4,148

Homes in ZIP Code 15632

Section Image
  • /35

    $439,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    5866 Claridge Rd, Murrysville, PA 15632

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-story home in the highly desirable Penn-Trafford School District! Step inside to find stunning bamboo flooring, a cozy fireplace, and a bright, open layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The gorgeous chef’s kitchen shines with stainless steel appliances, a large island, and stylish finishes, opening seamlessly to the spacious deck

    Joshua Schultheis RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    5866 Claridge Rd, Murrysville, PA 15632
  • /26

    $735,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1109 Clubhouse Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Corna EDGEWATER REALTY LLC

    1109 Clubhouse Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Willie Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      227 Willie Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea McIntosh BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /48

    $399,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft

    2350 Mount Vernon Ave, Export, PA 15632

    Welcome to this CHARMING ,UPDATED 4-bedroom, 4-bath home, perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot in the much sought-after Franklin Estates (FRANKLIN REGIONAL SD)The well-lit living room is adorned with a brick fireplace and flows into a spacious dining area, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The updated kitchen, remodeled in 2020, boasts stainless steel appliances, quartz

    Rachna Sachdev HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2350 Mount Vernon Ave, Export, PA 15632
  • /47

    $159,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1248 Saltsburg Rd, Export, PA 15632

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Curry INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    1248 Saltsburg Rd, Export, PA 15632
    • /31

      Est $92,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Story Rd, Slickville, PA 15684

      • Studio
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      809 Story Rd, Slickville, PA 15684

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,700
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kudray RE/MAX

  • /35

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    318 Hines Ln, Export, PA 15632

    If you’ve been looking for space and privacy without sacrificing comfort, this one delivers. Set on nearly 2 acres, the flat, park-like yard is beautifully landscaped and offers room to spread out. Inside, the living room features vaulted ceilings and a stone fireplace that gives the space warmth and character. The main level includes a kitchen, dining room, and a 3-season room that looks out

    Nicole Arduino COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    318 Hines Ln, Export, PA 15632
  • /37

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6428 Hilty Rd, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,540

    Last Listing Agent Steve Limani REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    6428 Hilty Rd, Export, PA 15632
    • /45

      Est $604,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Trefoil Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2220 Trefoil Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Michalek-Shirey RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

  • /2

    $399,000

    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    6079 William Penn Hwy, Export, PA 15632

    1.69 acres with frontage and high visibility on Hwy 22. This residence is situated in proximity to various amenities, including parks, shopping centers, and public transportation options, making it a prime location for convenience and connectivity.Don’t miss the opportunity to build your dream home or business.

    Ron Butler HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    6079 William Penn Hwy, Export, PA 15632
  • /49

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    275 Jefferson St, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,223

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra McCrossin HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    275 Jefferson St, Export, PA 15632
    • /35

      Est $857,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Broomsage Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2310 Broomsage Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Williams RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

  • /3

    $59,000

    • Land
    • 17,376 Sq Ft
    • $147,907 per Acre

    Lot #4 Ann Marie Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632

    Residential Lot located in a cul de sac in the Spring View neighborhood in Murrysville. Just minutes to major routes. Bring your builder and perfect your dream home.

    Dana Simpson HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    Lot #4 Ann Marie Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632
  • /35

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    306 Georgetown Ln Unit 306, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,424

    Last Listing Agent Diana Adams BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    306 Georgetown Ln Unit 306, Export, PA 15632
    • /40

      Est $1,001,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      5306 Foxtail Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5306 Foxtail Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

• /35

    $295,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    115 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

    Welcome to 115 Pheasant Run Drive, a well-loved and meticulously maintained single-family home situated in a quiet, established neighborhood. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bathrooms, and 1,792 sq. ft. of living space, this residence provides the perfect foundation for your next chapter. Inside, you’ll find a functional layout designed for easy daily living and entertaining. The spacious living areas

    Chelidha Keller HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    115 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632
  • /2

    $1,299,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3620 Hills Church Rd, Export, PA 15632

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,668

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Ruefle HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3620 Hills Church Rd, Export, PA 15632
    • /35

      Est $261,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      6466 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6466 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gionta BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /20

    $175,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    2842 Italy Rd, Export, PA 15632

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom home in the heart of Export! Charming, updated, and perfectly located — this move-in ready home is one you won’t want to miss! Nestled in the highly sought-after Franklin Regional School District, this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom home offers the perfect blend of character, comfort, and convenience. Step inside to find stylish updates

    Rebecca Jo Ruble CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    2842 Italy Rd, Export, PA 15632
  • /42

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    202 Williamsburg Ln, Murrysville, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judith Schlosberg HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    202 Williamsburg Ln, Murrysville, PA 15632
    • /32

      Est $277,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      6474 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6474 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mikaela Minich BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /26

    $150,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    1106 Delaware St, Export, PA 15632

