12,015

Properties in ZIP Code 47714

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $123,675 Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Shelby Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2051 Shelby Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Wargel SOHN & ASSOCIATES, LTD.

    • /16

      Est $139,112 Not Listed For Sale

      2516 Margybeth Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2516 Margybeth Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Robertson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /22

      Est $177,449 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Kathleen Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2605 Kathleen Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chadd Huffman RK Brokerage LLC

    • /6

      Est $128,873 Not Listed For Sale

      2564 Margybeth Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2564 Margybeth Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /19

      Est $96,537 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Vann Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2721 Vann Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Brown Pinnacle Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $129,553 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 S Villa Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2724 S Villa Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laureen Ludwig F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /6

      Est $95,128 Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Vann Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2707 Vann Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Mileham ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /23

      Est $100,572 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Culverson Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3021 Culverson Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Butler KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /31

      Est $153,825 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 S Alvord Blvd, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2525 S Alvord Blvd, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Weaver F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /8

      Est $86,299 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Rheinhardt Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2012 Rheinhardt Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /25

      Est $81,937 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 S Weinbach Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2800 S Weinbach Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Mosbey ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /4

      Est $123,312 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 S Weinbach Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2708 S Weinbach Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 517% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Seibert Key Associates Signature Realty

    • /14

      Est $130,056 Not Listed For Sale

      2412 Kathleen Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2412 Kathleen Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy White KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /31

      Est $139,876 Not Listed For Sale

      2718 S Ruston Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2718 S Ruston Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kent Brenneman eXp Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $98,398 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 S Saint James Blvd, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2717 S Saint James Blvd, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Long HELFRICH REALTY CO

    • /14

      Est $113,234 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 S Roosevelt Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2800 S Roosevelt Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Catanese Catanese Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $94,103 Not Listed For Sale

      2818 S Boeke Rd, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2818 S Boeke Rd, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Melton ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /7

      Est $111,534 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 S Saint James Blvd, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2612 S Saint James Blvd, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey McCoy KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /18

      Est $111,140 Not Listed For Sale

      2529 S Saint James Blvd, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2529 S Saint James Blvd, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Speer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /8

      Est $147,431 Not Listed For Sale

      2451 E Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2451 E Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,661
      • May 17, 2024

• /14

      Est $92,852 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Rheinhardt Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2133 Rheinhardt Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Mominee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /16

      Est $141,614 Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Rheinhardt Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2113 Rheinhardt Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roy Whetstine Comfort Homes

    • /34

      Est $174,469 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Frisse Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2701 Frisse Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clark eXp Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $245,355 Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Culverson Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2324 Culverson Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

• /6

      Est $66,015 Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Kathleen Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2816 Kathleen Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /29

      Est $177,159 Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Margybeth Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2818 Margybeth Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trae Dauby Dauby Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $170,149 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Hawthorne Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2124 Hawthorne Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /32

      Est $108,299 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 E Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3001 E Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Demastus ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /17

      Est $120,681 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Frisse Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2315 Frisse Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Mosby F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /24

      Est $141,507 Not Listed For Sale

      2228 E Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2228 E Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gongjun Yan Catanese Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $143,651 Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Frisse Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2113 Frisse Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /8

      Est $147,748 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Kathleen Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2121 Kathleen Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Baker BAKER AUCTION & REALTY

    • /36

      Est $168,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Frisse Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2016 Frisse Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /12

      Est $134,426 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Kathleen Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2013 Kathleen Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Heath Key Associates Signature Realty

    • /17

      Est $109,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2300 S Weinbach Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2300 S Weinbach Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,001
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Horton Keller Williams Capital Realty

    • /28

      Est $130,875 Not Listed For Sale

      2237 Margybeth Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2237 Margybeth Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Guerra Key Associates Signature Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Margybeth Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2201 Margybeth Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Brown Pinnacle Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $102,496 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Margybeth Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2119 Margybeth Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Kirsch SOLID GOLD REALTY, INC.

    • /16

      Est $116,671 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Margybeth Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2124 Margybeth Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Strong Key Associates Signature Realty

    • /25

      Est $125,156 Not Listed For Sale

      3017 E Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3017 E Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Haynie F.C. TUCKER EMGE

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home