Est $297,434 Not Listed For Sale
8709 S Fairfield Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,141 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $241/SF
- 47 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $274,700
- Jul 20, 2023
Last Listing Agent Neil Gates Chase Real Estate LLC