    Quaint Two-Story Gem in the Heart of ExportWelcome home to this charming, move-in-ready two-story residence situated on a quiet street just minutes from the amenities of downtown Export. Combining classic appeal with significant modern upgrades, this home offers peace of mind and stylish comfort.Key Features & Modern UpdatesThis home has been meticulously maintained with a focus on

    Victoria Scalise SCALISE REAL ESTATE

    1106 Delaware St, Export, PA 15632
  • /43

    $905,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7020 Fair Oaks Dr, Murrysville, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,868

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Petrarca WPML Inactive User File

    7020 Fair Oaks Dr, Murrysville, PA 15632
    • /19

      Est $297,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 George Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      281 George Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Newell WPML Inactive User File

  • /26

    $1,299,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    4009 Alexander Ct Unit 4009, Murrysville, PA 15632

    This modern, meticulously crafted condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. Located in Murrysville and the Franklin Regional School District, with easy access to restaurants, shopping, walking trails and parks. The main level has an open-concept with high ceilings, expansive windows that flood the space with natural light, and premium finishes throughout. Your own

    Roxanne Mirabile BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    4009 Alexander Ct Unit 4009, Murrysville, PA 15632
  • /41

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6921 Spring Valley Ln Unit A14, Export, PA 15632

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,997

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Pace BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    6921 Spring Valley Ln Unit A14, Export, PA 15632
    • /49

      Est $368,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Pinetree Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      121 Pinetree Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea McIntosh BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /11

    $2,750,000

    0 Italy Rd, Murrysville, PA 15632

    This 121.125 acre property offers a rare opportunity to own a truly remarkable tract of land spanning across three highly desirable school districts. The property consists of five separate parcels, with approximately 102.85 acres located in the Franklin Regional School District, 12.7 acres located in the Kiski Area School District, and 5.5 acres located in the Greensburg Salem School District.

    Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    0 Italy Rd, Murrysville, PA 15632
  • /29

    $276,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6425 Old William Penn Hwy, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,327

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    6425 Old William Penn Hwy, Export, PA 15632
    • /28

      Est $254,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Mamont Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1963
      211 Mamont Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Adeniran WPML Inactive User File

  • /32

    $289,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2609 Timothy Dr, Export, PA 15632

    This home is definitely move-in condition! Situated on a level corner lot, a sturdy vinyl privacy fence allows you to relax or entertain on the covered back patio while in the above ground heated pool (30 x 15–6 years) with a Trex deck, two sheds and lush landscaping! Step inside to the beautifully updated white kitchen with plenty of cabinets and beautiful quartz countertops, ceramic tile

    Vicki Rutherford BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    2609 Timothy Dr, Export, PA 15632
  • /18

    $388,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    163 George Dr, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,963

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Pampena REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    163 George Dr, Export, PA 15632
    • /48

      Est $329,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Shilo Ridge Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      215 Shilo Ridge Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luann Fraicola HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /43

    $198,800

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    110 Georgetown Ln Unit 110, Export, PA 15632

    Fabulous End Unit Location is PERFECT Inside and Out!Highly Desirable Georgetown Commons Community!ENJOYABLE Amenities and Services with a LOW MAINTENANCE Lifestyle EXTERIOR: All Brick Condominium includes 2 Designated Parking Spots plus guest parking.Heated Pool, Clubhouse, Play Parks, Basketball Court, Lawn care, Snow and Garbage removal, Maintained Roof and Exterior Fixture items

    George Kendall INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    110 Georgetown Ln Unit 110, Export, PA 15632
  • /2

    $785,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2004 Arlington Ave, Export, PA 15632

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,480

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gruden HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2004 Arlington Ave, Export, PA 15632
    • /31

      Est $219,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Athena Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      729 Athena Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Merriman KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /17

    $45,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    2667 Puckety Dr, Export, PA 15632

    Gutted rehab project ready for buildout and a new life. Roof replaced, electricity updated, basement wall reinforced and new retaining wall installed in the rear of the home. Great location near the historic town of Export. Only a 10 to 15 minute walk to the completed portion of the Westmoreland Heritage Trail.

    Keith Ruffing SOUTHBOUND ENTERPRISES LLC

    2667 Puckety Dr, Export, PA 15632
  • /50

    $840,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7008 Fair Oaks Dr, Export, PA 15632

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,934

    Last Listing Agent Myles Mazzanti MILESTONE REALTY

    7008 Fair Oaks Dr, Export, PA 15632
    • /33

      Est $245,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      6833 Italy Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1973
      6833 Italy Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,400
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Griffin YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $133,000 per Acre

    Lot 5 Ringertown Rd, Murrysville, PA 15632

    Bring your own builder. All utilities are available. Property has been recently surveyed.

    Vicki Rutherford BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    Lot 5 Ringertown Rd, Murrysville, PA 15632

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home