572

Recently Sold Ewan, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /45

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    735 New Jersey 77, Elk, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Barnhardt Jr EXP Realty, LLC

    735 New Jersey 77, Elk, NJ 08062
  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    940 N Bridgeton Pike, Mantua Township, NJ 08080

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,342

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Coppola HOF Realty

    940 N Bridgeton Pike, Mantua Township, NJ 08080
  • /41

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    109 Brookside Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,796

    Last Listing Agent Hakan Karahan HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    109 Brookside Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /37

    $507,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    15 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bencini Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    15 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /5

    $483,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    73 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

73 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /22

    $415,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    606 Monarda Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,874

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    606 Monarda Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /35

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10 Katherine Ct, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,257

    Last Listing Agent Sai Kondraju HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    10 Katherine Ct, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /26

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    55 Kenton Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,871

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Genay Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    55 Kenton Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    475 Salter Ct, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,973

    Last Listing Agent Fitzgerald Williams EXP Realty, LLC

    475 Salter Ct, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /28

    $349,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    35 Mecouch Dr, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,452

    Last Listing Agent John Pignatelli RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    35 Mecouch Dr, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /28

    $449,900

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    251 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,259

    Last Listing Agent Brian W. Ziegenfuss RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

    251 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /31

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    103 9th Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,968

103 9th Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /24

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    216 Dickinson Rd, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,009

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Skowronski EXP Realty, LLC

    216 Dickinson Rd, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    13 Birchwood Ln, Mantua, NJ 08051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,000

    Last Listing Agent Carla DiPlacido Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    13 Birchwood Ln, Mantua, NJ 08051
  • /24

    $259,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    317 New St E, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,189

    Last Listing Agent Dave Beach Real Broker, LLC

    317 New St E, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /19

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    96 Crestmont Dr Unit C096, Mantua, NJ 08051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,940

96 Crestmont Dr Unit C096, Mantua, NJ 08051
  • /32

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    28 S Brentwood Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,795

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cancglin BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    28 S Brentwood Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /29

    $368,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    14 Euclid Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,196

    Last Listing Agent Marianna Ledonne Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    14 Euclid Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /31

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    314 Wilson Ave, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,682

    Last Listing Agent Samy Sabbagh CENTURY 21 ATLANTIC PROFESSIONAL REALTY

    314 Wilson Ave, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /28

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    604 Mckinley Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,851

    Last Listing Agent CHRIS SEAGREAVES Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    604 Mckinley Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /2

    $546,060

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF

1 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /27

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    334 Wesley Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,049

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA PENNYPACKER Real Broker, LLC

    334 Wesley Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    112 Field Loop, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,625

    Last Listing Agent Karen Saunders Century 21 Alliance - Mantua

    112 Field Loop, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /20

    $711,100

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    325 Harrisonville Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,851

    Last Listing Agent Francis Mellace Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    325 Harrisonville Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /41

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7 Eagle Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,685

7 Eagle Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /31

    $341,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    31 Fairmount Dr, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,303

    Last Listing Agent Denise Woerner RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    31 Fairmount Dr, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /22

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    314 Stonehouse Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,039

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cassin Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    314 Stonehouse Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /28

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    655 Jackson Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,897

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Kerr Real Broker, LLC

    655 Jackson Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /15

    $215,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    213 East Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,080

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Mauriello RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    213 East Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /24

    $444,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    713 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,481

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Asprino Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    713 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /11

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    32 Crestmont Dr Unit 32, Mantua, NJ 08051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,363

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Cunningham BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    32 Crestmont Dr Unit 32, Mantua, NJ 08051
  • /35

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    623 Monarda Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,468

623 Monarda Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /21

    $376,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    107 Elm Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,201

    Last Listing Agent Luci Shields Home and Heart Realty

    107 Elm Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /83

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    518 Carew Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,869

518 Carew Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /46

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    163 E Holly Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,408

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Beltran Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    163 E Holly Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /56

    $967,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    128 Preakness Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,701

128 Preakness Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1400 Walnut St, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,716

    Last Listing Agent Amanda 'Mandy' Fredericks EXP Realty, LLC

    1400 Walnut St, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /19

    $375,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    210 Dickinson Rd, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,374

    Last Listing Agent Brian Eachus Young Realty

    210 Dickinson Rd, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /2

    $562,760

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    267 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF

267 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /5

    $480,280

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

2 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home