14,998

Properties in ZIP Code 60201

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $1,405,576 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Woodbine Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2711 Woodbine Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer McCartney Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,271,880 Not Listed For Sale

      2745 Woodbine Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2745 Woodbine Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /29

      Est $453,995 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Central St Unit 405, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2601 Central St Unit 405, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Joyce @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $661,746 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Prairie Ave Unit 2708, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2708 Prairie Ave Unit 2708, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Schreiber @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $1,046,431 Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Hartzell St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      2415 Hartzell St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ramsey @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $601,856 Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Hartzell St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2417 Hartzell St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Adamson Baird Warner

    • /53

      Est $1,420,379 Not Listed For Sale

      2726 Park Place, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2726 Park Place, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,379,275
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Prieto Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /59

      Est $1,499,734 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Park Place, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2401 Park Place, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Marcus @ Properties

    • /40

      Est $1,518,809 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Park Place, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2721 Park Place, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily McClintock Baird Warner

    • /55

      Est $1,367,480 Not Listed For Sale

      2327 Thayer St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2327 Thayer St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Rebarchak RE/MAX Premier Luxury Collection

    • /21

      Est $823,535 Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Thayer St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2329 Thayer St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Salisbury Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /30

      Est $488,228 Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Central St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3306 Central St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Mack Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $241,631 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Gross Point Rd Unit 107, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2555 Gross Point Rd Unit 107, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alan May Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $745,493 Not Listed For Sale

      2659 Lincolnwood Dr, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2659 Lincolnwood Dr, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Barbour Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,019,335 Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Hartzell St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2919 Hartzell St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Landowski Real People Realty

    • /6

      Est $743,045 Not Listed For Sale

      2638 Central Park Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2638 Central Park Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina de los Reyes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /39

      Est $979,494 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Thayer St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3120 Thayer St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Zimmerman Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /18

      Est $680,770 Not Listed For Sale

      2748 Central Park Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2748 Central Park Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Roche Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /52

      Est $1,295,022 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Prospect Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2612 Prospect Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Tennies Koziura Baird Warner

    • /18

      Est $483,332 Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Central St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3621 Central St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Naumiak Baird Warner

    • /31

      Est $646,186 Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Hillside Rd, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3612 Hillside Rd, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Schreiber @ Properties

    • /51

      Est $1,212,527 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Old Glenview Rd, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3700 Old Glenview Rd, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom McCarey @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $511,105 Not Listed For Sale

      3330 Dartmouth Place, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3330 Dartmouth Place, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terje Reedy Baird Warner

    • /10

      Est $227,501 Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Central St Unit 1W, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2303 Central St Unit 1W, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Cazares Troy Realty Ltd

    • /24

      Est $717,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Maple Ave Unit 1SW, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1319 Maple Ave Unit 1SW, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,250
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Summerville Coldwell Banker

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Ashland Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1914
      2515 Ashland Ave, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Kofkin @ Properties

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Ridge Ave Unit 303, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1585 Ridge Ave Unit 303, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent mary anne perrine Baird Warner

    • /8

      Est $348,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Elmwood Ave Unit 603, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1570 Elmwood Ave Unit 603, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bird Compass

    • /24

      Est $979,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Greenwood St, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      1817 Greenwood St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Taub @ Properties

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Ridge Ave Unit 610, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1585 Ridge Ave Unit 610, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent mary anne perrine Baird Warner

    • /29

      Est $386,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Grove St Unit 3W, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1100 Grove St Unit 3W, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,200
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Geerts @ Properties

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Hinman Ave Unit 7D, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1508 Hinman Ave Unit 7D, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Brown Compass

    • /27

      Est $699,909 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Central St Unit B, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1203 Central St Unit B, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Pavey Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $685,200 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Hinman Ave Unit 3S, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1629 Hinman Ave Unit 3S, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Jerfita Compass

    • /13

      Est $258,657 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Prairie Ave Unit 1N, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2535 Prairie Ave Unit 1N, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Nash Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $679,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Central St Unit C, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1201 Central St Unit C, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andee Hausman Compass

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Hinman Ave Unit 102, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1500 Hinman Ave Unit 102, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Lake St, Evanston, IL 60201

      1821 Lake St, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Parris Manchester Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Hinman Ave Unit 6C, Evanston, IL 60201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1508 Hinman Ave Unit 6C, Evanston, IL 60201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Leon @ Properties

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home