10,495

Properties in ZIP Code 55331

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $627,920 Not Listed For Sale

      4663 Bayswater Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4663 Bayswater Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Zinn Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /28

      Est $603,299 Not Listed For Sale

      4635 Bayswater Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4635 Bayswater Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ulrich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $669,525 Not Listed For Sale

      20750 Garden Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      20750 Garden Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Breuer Real Broker, LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,447,812 Not Listed For Sale

      4696 Old Kent Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4696 Old Kent Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lockie Markusen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /55

      Est $1,125,849 Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Saint James Gate, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4650 Saint James Gate, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Mikolai Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /29

      Est $993,918 Not Listed For Sale

      19275 Rosedale Ct, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19275 Rosedale Ct, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,800
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Jewett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /63

      Est $673,624 Not Listed For Sale

      19565 Rosedale Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19565 Rosedale Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hooper Customer Driven Realty

    • /27

      Est $671,151 Not Listed For Sale

      4860 Highcrest Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4860 Highcrest Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Genereux Gener8 Group LLC

    • /37

      Est $881,830 Not Listed For Sale

      19670 Hillside St, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19670 Hillside St, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Drury Compass

    • /8

      Est $1,972,998 Not Listed For Sale

      20080 Minnetonka Blvd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20080 Minnetonka Blvd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Adams Compass

    • /4

      Est $4,562,416 Not Listed For Sale

      20595 Park Place, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      20595 Park Place, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $982/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,570,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Weinstock Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /33

      Est $1,804,772 Not Listed For Sale

      20335 Summerville Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      20335 Summerville Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,747,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Grieger Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /61

      Est $1,328,787 Not Listed For Sale

      20500 Linwood Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      20500 Linwood Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Monson The Landschute Group,Inc.

    • /61

      Est $3,388,196 Not Listed For Sale

      4265 Cottonwood Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4265 Cottonwood Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Bendickson Compass

    • /34

      Est $4,194,330 Not Listed For Sale

      20035 Lakeview Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      20035 Lakeview Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,925,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dewing Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $2,543,341 Not Listed For Sale

      4260 Jefferson St, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4260 Jefferson St, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,426,137
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Adams Compass

    • /60

      Est $7,306,419 Not Listed For Sale

      19955 Cottagewood Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19955 Cottagewood Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,046/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,600,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dewing Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $4,008,068 Not Listed For Sale

      19855 Cottagewood Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19855 Cottagewood Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $874/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,198,500
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Adams Compass

    • /36

      Est $3,749,711 Not Listed For Sale

      19700 Lakeview Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19700 Lakeview Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $835/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Shi Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /73

      Est $5,419,494 Not Listed For Sale

      19720 Lakeview Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      19720 Lakeview Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,260,100
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen DeHaven Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /52

      Est $1,096,039 Not Listed For Sale

      20650 Woodhaven Place, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20650 Woodhaven Place, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Hanna Blue House Realty LLC

    • /7

      Est $3,975,861 Not Listed For Sale

      4520 Linwood Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4520 Linwood Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $1,272/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,350,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen DeHaven Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $4,887,954 Not Listed For Sale

      20730 Linwood Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      20730 Linwood Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $1,785/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,250,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen DeHaven Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $2,025,178 Not Listed For Sale

      75 W Point Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      75 W Point Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,727,075
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $3,913,806 Not Listed For Sale

      60 W Point Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      60 W Point Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $973/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Beduhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $855,010 Not Listed For Sale

      15 W Point Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15 W Point Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Meimaridis Compass

    • /43

      Est $616,858 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Interlachen Ct, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      12 Interlachen Ct, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Kimbrel Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /21

      Est $642,161 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Interlachen Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      20 Interlachen Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Wersal Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $2,188,700 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Fairhope Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      55 Fairhope Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,120,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Spilseth Compass

    • /26

      Est $2,957,545 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Fairhope Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      75 Fairhope Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Spilseth Compass

    • /60

      Est $3,528,017 Not Listed For Sale

      2771 Shadywood Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2771 Shadywood Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Weinstock Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /54

      Est $1,214,326 Not Listed For Sale

      2693 Shadywood Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2693 Shadywood Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Conrad Roal Compass

    • /31

      Est $859,593 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Pence Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2701 Pence Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,250
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Hueler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $539,035 Not Listed For Sale

      2585 Shadywood Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2585 Shadywood Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ulrich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $683,338 Not Listed For Sale

      2636 Lydiard Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2636 Lydiard Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Sullivan Compass

    • /87

      Est $5,888,131 Not Listed For Sale

      2440 Old Beach Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2440 Old Beach Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $969/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,600,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /48

      Est $3,770,187 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Maple Ridge Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2605 Maple Ridge Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ulrich Compass

    • /69

      Est $3,996,548 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Interlachen Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      110 Interlachen Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,687,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pahl Compass

    • /42

      Est $2,210,254 Not Listed For Sale

      2697 Kelly Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2697 Kelly Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dorn RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $730,286 Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Kelly Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2640 Kelly Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • Last Sold Price $610,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hollerman Compass

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home