564

Recently Sold Fairborn, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1314 Maplegrove Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,141

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Edge Plum Tree Realty

    1314 Maplegrove Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /28

    $257,021

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    209 E Main St, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,167

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Cable Keller Williams Community Part

    209 E Main St, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /60

    $390,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2379 Gardner Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,728

    Last Listing Agent Janet Miller RE/MAX HomeBase

    2379 Gardner Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /23

    $70,507

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    219 N 1st St, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $53/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,455

    Last Listing Agent William Duke Key Realty

    219 N 1st St, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /34

    $190,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    313 Oxford Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,401

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Howard Glasshouse Realty Group

    313 Oxford Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /23

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7050 Creekside Cir, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,790

    Last Listing Agent Missi Stamper Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    7050 Creekside Cir, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /33

    $148,275

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    536 South St, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,167

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Clemens RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    536 South St, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /39

    $169,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    532 South St, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,242

532 South St, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /15

    $119,700

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    00 Trebein Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45324

    • Land
    • 1.74 Acres
    • $68,952 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 308 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bart Sheridan Sheridans LLC

    00 Trebein Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45324
  • /40

    $249,900

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4679 Byron Rd, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,543

    Last Listing Agent David Campbell Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4679 Byron Rd, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /36

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1407 Arlington Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,499

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Williams Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

    1407 Arlington Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /20

    $105,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    224 Pat Ln, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,210

    Last Listing Agent Scot Sutherland Irongate Inc.

    224 Pat Ln, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /45

    $164,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    112 Mann Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,027

    Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    112 Mann Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /27

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2345 Faircreek Ridge Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,273

    Last Listing Agent Mark Peebles NavX Realty, LLC

    2345 Faircreek Ridge Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /45

    $356,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2346 Gardner Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,599

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Weese Keller Williams Community Part

    2346 Gardner Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /24

    $270,725

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    442 Glenhaven Way Unit 754-202, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 375 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    442 Glenhaven Way Unit 754-202, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /4

    $249,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    472 Glenhaven Way, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • Studio
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Glenview - Gallery II Collection

    472 Glenhaven Way, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /3

    $112,500

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1853 Montgomery Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,927

    Last Listing Agent Freddie Webb Johnson & Webb Realty

    1853 Montgomery Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /5

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    478 Glenhaven Way Unit 755-305, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    478 Glenhaven Way Unit 755-305, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /26

    $232,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    464 Glenhaven Way Unit 755-203, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    464 Glenhaven Way Unit 755-203, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /65

    $284,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    229 Palmer Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,822

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Richey Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    229 Palmer Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /53

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7850 Kings Ridge Cir, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,520

    Last Listing Agent Min Grana Irongate Inc.

    7850 Kings Ridge Cir, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /48

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1384 Lamplighter Ln, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,499

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crum Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1384 Lamplighter Ln, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /21

    $93,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    136 S South Point Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Jennings RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    136 S South Point Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /5

    $133,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1798 Fawnwood Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $96,377 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,904

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Brewer Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    1798 Fawnwood Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /50

    $310,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1215 Driftwood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,262

    Last Listing Agent Maurice Carpenter Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC

    1215 Driftwood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /17

    $135,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1733 North Blvd, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,803

    Last Listing Agent Bob Biedenharn Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1733 North Blvd, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /39

    $228,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1373 Rawlings Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,028

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hunter Irongate Inc.

    1373 Rawlings Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /47

    $160,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1121 Lexington Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,134

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Rowe NavX Realty, LLC

    1121 Lexington Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /22

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    87 Brent Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,513

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Evans Coldwell Banker Heritage

    87 Brent Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /36

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1309 Candlelite Ln, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,492

    Last Listing Agent Eric Free Real of Ohio

    1309 Candlelite Ln, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /27

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1443 Vanderlyn Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,006

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    1443 Vanderlyn Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /24

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    218 Chatham Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,017

    Last Listing Agent Adam Minehart NavX Realty, LLC

    218 Chatham Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /68

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1408 Guardian Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,777

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    1408 Guardian Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /2

    $169,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2424 Rona Village Blvd, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,814

2424 Rona Village Blvd, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /37

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    224 Euclid Ave Unit 226, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Miller RE/MAX HomeBase

    224 Euclid Ave Unit 226, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /27

    $185,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    435 Cherrywood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,865

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Couch Coldwell Banker Heritage

    435 Cherrywood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /64

    $184,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1344 Ironwood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,914

    Last Listing Agent Janet Miller RE/MAX HomeBase

    1344 Ironwood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /19

    $145,237

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1237 Apple St, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,762

    Last Listing Agent Adam Minehart NavX Realty, LLC

    1237 Apple St, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /35

    $120,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1033 Victoria Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,886

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Evans Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1033 Victoria Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home