4,126

Properties in ZIP Code 47713

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $228,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1319 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,700
      • Aug 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Roy Whetstine Comfort Homes

    • /35

      Est $279,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1231 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,115
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Austin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /22

      Est $353,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1101 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 1,103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $211,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1139 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jul 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Keck Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /24

      Est $212,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      1138 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1138 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jenny McBride KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /6

      Est $258,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1200 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /2

      Est $245,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Parrett St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1203 Parrett St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Philip Hooper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /32

      Est $237,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Adams Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      31 Adams Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 410 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 20, 2020

• /36

      Est $649,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Riverview Ct, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1627 Riverview Ct, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent RANDAL FOLZ FOLZ REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $674,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Riverview Ct, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1717 Riverview Ct, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Janice Miller ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /23

      Est $382,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Sunset Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      816 Sunset Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reeder ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /22

      Est $576,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Sunset Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      706 Sunset Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent ELLEN NORTON F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /18

      Est $476,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      723 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • May 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $443,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      711 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Berry @properties

    • /20

      Est $615,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Sunset Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      620 Sunset Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 519% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Oct 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Larry Watson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /31

      Est $247,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 College St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      111 College St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 350% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ELLEN NORTON F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /25

      Est $290,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      1000 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Oct 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Annakin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /33

      Est $407,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1866
      1008 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Nov 28, 2016

• /22

      Est $381,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      1011 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Billie Robinson Landmark Realty & Development, Inc

    • /18

      Est $424,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      1005 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Nov 20, 2015

• /36

      Est $435,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      1001 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /4

      Est $375,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      815 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Butler KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /28

      Est $261,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Adams Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      10 Adams Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Axsom F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /11

      Est $361,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      808 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,900
      • Nov 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Demastus ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /25

      Est $335,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      802 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $521,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Park Place, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      12 Park Place, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 09, 2020

• /2

      Est $401,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      303 Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Ruder F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /10

      Est $232,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      309 Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,800
      • Nov 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tim Mason RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $295,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 SE 3rd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      901 SE 3rd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

• /36

      Est $231,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 SE 3rd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      905 SE 3rd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Aug 09, 2019

• /28

      Est $205,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Blackford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      209 Blackford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,235
      • Nov 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jane Crowley RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $263,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      223 Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Aug 11, 2017

• /26

      Est $407,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 SE 3rd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1861
      801 SE 3rd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,750
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /31

      Est $236,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 SE 3rd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      701 SE 3rd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,900
      • Nov 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Melchiors ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /7

      Est $383,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      712 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bosma ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /10

      Est $381,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      709 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dickson ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /27

      Est $340,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      720 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Axsom F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /25

      Est $575,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1861
      706 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 429 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Mar 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /33

      Est $332,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      19 Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 26, 2020

• /33

      Est $240,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Cherry St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      117 Cherry St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clark eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home