4,148

Homes in ZIP Code 15632

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $422,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      6824 Ann Marie Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6824 Ann Marie Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Payne COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /35

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5800 Torrance Dr, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,816

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schramm HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    5800 Torrance Dr, Export, PA 15632
    • /28

      Est $364,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      6818 Patino Ct Unit CT0, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6818 Patino Ct Unit CT0, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,400
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jasey Rotunda REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /39

    $364,425

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4983 Simmons Cir, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,173

    Last Listing Agent Emily Reitz LOYALHANNA REALTY, LLC

    4983 Simmons Cir, Export, PA 15632
    • /23

      Est $128,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      4009 Washington St, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      4009 Washington St, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christa Ross RE/MAX

  • /27

    $164,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3364 Hills Church Rd, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,410

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Stamper COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3364 Hills Church Rd, Export, PA 15632
    • /13

      Est $209,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Noca Ct, Delmont, PA 15626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      7500 Noca Ct, Delmont, PA 15626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlik COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6476 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,397

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Klein COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6476 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632
    • /25

      Est $472,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      2788 Walker Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1986
      2788 Walker Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Schupp WPML Inactive User File

  • /31

    $212,125

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    389 Story Rd, Export, PA 15632

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,333

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Taylor RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    389 Story Rd, Export, PA 15632
    • /35

      Est $206,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Georgetown Ln Unit 105, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1976
      105 Georgetown Ln Unit 105, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danitza Nicklow BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /38

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7315 Ringertown Rd, Murrysville, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,434

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Plance BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    7315 Ringertown Rd, Murrysville, PA 15632
    • /32

      Est $193,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Georgetown Ln Unit 109, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1981
      109 Georgetown Ln Unit 109, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norma Nestasie BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /26

    $19,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    200 Murray Ln, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Doheny BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    200 Murray Ln, Export, PA 15632
    • /37

      Est $309,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      5318 Kistler Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1920
      5318 Kistler Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,500
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Caruso Howard Hanna

  • /15

    $233,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6912 Spring Valley Ln Unit 7B, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,419

    Last Listing Agent Richelle Swenglish COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    6912 Spring Valley Ln Unit 7B, Export, PA 15632
    • /45

      Est $679,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Hunt Club Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1009 Hunt Club Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Ardisson REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /7

    $21,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    LOT 4 Chapel Hill Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632

    • Land
    • 25,047 Sq Ft
    • $36,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Stamper COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    LOT 4 Chapel Hill Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632
    • /25

      Est $512,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      2786 Walker Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1986
      2786 Walker Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Schupp WPML Inactive User File

  • /46

    $540,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5914 Graybrook Dr, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,763

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wagner INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    5914 Graybrook Dr, Export, PA 15632
    • /38

      Est $326,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Concord Ln Unit 602, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      602 Concord Ln Unit 602, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annamarie Crelli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /37

    $337,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    37 Hones Rd, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,564

    Last Listing Agent Giavanna Didiano REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    37 Hones Rd, Export, PA 15632
    • /24

      Est $270,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Sturbridge Ln Unit 702, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      702 Sturbridge Ln Unit 702, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen OBoyle COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /48

    $422,830

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2387 Harrison City Rd, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,344

    Last Listing Agent Rylee Madden EXP REALTY LLC

    2387 Harrison City Rd, Export, PA 15632
    • /39

      Est $353,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Georgetown Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      303 Georgetown Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana McKay COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

  • /37

    $409,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5055 Sequoia Ct, Export, PA 15632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,219

    Last Listing Agent Ruth D'Ambrosio HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    5055 Sequoia Ct, Export, PA 15632
    • /15

      Est $210,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Georgetown Ln Unit 202, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1973
      202 Georgetown Ln Unit 202, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Irwin III COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

  • /38

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2344 Mount Vernon Ave, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2344 Mount Vernon Ave, Export, PA 15632
    • /30

      Est $264,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      2871 Sunset Cir, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1959
      2871 Sunset Cir, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Stamper COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /46

    $667,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    305 Jefferson St, Export, PA 15632

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,468

    Last Listing Agent Bobby West COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    305 Jefferson St, Export, PA 15632
    • /45

      Est $293,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      2963 Sunset Cir, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1960
      2963 Sunset Cir, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Mirabile BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /39

    $592,250

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3318 Carriage Cir, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,588

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gionta BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    3318 Carriage Cir, Export, PA 15632
    • /25

      Est $550,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Bryer Ridge Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1988
      2911 Bryer Ridge Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Koch BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /31

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5648 Monroe Cir, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,616

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Goch HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    5648 Monroe Cir, Export, PA 15632
    • /42

      Est $639,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Bryer Ridge Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1988
      2920 Bryer Ridge Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Shipley BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10 Quail Ct, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,255

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maier BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    10 Quail Ct, Export, PA 15632
    • /49

      Est $400,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      5044 Sequoia Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1958
      5044 Sequoia Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Weiss RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

  • /35

    $326,101

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    604 Concord Ln, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,190

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    604 Concord Ln, Export, PA 15632
    • /36

      Est $393,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      5058 Sequoia Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1968
      5058 Sequoia Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Yarabinetz EXP REALTY LLC

    • /49

      Est $692,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      6046 Apache Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6046 Apache Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home