572

Recently Sold Ewan, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    309 Monroeville Rd, Monroeville, NJ 08343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,529

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hollinger BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    309 Monroeville Rd, Monroeville, NJ 08343
  • /2

    $456,400

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    34 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy MacQuade Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    34 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /26

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    77 Autumn Ridge Dr, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,599

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Imperato Redfin

    77 Autumn Ridge Dr, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /23

    $251,325

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    119 S Academy St, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,372

    Last Listing Agent Nehan Khan EXP Realty, LLC

    119 S Academy St, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /43

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    110 Foxford Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,082

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Welsh Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    110 Foxford Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /34

    $306,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    50 S Poplar St, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,468

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Klauder RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    50 S Poplar St, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /41

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    77 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,414

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    77 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /15

    $269,100

    Sold May 08, 2026

    406 Victoria St, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,799

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Bekas Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    406 Victoria St, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /22

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    102 Lakeside Dr, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,298

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Knecht Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    102 Lakeside Dr, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /41

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    129 Wildwood Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,386

    Last Listing Agent Robert Applegate Innovate Realty

    129 Wildwood Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /28

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    518 Wesley Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,158

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cancglin BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    518 Wesley Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /19

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1106 Crestmont Dr Unit 1106, Mantua, NJ 08051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,127

    Last Listing Agent James Sullivan III Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    1106 Crestmont Dr Unit 1106, Mantua, NJ 08051
  • /2

    $669,100

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    35 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF

35 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /22

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    103 Wolf Ave, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,083

    Last Listing Agent Matt Aragona Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    103 Wolf Ave, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /31

    $361,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    119 Stoneham Dr, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,887

    Last Listing Agent John Kelly OMNI Real Estate Professionals

    119 Stoneham Dr, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /36

    $656,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    22 Orchard Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,409

    Last Listing Agent Dale Riggs BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    22 Orchard Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /51

    $970,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    185 Woodland Ave, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,874

185 Woodland Ave, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /23

    $419,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    11 Blossom Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,159

    Last Listing Agent Joe Wiessner Joe Wiessner Realty LLC

    11 Blossom Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /23

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    20 Nursery Ct, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,826

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Petrelli Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    20 Nursery Ct, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /31

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    404 Franklin Rd, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,159

    Last Listing Agent Christine Boysen Vylla Home

    404 Franklin Rd, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /58

    $975,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    105 Hickory Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,868

    Last Listing Agent Robert Grace EXP Realty, LLC

    105 Hickory Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /20

    $421,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1 Banff Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,764

    Last Listing Agent Jermaine English Expressway Realty LLC

    1 Banff Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /33

    $335,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    37 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,675

37 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /33

    $285,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    182 Delsea Dr S, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,115

    Last Listing Agent Angie Kovalak BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    182 Delsea Dr S, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    408 Ellis St, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,600

    Last Listing Agent Brian Eachus Young Realty

    408 Ellis St, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /39

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1300 Cedar Ave, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,280

    Last Listing Agent Justin Selby Collini Real Estate LLC

    1300 Cedar Ave, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /24

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    70 Yellowwood Ct Unit 70, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Johnson BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    70 Yellowwood Ct Unit 70, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /5

    $512,570

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    63 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bencini Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    63 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $594,050

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    92 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

92 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /62

    $705,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    412 Harvest Mill Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,546

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kuhn EXP Realty, LLC

    412 Harvest Mill Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /53

    $741,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1065 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,703

    Last Listing Agent Robert Barnhardt Jr EXP Realty, LLC

    1065 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /31

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    101 Sylvan Terrace, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,502

    Last Listing Agent Denise Woerner RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    101 Sylvan Terrace, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /2

    $455,350

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    232 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF

232 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /33

    $612,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    317 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,412

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Spilatore Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    317 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /29

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    985 Main St, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,711

    Last Listing Agent Mert Aydin HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    985 Main St, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /2

    $606,150

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    99 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

99 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /33

    $307,450

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    230 Peace Ln, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,313

    Last Listing Agent William Mercogliano RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

    230 Peace Ln, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /19

    $670,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    16 Washington Ave, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,100

    Last Listing Agent Karen Harlow BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    16 Washington Ave, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /39

    $475,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    244 Walters Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,884

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Carlin Prime Realty Partners

    244 Walters Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /18

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    46 Nature Ln, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,313

    Last Listing Agent Karen Salcedo BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    46 Nature Ln, Sewell, NJ 08080

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home