4,126

Properties in ZIP Code 47713

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $87,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      916 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Baker BAKER AUCTION & REALTY

    • /36

      Est $195,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      776 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wade Cartwright KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /36

      Est $201,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      750 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Butler KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /11

      Est $92,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 E Blackford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      723 E Blackford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trae Dauby Dauby Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $114,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      634 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Hill KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /32

      Est $167,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 E Powell Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      629 E Powell Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Briscoe F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /17

      Est $99,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 E Blackford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      828 E Blackford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Johnson BAKER AUCTION & REALTY

    • /29

      Est $264,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      847 E Powell Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      847 E Powell Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Hallenberger RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $160,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 E Blackford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      820 E Blackford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Neuffer Pinnacle Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $109,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 E Blackford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      824 E Blackford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stanger Stanger Homes, LLC

    • /17

      Est $131,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 E Powell Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      819 E Powell Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Mominee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /36

      Est $173,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 E Powell Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1849
      814 E Powell Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Berry Weichert Realtors-The Schulz Group

    • /10

      Est $119,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 E Powell Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      738 E Powell Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,250
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Clark ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /10

      Est $97,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 E Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      735 E Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stanger Stanger Homes, LLC

    • /12

      Est $120,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 E Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      609 E Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 775% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,750
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Myers Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /3

      Est $87,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 E Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      604 E Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trae Dauby Dauby Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $150,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Bayard Park Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      739 Bayard Park Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Baker BAKER AUCTION & REALTY

    • /35

      Est $270,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Bayard Park Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      908 Bayard Park Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,900
      • Mar 20, 2024

• /26

      Est $232,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 E Gum St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      901 E Gum St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Higgs RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $111,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 E Gum St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      841 E Gum St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Macpherson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /21

      Est $112,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Bayard Park Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      738 Bayard Park Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Jo Hinkle ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /18

      Est $155,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      759 S Evans Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      759 S Evans Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent mark albini eXp Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $165,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      751 E Gum St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      751 E Gum St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Haller ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /14

      Est $77,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 E Gum St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      726 E Gum St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Melton ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /9

      Est $74,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 Bellemeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      733 Bellemeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clark eXp Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $136,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      869 Bellemeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      869 Bellemeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Hancock-Blake Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /10

      Est $155,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      857 Bellemeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      857 Bellemeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 426% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Crick ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /13

      Est $151,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Bellemeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      845 Bellemeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Baker BAKER AUCTION & REALTY

    • /36

      Est $117,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 E Gum St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      808 E Gum St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colton Glaser KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /14

      Est $86,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Bellemeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      829 Bellemeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,100
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny McBride KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /5

      Est $123,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 S Kentucky Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      709 S Kentucky Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 394% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey McCoy KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /25

      Est $150,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      861 Lincoln Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      861 Lincoln Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Williams Elite Home and Land Realty

    • /12

      Est $110,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      753 Lincoln Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      753 Lincoln Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Evans eXp Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $114,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Line St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      916 Line St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stallings Extreme RE Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $108,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Judson St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      904 Judson St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Mar 05, 2024

• /24

      Est $154,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 S Governor St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      820 S Governor St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Berry @properties

    • /36

      Est $217,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 SE 6th St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      800 SE 6th St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Berry @properties

    • /36

      Est $221,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 E Powell Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      34 E Powell Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Hooper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /36

      Est $285,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 E Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      41 E Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanne Naas F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /22

      Est $153,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 E Powell Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      14 E Powell Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cunningham F.C. TUCKER EMGE

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home