13,151

Properties in ZIP Code 47711

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $184,731 Not Listed For Sale

      3433 Manhattan Blvd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3433 Manhattan Blvd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Barber F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /23

      Est $181,143 Not Listed For Sale

      3441 Manhattan Blvd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3441 Manhattan Blvd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Barber F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /23

      Est $252,975 Not Listed For Sale

      3018 Fawn Hill Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3018 Fawn Hill Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kindra Hirt F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /21

      Est $259,042 Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Renee Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3211 Renee Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /23

      Est $258,502 Not Listed For Sale

      2413 Steffield Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2413 Steffield Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Backes STATEWIDE REALTY

    • /36

      Est $335,361 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Debbie Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3101 Debbie Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Hancock ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /30

      Est $266,984 Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Debbie Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3408 Debbie Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Axsom F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $277,209 Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Debbie Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3112 Debbie Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bosma ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /25

      Est $263,265 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Marrot Ct, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2612 Marrot Ct, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Brinson Century 21 Classic Realty

    • /34

      Est $264,942 Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Debbie Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3701 Debbie Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Mosbey ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /35

      Est $194,160 Not Listed For Sale

      3613 Debbie Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3613 Debbie Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Czoer GOEBEL COMMERCIAL REALTY, INC

    • /14

      Est $238,559 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Debbie Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3508 Debbie Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donita Wolf ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /24

      Est $225,060 Not Listed For Sale

      3808 Debbie Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3808 Debbie Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mitchell ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /11

      Est $291,284 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Oak Hill Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3208 Oak Hill Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey McCoy KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /36

      Est $312,978 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Oak Hill Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3404 Oak Hill Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reeder ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /32

      Est $210,910 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Lynch Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3001 Lynch Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Luttrull Schuler Bauer Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $276,393 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Elmridge Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3000 Elmridge Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Eagleson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /35

      Est $238,099 Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Jenny Place, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4140 Jenny Place, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carson Lowry RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $258,369 Not Listed For Sale

      4120 Jenny Place, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4120 Jenny Place, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Wootan List With Freedom.com LLC

    • /28

      Est $245,901 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 Elmridge Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2915 Elmridge Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Crowley RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $267,895 Not Listed For Sale

      3031 Nicole Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3031 Nicole Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Brummett Acclaim Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $244,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Nicole Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2919 Nicole Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Lame Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /24

      Est $257,256 Not Listed For Sale

      4241 Clover Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4241 Clover Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Schreiber F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /33

      Est $259,642 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Longacre Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2805 Longacre Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Carmack KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /25

      Est $250,826 Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Eastbrooke Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2909 Eastbrooke Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny McBride KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /32

      Est $218,578 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Eastbrooke Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2801 Eastbrooke Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Salmond F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /32

      Est $250,420 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Longacre Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2812 Longacre Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Buck ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /18

      Est $251,612 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Longacre Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3015 Longacre Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Baker BAKER AUCTION & REALTY

    • /36

      Est $254,851 Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Blossom Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2920 Blossom Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Hancock-Blake Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /36

      Est $262,977 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Blossom Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2820 Blossom Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Quates ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /31

      Est $245,119 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Bergdolt Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3015 Bergdolt Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /5

      Est $83,078 Not Listed For Sale

      3509 N Kentucky Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3509 N Kentucky Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Butler KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /27

      Est $151,491 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Richland Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1217 Richland Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Mauck ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /34

      Est $218,069 Not Listed For Sale

      3737 Evergreen Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3737 Evergreen Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Elliott Weichert Realtors-The Schulz Group

    • /7

      Est $156,618 Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Evergreen Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3709 Evergreen Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

• /20

      Est $151,657 Not Listed For Sale

      3730 Evergreen Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3730 Evergreen Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Johnson J Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $180,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Richland Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1001 Richland Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane DeMotte KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /22

      Est $186,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Hensz Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1037 Hensz Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bailee Perry-Edmond Key Associates Signature Realty

    • /13

      Est $130,248 Not Listed For Sale

      3611 N Kentucky Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3611 N Kentucky Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Boardman F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $147,200 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Richland Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1128 Richland Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Willis Rachel Willis Realty LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home