14,999

Properties in ZIP Code 60201

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $461,623 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Elgin Rd Unit 1309, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      800 Elgin Rd Unit 1309, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Levy Compass

    • /19

      Est $396,925 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Elgin Rd Unit 1305, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      800 Elgin Rd Unit 1305, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    • /23

      Est $1,056,322 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Elgin Rd Unit 1301, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      800 Elgin Rd Unit 1301, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carlson Illinois Discount Realty

    • /39

      Est $372,719 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Elgin Rd Unit 1220, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      800 Elgin Rd Unit 1220, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Korkoian Redfin Corporation

    • /21

      Est $325,548 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Elgin Rd Unit 1213, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      800 Elgin Rd Unit 1213, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Summerville Coldwell Banker

    • /17

      Est $285,790 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Elgin Rd Unit 1115, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      800 Elgin Rd Unit 1115, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Ziomek Baird Warner

    • /39

      Est $317,920 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Elgin Rd Unit 708, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      800 Elgin Rd Unit 708, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lazar Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /35

      Est $366,653 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Elgin Rd Unit 602, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      800 Elgin Rd Unit 602, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,750
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /29

      Est $832,833 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Elgin Rd Unit 511, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      800 Elgin Rd Unit 511, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thomas @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $387,394 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Elgin Rd Unit 502, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      800 Elgin Rd Unit 502, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Borden Compass

    • /38

      Est $1,052,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Maple Ave Unit 2551, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1720 Maple Ave Unit 2551, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marin Signature Homes Realty

    • /38

      Est $484,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Maple Ave Unit 1620, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1720 Maple Ave Unit 1620, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marin Signature Homes Realty

    • /37

      Est $348,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Maple Ave Unit 1160, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1720 Maple Ave Unit 1160, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Uthe @ Properties

    • /16

      Est $652,749 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Maple Ave Unit 1010, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1720 Maple Ave Unit 1010, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allie Payne Compass

    • /46

      Est $432,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Maple Ave Unit 940, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1720 Maple Ave Unit 940, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marin Signature Homes Realty

    • /17

      Est $461,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Maple Ave Unit 405, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1720 Maple Ave Unit 405, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Brown Burklin @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $360,615 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Sherman Ave Unit 304, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2033 Sherman Ave Unit 304, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Cavalier @ Properties

    • /16

      Est $320,098 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Sherman Ave Unit 208, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2033 Sherman Ave Unit 208, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mitrick Wood Compass

    • /33

      Est $1,020,594 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Simpson St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2724 Simpson St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Schreiber @ Properties

    • /46

      Est $904,692 Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Simpson St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2814 Simpson St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Sullivan Compass

    • /57

      Est $1,131,604 Not Listed For Sale

      1462 Wesley Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1462 Wesley Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Holm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $503,174 Not Listed For Sale

      1579 Dewey Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      1579 Dewey Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Ruffin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /64

      Est $946,112 Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Florence Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      1633 Florence Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $896,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gaggero @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $794,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Wesley Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1732 Wesley Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Trux @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $275,268 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Hartrey Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1916 Hartrey Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bak Gates and Gables Realty

    • /10

      Est $309,187 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Brown Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2027 Brown Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Casper eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Darrow Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2110 Darrow Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Kats Core Realty & Investments, Inc

    • /37

      Est $1,013,650 Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Noyes St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2122 Noyes St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mitchell Baird Warner

    • /10

      Est $388,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Central St Unit 1E, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1324 Central St Unit 1E, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bjorkman Windy City Realty Corp.

    • /26

      Est $341,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Central St Unit 3E, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1320 Central St Unit 3E, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hurt @ Properties

    • /17

      Est $749,234 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Prairie Ave Unit 2E, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2515 Prairie Ave Unit 2E, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Garvey @ Properties

    • /35

      Est $787,944 Not Listed For Sale

      3244 Harrison St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3244 Harrison St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terje Reedy Baird Warner

    • /28

      Est $357,722 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Gross Point Rd Unit 305, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2555 Gross Point Rd Unit 305, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Hazlett @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $332,972 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Gross Point Rd Unit 300, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2555 Gross Point Rd Unit 300, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Sosa Gil & Gil Group Corp.

    • /2

      Est $230,926 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Gross Point Rd Unit 201, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2555 Gross Point Rd Unit 201, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Thom Engel & Voelkers Chicago North Shore

    • /50

      Est $2,129,821 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Roslyn Terrace, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      807 Roslyn Terrace, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,084,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Summerville Coldwell Banker

    • /30

      Est $1,112,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Central Park Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2635 Central Park Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,079,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Murdoch @ Properties

    • /30

      Est $671,788 Not Listed For Sale

      2669 Crawford Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2669 Crawford Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Schreiber @ Properties

    • /12

      Est $130,876 Not Listed For Sale

      1864 Sherman Ave Unit 6NE, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1946
      1864 Sherman Ave Unit 6NE, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Wagner @ Properties

    • /40

      Est $657,781 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Ashland Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2525 Ashland Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGuinness @ Properties

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home