13,151

Properties in ZIP Code 47711

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $471,377 Not Listed For Sale

      5021 Harvest Ct, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5021 Harvest Ct, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Clark Elite Home and Land Realty

    • /26

      Est $313,788 Not Listed For Sale

      5016 Cider Mill Ct, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5016 Cider Mill Ct, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Haire @properties

    • /21

      Est $129,636 Not Listed For Sale

      838 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      838 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /23

      Est $133,229 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      826 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Butler KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /23

      Est $149,784 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      818 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /13

      Est $105,432 Not Listed For Sale

      788 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      788 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Rickenbaugh F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /19

      Est $140,779 Not Listed For Sale

      784 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      784 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Price RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $103,909 Not Listed For Sale

      782 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      782 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCLain Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /26

      Est $111,819 Not Listed For Sale

      780 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      780 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Czoer FIRST CLASS REALTY

    • /19

      Est $99,172 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      750 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Barber F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /22

      Est $121,836 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      724 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Czoer FIRST CLASS REALTY

    • /18

      Est $104,934 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      708 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Stevens Landmark Realty & Development, Inc

    • /36

      Est $405,917 Not Listed For Sale

      5516 Stringtown Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5516 Stringtown Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Crick ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /32

      Est $359,208 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      417 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Schreiber F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /29

      Est $278,771 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      401 Senate Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Schreiber F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $278,322 Not Listed For Sale

      5121 Stringtown Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5121 Stringtown Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Card ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /30

      Est $234,637 Not Listed For Sale

      5109 Stringtown Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5109 Stringtown Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carson Lowry RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $98,000 Not Listed For Sale

      516 E Mill Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      516 E Mill Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny McBride KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /34

      Est $272,039 Not Listed For Sale

      208 E Berkeley Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      208 E Berkeley Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Hoeppner @properties

    • /29

      Est $166,940 Not Listed For Sale

      4916 Stringtown Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4916 Stringtown Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Ballard F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $304,868 Not Listed For Sale

      508 E Mill Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      508 E Mill Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Crowley RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $281,430 Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Feltman Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      6100 Feltman Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Brummett Acclaim Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $280,038 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Petersburg Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      116 Petersburg Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,700
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Welsh SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    • /36

      Est $181,897 Not Listed For Sale

      5416 N New York Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5416 N New York Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Hooper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      5407 N New York Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5407 N New York Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,250
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Johnson J Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $123,373 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 N Kerth Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5501 N Kerth Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Schoettlin RyBrand Realty

    • /20

      Est $184,097 Not Listed For Sale

      5408 N Kerth Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5408 N Kerth Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Catanese Catanese Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $188,477 Not Listed For Sale

      5201 N Kerth Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5201 N Kerth Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Tornatta Hahn Kiefer Real Estate Services

    • /12

      Est $158,512 Not Listed For Sale

      5620 N Fares Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5620 N Fares Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,750
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Demastus ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /16

      Est $110,831 Not Listed For Sale

      5817 N Kerth Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5817 N Kerth Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,500
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Czoer FIRST CLASS REALTY

    • /25

      Est $162,616 Not Listed For Sale

      5900 N New York Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5900 N New York Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Schile Key Associates Signature Realty

    • /28

      Est $162,414 Not Listed For Sale

      5221 N Fares Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5221 N Fares Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gongjun Yan Catanese Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      5413 N Fares Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5413 N Fares Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,900
      • May 02, 2024

• /33

      Est $297,702 Not Listed For Sale

      5147 Hedera Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5147 Hedera Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Mosbey ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /22

      Est $235,665 Not Listed For Sale

      5149 English Ivy Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5149 English Ivy Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Johnson J Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $288,088 Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Ivy Meadow Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2821 Ivy Meadow Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Berry Weichert Realtors-The Schulz Group

    • /20

      Est $232,626 Not Listed For Sale

      3119 Ivy Meadow Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3119 Ivy Meadow Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Clark ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /24

      Est $248,654 Not Listed For Sale

      2831 Woodside Ct, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2831 Woodside Ct, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Martin ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /9

      Est $274,271 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Swinging Way Ct, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2620 Swinging Way Ct, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey McCoy KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /23

      Est $213,959 Not Listed For Sale

      5607 Oak Ridge Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5607 Oak Ridge Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Schoettlin RyBrand Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home