4,126

Properties in ZIP Code 47713

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $595,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      420 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 930 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Donovan Wilkins RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $594,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      414 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,100
      • Jul 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Smith STATEWIDE REALTY

    • /34

      Est $379,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Cherry St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      115 Cherry St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clark eXp Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      315 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Mar 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Butler KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      319 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $20/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Mar 21, 2020

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 20 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 9,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      327 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

• /27

      Est $201,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Chestnut St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      107 Chestnut St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bill Long HELFRICH REALTY CO

    • /24

      Est $301,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1859
      521 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chelsi Moore @properties

    • /30

      Est $455,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      610 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • May 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Weaver F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /22

      Est $559,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      503 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /14

      Est $287,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      520 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,900
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Philip Hooper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /36

      Est $782,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      500 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /12

      Est $443,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 11 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      421 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 640% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 512 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dickson ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /28

      Est $1,098,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      408 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /6

      Est $98,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • Studio
      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      320 Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Apr 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kastle ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /23

      Est $266,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      216 Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 833 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Apr 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Stevens Landmark Realty & Development, Inc

    • /33

      Est $274,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      512 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary McCarthy F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $221,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Oak St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      208 Oak St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Apr 25, 2018

• /11

      Est $150,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Oak St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      212 Oak St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,072
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Catanese Catanese Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $241,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 SE 3rd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1849
      411 SE 3rd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey McCoy KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /36

      Est $383,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      316 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Keck Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /8

      Est $403,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 4,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1855
      210 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jan 13, 2014

• /17

      Est $420,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      216 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 385 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Gross F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /15

      Est $75,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      213 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 386% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Smith STATEWIDE REALTY

    • /10

      Est $90,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 S Bedford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      214 S Bedford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 2,616 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,374
      • Jan 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Frank Peterlin MARKET REALTY, LLC

    • /4

      Est $86,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 E Walnut St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      868 E Walnut St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 337% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,900
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Demastus ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /6

      Est $81,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      309 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,722% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • Jul 22, 2013

• /20

      Est $101,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Lincoln Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      840 Lincoln Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,400
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Davis F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /16

      Est $79,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 E Cherry St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      870 E Cherry St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 964% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julie Brandon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /10

      Est $83,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 S Bedford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      427 S Bedford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 291% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,293
      • Aug 24, 2018

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      304 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $14/SF
      • Last Sold Price $14,000

• /5

      Est $69,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 E Cherry St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      908 E Cherry St, Evansville, IN 47713