545

Recently Sold Ewing, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $455,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    56 Shelburne Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,990

    Last Listing Agent Juanys Palinczar Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    56 Shelburne Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • 140 Fountain Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    $350,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    140 Fountain Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,848

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Bryant SBR REALTY, LLC

    140 Fountain Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /2

    $167,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1242 N Olden Ave, Trenton, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,015

    Last Listing Agent EDWARD STAWICKI Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    1242 N Olden Ave, Trenton, NJ 08638
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    61 Main Blvd, Ewing, NJ 08618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF

    Current Estimated Value $382,566

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Prettyman Real Broker, LLC

    61 Main Blvd, Ewing, NJ 08618
  • /9

    $470,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    68 Colleen Cir, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,304

    Last Listing Agent Latisha Anderson Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    68 Colleen Cir, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    121 Oregon Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $189/SF

    Current Estimated Value $421,491

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Baxter Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    121 Oregon Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /22

    $205,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    301 Spring St, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,010

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Golub Redfin

    301 Spring St, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /41

    $550,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    10 Blossom Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,588

    Last Listing Agent Mike Ivanov EXP Realty, LLC

    10 Blossom Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /16

    $380,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    16 Blue Grass Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,452

    Last Listing Agent David Adlai-Gail Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    16 Blue Grass Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /25

    $240,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    86 Jacobs Creek Rd, Ewing, NJ 08628

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,354

    Last Listing Agent John DeStefano RE/MAX First Realty

    86 Jacobs Creek Rd, Ewing, NJ 08628
  • /22

    $370,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    37 Pennwood Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,577

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Mancuso-Clews REMAX Welcome Home

    37 Pennwood Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /7

    $325,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    14 Chesney Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,827

    Last Listing Agent tiffany hollingshead EXP Realty, LLC

    14 Chesney Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • 323 Concord Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

    $258,100 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    323 Concord Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,090

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Bryant SBR REALTY, LLC

    323 Concord Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618
  • /26

    $105,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    51 Vine St, Trenton, NJ 08638

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,123

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wright Imani Realty & Associates

    51 Vine St, Trenton, NJ 08638
  • /33

    $335,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    634 Timberlake Dr, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,785

    Last Listing Agent Susan Thompson Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    634 Timberlake Dr, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /17

    $181,050 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    46 Bond St, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,883

    Last Listing Agent Dana Fils-Aime Realty Mark Central, LLC

    46 Bond St, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /40

    $455,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    145 Palmer Ln, Ewing, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,261

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Morris Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    145 Palmer Ln, Ewing, NJ 08618
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    144 Carlton Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,471

    Last Listing Agent Donna Moskowitz Keller Williams Premier

    144 Carlton Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618
  • /41

    $575,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    11 Springmeadow Dr, Trenton, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,202

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hartman Redfin

    11 Springmeadow Dr, Trenton, NJ 08638
  • /33

    $507,500 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    13 Lopatcong Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,669

    Last Listing Agent christopher polak Redfin

    13 Lopatcong Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /21

    $435,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    25 Fran Ave, Ewing, NJ 08628

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,799

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Jenkins Vylla Home

    25 Fran Ave, Ewing, NJ 08628
  • /21

    $345,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    525 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,338

    Last Listing Agent Susan DiMeglio Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    525 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /37

    $345,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    188 Browning Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,894

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Calderon-Rojas Signature Realty NJ

    188 Browning Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /6

    $138,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    38 Tyrell Ave, Trenton, NJ 08638

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,545

    Last Listing Agent Yosef Beane Keypoint Realty LLC

    38 Tyrell Ave, Trenton, NJ 08638
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    393 Brunswick Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • Studio
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Beckworth NJ Capital Realty LLC

    393 Brunswick Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /46

    $557,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    192 Bull Run Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,386

    Last Listing Agent Beata Dziekonski Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    192 Bull Run Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /35

    $540,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    31 Montague Ave, Ewing, NJ 08628

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,355

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Brown Keller Williams Premier

    31 Montague Ave, Ewing, NJ 08628
  • /30

    $465,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    43 W Upper Ferry Rd, Ewing, NJ 08628

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,969

43 W Upper Ferry Rd, Ewing, NJ 08628
  • /25

    $450,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    42 Running Brook Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,896

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sawicki Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    42 Running Brook Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /39

    $405,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    16 Jacob Ct, Ewing, NJ 08628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,756

    Last Listing Agent Peter Boutros EXP Realty, LLC

    16 Jacob Ct, Ewing, NJ 08628
  • /16

    $440,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    404 Latona Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,290

    Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty, LLC

    404 Latona Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618
  • /22

    $250,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    195 Franklyn Rd, Ewing, NJ 08628

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,642

    Last Listing Agent Lyn Scott Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    195 Franklyn Rd, Ewing, NJ 08628
  • /14

    $150,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    22 Klagg Ave, Trenton, NJ 08638

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,011

    Last Listing Agent Austin Cennimo Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    22 Klagg Ave, Trenton, NJ 08638
  • /25

    $500,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    935 Bear Tavern Rd, Ewing, NJ 08628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,932

    Last Listing Agent Yakenya Moise RE/MAX Select - Princeton

    935 Bear Tavern Rd, Ewing, NJ 08628
  • /45

    $279,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    92 Evans Ave, Trenton, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,343

    Last Listing Agent Michelle English Realty Mark Advantage

    92 Evans Ave, Trenton, NJ 08638
  • /26

    $467,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8 Misty Morn Ln, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,678

    Last Listing Agent Joan George REMAX Welcome Home

    8 Misty Morn Ln, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /21

    $326,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    44 Lanning St, Ewing, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,737

    Last Listing Agent Jared Boyer Imani Realty & Associates

    44 Lanning St, Ewing, NJ 08618
  • /52

    $335,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    415 Sanhican Dr, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,333

    Last Listing Agent Jasmin Elalfy NJ Elite Group, LLC

    415 Sanhican Dr, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    33 Sherbrooke Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,803

    Last Listing Agent Roomana Khan BHHS Fox & Roach Hopewell Valley

    33 Sherbrooke Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /26

    $290,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    319 Silvia St Unit BUILDING A, Ewing, NJ 08628

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Storcella BHHS Fox & Roach Hopewell Valley

    319 Silvia St Unit BUILDING A, Ewing, NJ 08628

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home