336

Recently Sold Fair Oaks Ranch, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 29508 Alyssum Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $895,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    29508 Alyssum Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,062

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kline RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    29508 Alyssum Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 15817 Rex Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,165,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    15817 Rex Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,809

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Valdivia Valley Star Realty, Inc.

    15817 Rex Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 17910 River Cir Unit 1, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $545,400 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    17910 River Cir Unit 1, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,485

    Last Listing Agent Marcel Cuschieri Realty Executives SCV

    17910 River Cir Unit 1, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 28900 Gladiolus Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $962,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    28900 Gladiolus Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,140

    Last Listing Agent Alex Hollander Century 21 Masters

    28900 Gladiolus Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 17913 Maplehurst Place, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $940,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    17913 Maplehurst Place, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,148

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Butcher eXp Realty of California Inc.

    17913 Maplehurst Place, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 17004 Crest Heights Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,074,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    17004 Crest Heights Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,809

    Last Listing Agent Lilian Haddad The Art In Real Estate

    17004 Crest Heights Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /49

    $775,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    29331 Kelly Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,159

    Last Listing Agent Farris Tarazi Real Brokerage Technologies

    29331 Kelly Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 28972 Lotusgarden Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $936,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    28972 Lotusgarden Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,638

    Last Listing Agent Eric White RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    28972 Lotusgarden Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 29801 Grandifloras Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $685,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    29801 Grandifloras Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $706/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,282

    Last Listing Agent James Chikato Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    29801 Grandifloras Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /41

    $985,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    18309 Shannon Ridge Place, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,977

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Mortaza The Agency

    18309 Shannon Ridge Place, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /33

    $655,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    12745 N Watt Ln Unit A, Sylmar, CA 91342

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,621

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Unsworth eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles Inc.

    12745 N Watt Ln Unit A, Sylmar, CA 91342
  • /34

    $742,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    27650 Coupler Ct Unit 36472850, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    27650 Coupler Ct Unit 36472850, Santa Clarita, CA 91387
  • 27323 Rose Mallow Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    27323 Rose Mallow Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,160

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Abish Equity Union

    27323 Rose Mallow Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /31

    $626,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    27650 Coupler Ct Unit 36477802, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    27650 Coupler Ct Unit 36477802, Santa Clarita, CA 91387
  • 27231 Marisa Dr Unit 41, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $720,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    27231 Marisa Dr Unit 41, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,789

    Last Listing Agent Sendy Gonzalez Ethos International Real Estate

    27231 Marisa Dr Unit 41, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 27337 Eaglehelm Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,470,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    27337 Eaglehelm Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,346

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Regan RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    27337 Eaglehelm Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 15731 Condor Ridge Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15731 Condor Ridge Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,387

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Da Silva eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    15731 Condor Ridge Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 25010 Sycamore Falls Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,349,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    25010 Sycamore Falls Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,573

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Kramer Rodeo Realty

    25010 Sycamore Falls Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /28

    $705,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    29741 Grandifloras Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,230

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Ackourey Coldwell Banker Realty

    29741 Grandifloras Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 29610 Wistaria Valley Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    $675,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    29610 Wistaria Valley Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,612

    Last Listing Agent Gail Rocco eXp Realty of California Inc

    29610 Wistaria Valley Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91387
  • 18797 Big Cedar Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    $1,165,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    18797 Big Cedar Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,937

    Last Listing Agent David Sevanian Keller Williams VIP Properties

    18797 Big Cedar Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91387
  • 16337 Ravenglen Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    $1,620,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    16337 Ravenglen Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,617,045

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Rivetti iRealty, Inc.

    16337 Ravenglen Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91387
  • 27016 Cliffie Way, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,625,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    27016 Cliffie Way, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,686,166

    Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    27016 Cliffie Way, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 28918 Lillyglen Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $735,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    28918 Lillyglen Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,203

    Last Listing Agent Esti Klaiman Ron & Esti Fine Home Keller Williams Luxury

    28918 Lillyglen Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 18126 Sundowner Way Unit 1148, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $380,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    18126 Sundowner Way Unit 1148, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,560

    Last Listing Agent Michael Spiewak Michael Spiewak

    18126 Sundowner Way Unit 1148, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /25

    $770,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    17401 Blue Aspen Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,989

    Last Listing Agent Gina Covello Equity Union

    17401 Blue Aspen Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 27323 English Oak Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $820,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    27323 English Oak Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,180

    Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

    27323 English Oak Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 16069 Comet Way, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,500,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    16069 Comet Way, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,547,854

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Caslin Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    16069 Comet Way, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /72

    $1,325,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    25051 Hidden Willow Cir, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,886

    Last Listing Agent Christina Dimarzo RE/MAX All-Pro

    25051 Hidden Willow Cir, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 28308 Simsalido Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $540,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    28308 Simsalido Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,431

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Werner Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    28308 Simsalido Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 18106 Flynn Dr Unit 4404, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $465,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    18106 Flynn Dr Unit 4404, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,349

    Last Listing Agent Jefferson Paiz Clearstone Properties

    18106 Flynn Dr Unit 4404, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 18731 Big Cedar Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,285,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    18731 Big Cedar Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,572

    Last Listing Agent Brandon King LPT Realty, Inc

    18731 Big Cedar Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 18114 Erik Ct Unit 5131, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $445,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    18114 Erik Ct Unit 5131, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,921

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thurman Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    18114 Erik Ct Unit 5131, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 15725 Kenneth Place Unit 226, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $825,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    15725 Kenneth Place Unit 226, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,339

    Last Listing Agent Sam Heller Realty World Legends of Santa Clarita Valley Inc.

    15725 Kenneth Place Unit 226, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 15520 Megan Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,139,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    15520 Megan Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,796

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rescigno Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    15520 Megan Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /73

    $2,150,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    25730 Sand Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,150,430

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Watterson RE/MAX Gateway

    25730 Sand Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91387
  • /12

    $543,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    16824 Shinedale Dr Unit 501, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,249

    Last Listing Agent Richard Schulman KW Westside Estates

    16824 Shinedale Dr Unit 501, Canyon Country, CA 91387

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home