4,126

Properties in ZIP Code 47713

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $132,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 S Elliott St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1325 S Elliott St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Waldroup F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /35

      Est $318,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1307 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Keck Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /18

      Est $216,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Parrett St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1218 Parrett St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Berry @properties

    • /26

      Est $262,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Monroe Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      72 Monroe Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Strong Key Associates Signature Realty

    • /32

      Est $142,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Monroe Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      318 Monroe Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trae Dauby Dauby Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $84,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Madison Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      301 Madison Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Barrera Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /22

      Est $84,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Madison Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      523 Madison Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trae Dauby Dauby Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $119,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Monroe Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      408 Monroe Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Faw Euphoric Development Partners

    • /24

      Est $105,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Madison Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      524 Madison Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 364 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tareq Alnatsheh ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /36

      Est $155,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Jefferson Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      105 Jefferson Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,800
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Hooper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /10

      Est $98,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Jefferson Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      410 Jefferson Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

• /28

      Est $128,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Adams Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      118 Adams Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Word F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /6

      Est $199,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      210 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey McCoy KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /17

      Est $71,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1425 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Weaver F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /20

      Est $190,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1406 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Eagleson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /7

      Est $77,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Parrett St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1860
      1323 Parrett St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

• /31

      Est $312,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Parrett St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1305 Parrett St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Mosby F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /26

      Est $158,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1315 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri McCoy F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /27

      Est $252,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1311 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cori Walton Catanese Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $271,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      1137 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

• /32

      Est $664,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Riverview Ct, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1619 Riverview Ct, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Stevens Landmark Realty & Development, Inc

    • /36

      Est $562,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      719 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 10, 2024

• /16

      Est $230,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      816 SE Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Embry eXp Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $460,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      806 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions

    • /18

      Est $373,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1849
      704 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

• /28

      Est $861,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1862
      419 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clark eXp Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $526,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Cherry St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 12 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 8,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      114 Cherry St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacy Gowen Weichert Realtors-The Schulz Group

    • /36

      Est $657,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1849
      506 SE 1st St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,500
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Haire F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      410 SE 2nd St, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

• /5

      Est $97,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      105 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Czoer FIRST CLASS REALTY

    • /24

      Est $90,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 S Denby Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      539 S Denby Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /23

      Est $148,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 S Bedford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      434 S Bedford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,450
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent mark albini eXp Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $133,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 S Bedford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      428 S Bedford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent mark albini eXp Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $131,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      423 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trae Dauby Dauby Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $111,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      514 S Grand Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 300% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Dicken Euphoric Development Partners

    • /14

      Est $103,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 S Evans Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      507 S Evans Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Carpenter KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /18

      Est $98,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 S Linwood Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      504 S Linwood Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Johnson BAKER AUCTION & REALTY

    • /11

      Est $98,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 S Morton Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      426 S Morton Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Hill KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /30

      Est $106,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      971 E Blackford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      971 E Blackford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clark eXp Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $141,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      961 E Blackford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      961 E Blackford Ave, Evansville, IN 47713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trae Dauby Dauby Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home