14,999

Properties in ZIP Code 60201

Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Chicago Ave Unit 2N, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1426 Chicago Ave Unit 2N, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Hopkins @ Properties

    • /20

      Est $330,049 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Prairie Ave Unit 1G, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2501 Prairie Ave Unit 1G, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily McClintock Baird Warner

    • /16

      Est $250,442 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Sherman Ave Unit 2, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2020 Sherman Ave Unit 2, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Alberts Compass

    • /12

      Est $260,665 Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Central St Unit 1G, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2240 Central St Unit 1G, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dowell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Chicago Ave Unit 4S, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1426 Chicago Ave Unit 4S, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eve Bremen @ Properties

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Central St Unit 1N, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1948
      2715 Central St Unit 1N, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Veech @ Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Noyes St Unit A3, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      718 Noyes St Unit A3, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Hughes -Liao Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Est $257,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Oak Ave Unit 507, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1720 Oak Ave Unit 507, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Zupancic @ Properties

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Ridge Ave Unit 411, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1949
      1585 Ridge Ave Unit 411, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rojas Kale Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,071,294 Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Wesley Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2235 Wesley Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Agnew @ Properties

    • /19

      Est $177,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Central St Unit 3E, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1316 Central St Unit 3E, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Korkoian Redfin Corporation

    • /16

      Est $260,868 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Central St Unit 3, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2230 Central St Unit 3, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Zolomij Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Wesley Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1911
      1823 Wesley Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Trux @ Properties

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Garnett Place, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 13 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • Built 1925
      1026 Garnett Place, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Zurweller Horvath & Tremblay IL, LLC

    • /13

      Est $192,455 Not Listed For Sale

      1929 Sherman Ave Unit 1W, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1929 Sherman Ave Unit 1W, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Fields Baird Warner

    • /35

      Est $1,375,475 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Sheridan Rd, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2812 Sheridan Rd, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Schwartz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Est $248,738 Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Sherman Ave Unit 3E, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2018 Sherman Ave Unit 3E, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thomas @ Properties

    • /19

      Est $230,031 Not Listed For Sale

      2254 Sherman Ave Unit 2, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2254 Sherman Ave Unit 2, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Korkoian Redfin Corporation

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Dodge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1926
      2012 Dodge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bernard Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $331,615 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Prairie Ave Unit 3G, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2501 Prairie Ave Unit 3G, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shenfeld Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home