10,496

Properties in ZIP Code 55331

Section Image
    • /65

      Est $1,781,699 Not Listed For Sale

      5140 Greenwood Cir, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5140 Greenwood Cir, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Chandler Compass

    • /9

      Est $566,090 Not Listed For Sale

      21385 Minnetonka Blvd, Greenwood, MN 55331

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2023
      21385 Minnetonka Blvd, Greenwood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taryn Kelzer Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /10

      Est $5,280,171 Not Listed For Sale

      5230 Meadville St, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5230 Meadville St, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $837/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,935,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $3,692,557 Not Listed For Sale

      5210 Meadville St, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5210 Meadville St, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stafford Family Realtors Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /43

      Est $2,175,136 Not Listed For Sale

      5135 Meadville St, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5135 Meadville St, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Schneck Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /38

      Est $894,494 Not Listed For Sale

      21760 Fairview St, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      21760 Fairview St, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $811,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Moe Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      21915 Fairview St, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      21915 Fairview St, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,965,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

• /6

      Est $5,165,768 Not Listed For Sale

      21710 Fairview St, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      21710 Fairview St, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,092/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,350,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Adams Compass

    • /49

      Est $831,362 Not Listed For Sale

      21165 Minnetonka Blvd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21165 Minnetonka Blvd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Killen Emerald Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      21165 Forest Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      21165 Forest Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Johnson RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /72

      Est $2,496,740 Not Listed For Sale

      4865 Ferncroft Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4865 Ferncroft Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Weinstock Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /70

      Est $985,657 Not Listed For Sale

      20820 Idlewild Path, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20820 Idlewild Path, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Arndt Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /30

      Est $654,733 Not Listed For Sale

      4720 Lakeway Terrace, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4720 Lakeway Terrace, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carey Willis Crowell Fazendin REALTORS

    • /59

      Est $1,132,136 Not Listed For Sale

      4680 Fatima Place, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4680 Fatima Place, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Polovitz Compass

    • /30

      Est $599,927 Not Listed For Sale

      20985 Minnetonka Blvd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      20985 Minnetonka Blvd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Kerber Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /70

      Est $583,700 Not Listed For Sale

      19555 Shady Hills Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      19555 Shady Hills Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Nordaune Real Broker, LLC.

    • /48

      Est $642,649 Not Listed For Sale

      5350 Shady Hills Cir, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5350 Shady Hills Cir, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bartus Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /30

      Est $601,101 Not Listed For Sale

      19720 Waterford Ct, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19720 Waterford Ct, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lindquist Imagine Realty

    • /51

      Est $591,415 Not Listed For Sale

      19820 Waterford Ct, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19820 Waterford Ct, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Fine Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $480,266 Not Listed For Sale

      19740 Excelsior Blvd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19740 Excelsior Blvd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curt Peterson Edge Real Estate Services

    • /57

      Est $2,087,355 Not Listed For Sale

      19635 Vine St, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19635 Vine St, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lane Larson RE/MAX Results

    • /49

      Est $520,363 Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Vine Hill Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5014 Vine Hill Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Meek Homefield Realty

    • /21

      Est $436,738 Not Listed For Sale

      5294 Saint Albans Bay Cir, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5294 Saint Albans Bay Cir, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Walter Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /3

      Est $797,007 Not Listed For Sale

      20325 Excelsior Blvd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1924
      20325 Excelsior Blvd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trent Zimmer Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /34

      Est $902,102 Not Listed For Sale

      20522 Excelsior Blvd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      20522 Excelsior Blvd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hagel Jeff Hagel

    • /77

      Est $878,802 Not Listed For Sale

      5372 Barrington Way, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5372 Barrington Way, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicoli Holm Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /56

      Est $1,122,341 Not Listed For Sale

      5285 Saint Albans Bay Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5285 Saint Albans Bay Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Polovitz Compass

    • /58

      Est $1,891,178 Not Listed For Sale

      20750 Parkview Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      20750 Parkview Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Shipman Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /83

      Est $2,515,844 Not Listed For Sale

      5105 Suburban Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5105 Suburban Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne O'Reilly Compass

    • /52

      Est $889,960 Not Listed For Sale

      4975 Sussex Place, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4975 Sussex Place, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hoiseth Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /48

      Est $934,561 Not Listed For Sale

      4985 Sussex Place, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4985 Sussex Place, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Murphy Compass

    • /39

      Est $859,810 Not Listed For Sale

      20445 Manor Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      20445 Manor Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Brama Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /44

      Est $667,629 Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Anthony Terrace, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5100 Anthony Terrace, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Zinn Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /31

      Est $801,301 Not Listed For Sale

      4765 Regents Walk, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4765 Regents Walk, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Busch Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $868,614 Not Listed For Sale

      4855 Regents Walk, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4855 Regents Walk, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Cruze Rize Realty

    • /39

      Est $848,861 Not Listed For Sale

      20175 Manor Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1955
      20175 Manor Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Sarenpa Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /35

      Est $1,881,560 Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Suburban Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4815 Suburban Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Stickney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /64

      Est $860,912 Not Listed For Sale

      4970 Sussex Place, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4970 Sussex Place, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

• /53

      Est $771,948 Not Listed For Sale

      4765 Bayswater Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4765 Bayswater Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Zinn Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /42

      Est $1,029,007 Not Listed For Sale

      4755 Bayswater Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4755 Bayswater Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Herrmann HomeAvenue Inc

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home