4,126

Properties in ZIP Code 47713

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $78,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 S Bedford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1406 S Bedford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,160% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,200
      • Dec 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ann Winiger F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /2

      Est $85,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 S Bedford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1400 S Bedford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 517% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,900
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stanger Stanger Homes, LLC

    • /27

      Est $208,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 S Kentucky Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1301 S Kentucky Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 672% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Smith STATEWIDE REALTY

    • /4

      Est $145,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1320 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Aug 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Ellis @properties

    • /6

      Est $79,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1314 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Demastus ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /12

      Est $93,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1325 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • May 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rick Mileham ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /24

      Est $99,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      1226 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Butler KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /27

      Est $75,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 S Kentucky Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1229 S Kentucky Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,405% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jul 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Borkowski ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /3

      Est $92,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1128 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 518% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,900
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ed Grammer Weichert Realtors-The Schulz Group

    • /14

      Est $100,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1138 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1138 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,156% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • May 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Randy Brown F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /27

      Est $131,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      1157 S Kentucky Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1157 S Kentucky Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Trae Dauby Dauby Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $102,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 S Kentucky Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1103 S Kentucky Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 586% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jan 28, 2019

• /14

      Est $60,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      913 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Dec 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carson Lowry RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $81,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Taylor Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      804 Taylor Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 862% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,450
      • Jun 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Baker BAKER AUCTION & REALTY

    • /11

      Est $89,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Jackson Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      829 Jackson Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,729% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,900
      • Jul 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Kirsch SOLID GOLD REALTY, INC.

    • /8

      Est $125,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      842 Jackson Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      842 Jackson Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,261% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • Last Sold Price $9,200
      • Mar 31, 2015

• /11

      Est $88,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      847 Monroe Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      847 Monroe Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,329
      • Aug 24, 2018

• /18

      Est $105,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 Monroe Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      843 Monroe Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pam Rickenbaugh F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /13

      Est $117,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Monroe Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      805 Monroe Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,500
      • Feb 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clark eXp Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $110,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Covert Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      900 Covert Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Baker BAKER AUCTION & REALTY

    • /12

      Est $140,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      1566 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1566 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,500
      • Apr 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Penny Crick ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /33

      Est $118,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      1562 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1562 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Jun 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clark eXp Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $225,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Ravenswood Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      903 Ravenswood Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /14

      Est $130,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Ravenswood Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      918 Ravenswood Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Oct 30, 2018

• /8

      Est $127,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      959 Taylor Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      959 Taylor Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 573% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Oct 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Kirsch SOLID GOLD REALTY, INC.

    • /22

      Est $161,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1501 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darron Albin HARRIS REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /20

      Est $83,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Taylor Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      909 Taylor Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,100
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /33

      Est $138,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Covert Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      810 Covert Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Missy Mosby F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /28

      Est $98,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      862 Covert Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      862 Covert Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,800
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clark eXp Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $201,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Ravenswood Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      845 Ravenswood Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Redding Star Real Estate Sales and Service Corporation

    • /18

      Est $144,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Ravenswood Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      837 Ravenswood Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,900
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tony Bowes @properties

    • /4

      Est $122,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Ravenswood Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      825 Ravenswood Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 619% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,011
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /29

      Est $137,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Ravenswood Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      816 Ravenswood Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Talley ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /20

      Est $125,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Ravenswood Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      822 Ravenswood Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tony Bowes @properties

    • /10

      Est $116,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Taylor Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      833 Taylor Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 492% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,600
      • Sep 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Missy Mosby F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $178,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      714 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Walker KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /15

      Est $108,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 S Elliott St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1820 S Elliott St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Doug Howie eXp Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $122,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1926 S Governor St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1926 S Governor St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Jul 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Haley Jamison ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /22

      Est $117,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 S Governor St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1910 S Governor St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dickson ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /18

      Est $154,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 S Governor St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1823 S Governor St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,900
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Roy Whetstine Comfort Homes

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home