13,151

Properties in ZIP Code 47711

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $136,382 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Negley Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      500 Negley Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Missy Mosby F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /14

      Est $123,543 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Stanley Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      509 Stanley Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Heath Key Associates Signature Realty

    • /17

      Est $148,054 Not Listed For Sale

      537 E Parkland Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      537 E Parkland Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roy Whetstine Comfort Homes

    • /33

      Est $143,330 Not Listed For Sale

      517 E Parkland Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      517 E Parkland Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Geri Terry F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /31

      Est $126,120 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Stanley Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      508 Stanley Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Nord RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $183,593 Not Listed For Sale

      520 E Parkland Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      520 E Parkland Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Miller ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /35

      Est $175,130 Not Listed For Sale

      524 E Parkland Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      524 E Parkland Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Smith F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $135,465 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Stanley Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      604 Stanley Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Ballard F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /17

      Est $145,422 Not Listed For Sale

      609 E Parkland Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      609 E Parkland Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Whetstine Comfort Homes

    • /30

      Est $102,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2433 N Lafayette Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2433 N Lafayette Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Hooper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /11

      Est $113,297 Not Listed For Sale

      2524 N Governor St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2524 N Governor St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Carmack KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /18

      Est $134,456 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 N Lafayette Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2514 N Lafayette Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Johnson J Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $155,404 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 N Lafayette Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2520 N Lafayette Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Whetstine Comfort Homes

    • /4

      Est $118,474 Not Listed For Sale

      2603 N Heidelbach Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2603 N Heidelbach Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Haller ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /19

      Est $90,155 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Van Dusen Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      200 Van Dusen Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trae Dauby Dauby Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $121,131 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Van Dusen Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      304 Van Dusen Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trae Dauby Dauby Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $188,228 Not Listed For Sale

      2532 N Heidelbach Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2532 N Heidelbach Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Briscoe F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /20

      Est $115,741 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 N Main St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2501 N Main St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micah Konkler ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /17

      Est $128,356 Not Listed For Sale

      2502 N Elsas Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2502 N Elsas Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Buchanan KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /12

      Est $126,867 Not Listed For Sale

      2536 N Elsas Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2536 N Elsas Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Schoettlin RyBrand Realty

    • /32

      Est $135,316 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 N Elsas Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2613 N Elsas Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reeder ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /25

      Est $119,550 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 N Main St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2625 N Main St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Mileham ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /20

      Est $69,908 Not Listed For Sale

      7 E Olmstead Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      7 E Olmstead Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Jo Hinkle ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /5

      Est $210,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2640 N Main St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • Built 1957
      2640 N Main St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,035% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaycob Stewart-Givens Dauby Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $143,688 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Keck Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      629 Keck Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Wargel @properties

    • /22

      Est $121,280 Not Listed For Sale

      638 Reis Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      638 Reis Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Riordan-Elpers Real Property Management Results

    • /17

      Est $78,746 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Keck Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      613 Keck Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,400
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madison Beshear ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /27

      Est $143,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Stringtown Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1921 Stringtown Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,900
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carson Lowry RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $95,794 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Reis Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      706 Reis Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /35

      Est $133,184 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Reis Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      712 Reis Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Walker KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • 724 Reis Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Est $81,333 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Reis Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      724 Reis Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Wilson William Wilson Auction-Realty, Inc

    • /18

      Est $108,175 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Keck Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      705 Keck Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Gross F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /14

      Est $88,805 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Keck Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      703 Keck Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Opal Sermersheim SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    • /34

      Est $126,117 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Reis Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      711 Reis Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,797
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Czoer GOEBEL COMMERCIAL REALTY, INC

    • /16

      Est $132,204 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Reis Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      629 Reis Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Krohn F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /25

      Est $132,076 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Maxwell Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      640 Maxwell Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beau Johnson @properties

    • /33

      Est $120,559 Not Listed For Sale

      636 Maxwell Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      636 Maxwell Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Hock ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /18

      Est $145,041 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Keck Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      832 Keck Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Brown Pinnacle Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $141,586 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Herndon Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      813 Herndon Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Hancock-Wargel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /11

      Est $133,346 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Keck Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      816 Keck Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Schaefer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home