551

Recently Sold Homes in 22030

Section Image
  • /20

    $819,440

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    10846 Cedar Ave, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Evans Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    10846 Cedar Ave, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /49

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    11712 Briggs Ct, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,235

    Last Listing Agent Christian Davis EXP Realty, LLC

    11712 Briggs Ct, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /25

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    10570 Main St Unit 202, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,687

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Barrett Century 21 Redwood Realty

    10570 Main St Unit 202, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /3

    $704,482

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    10911 Santa Clara Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $619/SF

    Current Estimated Value $674,050

    Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    10911 Santa Clara Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /25

    $570,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    11812 Rockaway Ln Unit 31, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,340

    Last Listing Agent Jaya Tawney Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    11812 Rockaway Ln Unit 31, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /36

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    11375 Aristotle Dr Unit 9-404, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,217

    Last Listing Agent Sarita Sethi Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    11375 Aristotle Dr Unit 9-404, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /26

    $920,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    11636 Highland Terrace, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,452

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    11636 Highland Terrace, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /3

    $716,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    10709 Scott Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $710/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,854

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jones CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    10709 Scott Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /5

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5501 Chestermill Ct, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,611

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smira Compass

    5501 Chestermill Ct, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /27

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    10755 Fairgrounds Dr Unit 136, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,906

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy ODonnell RLAH @properties

    10755 Fairgrounds Dr Unit 136, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /22

    $1,031,265

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    10827 Cedar Ave, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF

10827 Cedar Ave, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /58

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    10702 Orchard St, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,496

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mack EXP Realty, LLC

    10702 Orchard St, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /50

    $730,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10603 Oak Place, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,682

    Last Listing Agent Tolga Alper Real Broker, LLC

    10603 Oak Place, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /50

    $710,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    10816 Verde Vista Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,291

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dominick RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    10816 Verde Vista Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /40

    $473,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    12104 Garden Grove Cir Unit 401, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,800

    Last Listing Agent Grace (Rong) Ma Libra Realty, LLC

    12104 Garden Grove Cir Unit 401, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /34

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11149 Littlebrook Ln, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,351

    Last Listing Agent Heba Diab Coldwell Banker Realty

    11149 Littlebrook Ln, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /37

    $842,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3508 Brookwood Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,032

    Last Listing Agent Maura Stevens Century 21 Redwood Realty

    3508 Brookwood Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /40

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11736 Rockaway Ln Unit 101, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,992

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cheperdak Samson Properties

    11736 Rockaway Ln Unit 101, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /99

    $1,890,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    11340 Park Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,880,358

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelynn Frederick Samson Properties

    11340 Park Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /2

    $840,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10496 Courtney Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,084

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Chong RE/MAX Real Estate Connections

    10496 Courtney Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /2

    $1,318,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    6028 Berwynd Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,023

    Last Listing Agent Christiane Kay RE/MAX Executives

    6028 Berwynd Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /34

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3607 Devilwood Ct, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,625

    Last Listing Agent Deb Cohen Century 21 Redwood Realty

    3607 Devilwood Ct, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /41

    $840,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9924 Pinehurst Ave, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,451

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Burkhardt Corcoran McEnearney

    9924 Pinehurst Ave, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /60

    $1,010,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4578 Kieland Ridge Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,515

    Last Listing Agent Richard Tsai Fairfax Realty of Tysons

    4578 Kieland Ridge Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /28

    $695,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    11438 Abner Ave, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,299

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Vas RLAH @properties

    11438 Abner Ave, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /30

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10911 Maple St, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,583

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Salman LPT Realty, LLC

    10911 Maple St, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /2

    $980,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    12328 Yellow Buckeye Way, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,000

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Comstock SilverLine Realty & Investment LLC

    12328 Yellow Buckeye Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /65

    $980,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9811 Hampton Ln, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,522

    Last Listing Agent Karen Stevens Corcoran McEnearney

    9811 Hampton Ln, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /33

    $1,270,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    12524 Chronical Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,804

    Last Listing Agent Amal Lafhal LuxHouse International Real Estate

    12524 Chronical Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /24

    $1,099,990

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10584 Red Oak St, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,312

    10584 Red Oak St, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /4

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10027 Fair Woods Dr Unit 322, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,222

    Last Listing Agent Anh-Minh Tran Fairfax Realty Select

    10027 Fair Woods Dr Unit 322, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5002 Inglenook Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,507

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Fisher Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    5002 Inglenook Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /22

    $468,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4138 Fountainside Ln Unit 202, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,377

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Roncales Keller Williams Realty

    4138 Fountainside Ln Unit 202, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /52

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10328 Sager Ave Unit 424, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,472

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Lake Weichert, REALTORS

    10328 Sager Ave Unit 424, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /44

    $749,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    10719 Viognier Terrace, Fairfax, VA 22031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,640

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cheperdak Samson Properties

    10719 Viognier Terrace, Fairfax, VA 22031
  • /42

    $885,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5139 Brentwood Farm Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,505

    Last Listing Agent Bic DeCaro EXP Realty, LLC

    5139 Brentwood Farm Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /48

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4017 Verret Dr Unit 51, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,345

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Anne Monk Real Broker, LLC

    4017 Verret Dr Unit 51, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /4

    $849,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4588 Barringer Place, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,022

    Last Listing Agent Maz Surmaty Samson Properties

    4588 Barringer Place, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /52

    $985,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10605 Yorktown Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,490

    Last Listing Agent Monir Dellawar Samson Properties

    10605 Yorktown Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3709 Jenny Lynne Ln, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,134

    Last Listing Agent Glen Baird VirginiaMLS.com Realty

    3709 Jenny Lynne Ln, Fairfax, VA 22030

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home