4,148

Homes in ZIP Code 15632

Section Image
  • /2

    $399,000

    $32K PRICE DROP

    280 Kistler Dr, Export, PA 15632

    Acreage available for development in Washington Township.Approx. 43.10 Acres ripe for development. Property can be subdivided prior to closing, OGM's do not convey.

    Christina Bucciero GUARDIAN REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC

    280 Kistler Dr, Export, PA 15632
  • /48

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7321 Ringertown Rd, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,138

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stienstraw, Jr. RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    7321 Ringertown Rd, Export, PA 15632
    • /34

      Est $423,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      5808 Glenwood Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1990
      5808 Glenwood Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File

  • /9

    $225,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    2880 Walter's Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632

    3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home situated on a spacious 1-acre lot, offering privacy and potential. This property features a detached garage and a pavilion—perfect for outdoor gatherings or future customization. Tucked away in a private setting, yet conveniently located just minutes from shopping centers, walking trails, major amenities, and highway access. Located within the highly sought-after Franklin

    Ron Butler HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2880 Walter's Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632
  • /35

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2122 Elizabeth Ct, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,431

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kudray RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    2122 Elizabeth Ct, Export, PA 15632
    • /39

      Est $513,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Willow Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1986
      2411 Willow Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File

  • /44

    $1,199,900

    Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths

    4097 Manor Oaks Ct, Export, PA 15632

    Welcome to this stately and beautifully maintained 6 bedroom brick residence located in the highly desirable Fair Oaks Manor neighborhood, within the sought-after Franklin Regional School District. This impressive property offers a rare combination of space, elegance, and modern updates, making it ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. As you arrive, you’ll immediately notice the home’s

    Roxanne Mirabile BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    4097 Manor Oaks Ct, Export, PA 15632
  • /50

    $557,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1003 Hunt Club Ct, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,017

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Cox HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1003 Hunt Club Ct, Export, PA 15632
    • /35

      Est $616,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Arlington Ave, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2003 Arlington Ave, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Althoff RE/MAX

  • /29

    $364,700

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    501 Sheridan Ln, Export, PA 15632

    Welcome to low-maintenance living in the highly sought after Colony Courts community within the Franklin Regional School District! This spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bath patio home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and carefree ownership. Vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light highlight the open living and dining areas, anchored by a cozy fireplace and ideal for everyday living or

    Thomas Althoff RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    501 Sheridan Ln, Export, PA 15632
  • /35

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2229 Woodmont Dr, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,270

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File

    2229 Woodmont Dr, Export, PA 15632
    • /40

      Est $646,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Lexington Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1050 Lexington Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Michalek-Shirey RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

  • /4

    $151,900

    • Land
    • 15,084 Sq Ft
    • $438,637 per Acre

    Lot 26 Bloomsbury Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632

    Welcome to lot 25 of Bloomsbury Court, residing within the luxurious Barrington Heights development off of Cline Hollow Road. This property is located just minutes outside of downtown Murrysville where you will find shopping, restaurants, grocery stores and more. This home site on a dead end street is ready for you to break ground and build the home of your dreams! This property will be

    Cameron Yockey REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    Lot 26 Bloomsbury Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632
  • /47

    $339,500

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6096 Kemerer Hollow Rd, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,343

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Stamper COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6096 Kemerer Hollow Rd, Export, PA 15632
    • /24

      Est $250,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      2765 Laurel Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1955
      2765 Laurel Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2924 Arrowhead Ct, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,626

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Yarabinetz EXP REALTY LLC

    2924 Arrowhead Ct, Export, PA 15632
    • /19

      Est $254,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      2763 Laurel Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2763 Laurel Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,877
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Shanty EXP REALTY LLC

  • /45

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    8 Fawn Ln, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Pellis BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    8 Fawn Ln, Export, PA 15632
    • /2

      Est $266,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Timothy Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1988
      2603 Timothy Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $249,900

      Last Listing Agent Hedy Krenn PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /40

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2383 Mount Vernon Ave, Export, PA 15632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,085

    Last Listing Agent Stefani Lucas REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    2383 Mount Vernon Ave, Export, PA 15632
    • /11

      Est $194,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      3056 Idaho St, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1930
      3056 Idaho St, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Slivka CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

  • /41

    $710,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1213 Harrison Ct, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,456

    Last Listing Agent Jason Corna EDGEWATER REALTY LLC

    1213 Harrison Ct, Export, PA 15632
    • /32

      Est $141,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      1164 Delaware St, Export, PA 15632

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1900
      1164 Delaware St, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giacchino COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6478 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,791

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Conley BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES THE PREFERRED PROP

    6478 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632
    • /46

      Est $218,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      5067 Pennsylvania St, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      5067 Pennsylvania St, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vernon VERNON REALTY SERVICES

  • /50

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1026 Lexington Dr, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,246

    Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Sharbaugh RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1026 Lexington Dr, Export, PA 15632
    • /28

      Est $202,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      6123 Old William Penn Hwy, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1960
      6123 Old William Penn Hwy, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /24

    $40,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    306 Evergreen Ct, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Vecchio COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    306 Evergreen Ct, Export, PA 15632
    • /34

      Est $267,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      3197 Claudia St, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3197 Claudia St, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Klein COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /48

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2647 Elmwood Dr, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,598

    Last Listing Agent Stefani Schneider HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2647 Elmwood Dr, Export, PA 15632
    • /19

      Est $256,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      2183 Locust St, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1975
      2183 Locust St, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File

  • /50

    $359,875

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5847 Roosevelt Ave, Export, PA 15632

    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

5847 Roosevelt Ave, Export, PA 15632
    • /29

      Est $228,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      2127 Elizabeth Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      2127 Elizabeth Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Pampena REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /36

    $255,772

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6442 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,982

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6442 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632
    • /22

      Est $216,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      6928 Spring Valley Ln Unit C29, Export, PA 15632

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6928 Spring Valley Ln Unit C29, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Buckwalter Howard Hanna

  • /34

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6014 Calisti Dr, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,178

    Last Listing Agent Christy Kotwica PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    6014 Calisti Dr, Export, PA 15632
    • /34

      Est $223,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      6918 Spring Valley Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6918 Spring Valley Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Starceski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $850,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2308 Broomsage Ct, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,635

2308 Broomsage Ct, Export, PA 15632
    • /31

      Est $219,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      6910 Spring Valley Ln Unit 6B, Export, PA 15632

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6910 Spring Valley Ln Unit 6B, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Limani REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /46

    $314,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    185 Kistler Dr, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,402

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Arndt REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    185 Kistler Dr, Export, PA 15632

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home