    • /30

      Est $339,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Dodge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1615 Dodge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fishman Worth Clark Realty

    • /30

      Est $696,049 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Grant St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2424 Grant St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cari McGuinn Keller Williams Thrive

    • /30

      Est $1,661,575 Not Listed For Sale

      2611 Park Place, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2611 Park Place, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Bulf Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $487,279 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Laurel Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1830 Laurel Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Saydak Baird Warner

    • /31

      Est $489,013 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Maple Ave Unit 2130, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1720 Maple Ave Unit 2130, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Summerville Coldwell Banker

    • /65

      Est $764,009 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Maple Ave Unit 1850, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1720 Maple Ave Unit 1850, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marin Signature Homes Realty

    • /7

      Est $337,422 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Maple Ave Unit 1770, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1720 Maple Ave Unit 1770, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan USRealty.com, LLP

    • /27

      Est $761,191 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Forestview Rd, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2201 Forestview Rd, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Hazlett @ Properties

    • /37

      Est $712,734 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Pioneer Rd, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2230 Pioneer Rd, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Diamond Big Shoulders Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $467,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Maple Ave Unit 1520, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1720 Maple Ave Unit 1520, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marin Signature Homes Realty

    • /68

      Est $352,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Maple Ave Unit 1270, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1720 Maple Ave Unit 1270, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marin Signature Homes Realty

    • /14

      Est $350,501 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Prairie Ave Unit 25053L, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2505 Prairie Ave Unit 25053L, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billy Kim Williams Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $338,883 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Maple Ave Unit 406, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1720 Maple Ave Unit 406, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Giannelli Baird Warner

    • /21

      Est $386,608 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Gross Point Rd Unit 209, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2555 Gross Point Rd Unit 209, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,600
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bild Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $301,205 Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Central St Unit 2W, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2710 Central St Unit 2W, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindy Goss Baird Warner

    • /18

      Est $254,069 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Central St Unit 4B, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2501 Central St Unit 4B, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Schreiber @ Properties

    • /19

      Est $452,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Sherman Ave Unit 1110, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1580 Sherman Ave Unit 1110, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Gonnella Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $420,275 Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Central St Unit 3B, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2425 Central St Unit 3B, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emanuel Bosea Keller Williams Thrive

    • /38

      Est $926,191 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Harrison St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2230 Harrison St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Weiss @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $569,678 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Lincoln St Unit 3N, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1920 Lincoln St Unit 3N, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Cavalier @ Properties

    • /34

      Est $478,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Lincoln St Unit 1S, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1920 Lincoln St Unit 1S, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brennan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /75

      Est $3,443,495 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Greenwood St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      214 Greenwood St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,375,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Destefano @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $976,645 Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Park Place, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3040 Park Place, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wright City and Field Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home