12,015

Properties in ZIP Code 47714

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $179,444 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Burdette Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2201 Burdette Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christie Martin ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /4

      Est $152,901 Not Listed For Sale

      4115 Pollack Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4115 Pollack Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clark eXp Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $140,903 Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Belief St, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2813 Belief St, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Burns NextHome Hahn Kiefer Residential

    • /30

      Est $123,977 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 S Lombard Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2204 S Lombard Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Borkowski ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /15

      Est $109,784 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 S Walnut Ln, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2112 S Walnut Ln, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,700
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Butler KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /13

      Est $107,671 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Pollack Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3413 Pollack Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Peterlin MARKET REALTY, LLC

    • /27

      Est $100,495 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 S Walnut Ln, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2209 S Walnut Ln, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Jamison ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /26

      Est $183,845 Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Kathleen Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3901 Kathleen Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gelina Mascoe F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /19

      Est $165,129 Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Kathleen Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3817 Kathleen Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,900
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany McDaniel Dauby Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $171,230 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Kathleen Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3820 Kathleen Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Willis Rachel Willis Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $166,412 Not Listed For Sale

      3916 Kathleen Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3916 Kathleen Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley McGolden J Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $171,618 Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Kathleen Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4016 Kathleen Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /8

      Est $74,627 Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Fickas Rd, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3517 Fickas Rd, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Redden simpler.realestate

    • /34

      Est $165,037 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 E Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3600 E Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Horton Keller Williams Capital Realty

    • /17

      Est $134,137 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Jeanette Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2501 Jeanette Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Haire @properties

    • /21

      Est $145,206 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 E Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3404 E Riverside Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Buckels KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /28

      Est $100,235 Not Listed For Sale

      3223 Coker Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3223 Coker Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Mason Jessica Mason Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $137,620 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Coker Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3216 Coker Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trae Dauby Dauby Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $167,852 Not Listed For Sale

      4613 Margybeth Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4613 Margybeth Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,964
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Mosby F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /3

      Est $132,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1929 Jeanette Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1929 Jeanette Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Strong Key Associates Signature Realty

    • /28

      Est $143,772 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Vann Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1108 Vann Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,900
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Axsom F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /31

      Est $204,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 S Kenmore Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1723 S Kenmore Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy French KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /13

      Est $182,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 S Green River Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1901 S Green River Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Sep 25, 2023

• /26

      Est $169,657 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 S Green River Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1821 S Green River Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent stephen knox KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /12

      Est $116,242 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Covert Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3425 Covert Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Carr F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /7

      Est $125,587 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Covert Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3401 Covert Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kendle Key Associates Signature Realty

    • /20

      Est $147,872 Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Hicks Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2031 Hicks Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geri Terry F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /18

      Est $157,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Hicks Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1900 Hicks Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Sutton F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /33

      Est $140,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Hicks Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1921 Hicks Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Batts ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /35

      Est $147,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1931 S Kenmore Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1931 S Kenmore Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacy Gowen Weichert Realtors-The Schulz Group

    • /15

      Est $143,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1924 S Kenmore Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1924 S Kenmore Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Whetstine Comfort Homes

    • /16

      Est $188,828 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 S Kenmore Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2000 S Kenmore Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent mark albini eXp Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $141,696 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Euclid Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2007 Euclid Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Eagleson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /26

      Est $137,810 Not Listed For Sale

      4420 Taylor Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4420 Taylor Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carson Lowry RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $208,863 Not Listed For Sale

      4701 Jackson Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4701 Jackson Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Walker KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /24

      Est $193,027 Not Listed For Sale

      4611 Taylor Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4611 Taylor Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Bloom GOEBEL COMMERCIAL REALTY, INC

    • /29

      Est $215,321 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Taylor Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4621 Taylor Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,675
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Brown Pinnacle Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $188,554 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 S Lombard Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1116 S Lombard Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Stearns F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /33

      Est $196,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Burdette Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1816 Burdette Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

• /29

      Est $177,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1775 Burdette Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1775 Burdette Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Mominee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home