323

Recently Sold Homes in 22032

Section Image
  • /46

    $900,551

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9755 Abington Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,041

    Last Listing Agent rob ferguson RE/MAX Allegiance

    9755 Abington Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /49

    $1,117,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9808 Flintridge Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,638

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dash eXp Realty LLC

    9808 Flintridge Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /2

    $1,050,888

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9800 Ceralene Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,095

    Last Listing Agent Jay D'Alessandro eXp Realty LLC

    9800 Ceralene Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /19

    $657,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5409 Cheshire Meadows Way, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,606

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bailey EXP Realty, LLC

    5409 Cheshire Meadows Way, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /55

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5262 Pumphrey Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,836

    Last Listing Agent Ana Ventura Compass

    5262 Pumphrey Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /39

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5309 Portsmouth Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $521/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,948

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Ford Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    5309 Portsmouth Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /22

    $842,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9237 Kristin Ln, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,846

    Last Listing Agent Emily Hink Samson Properties

    9237 Kristin Ln, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /48

    $1,060,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    10134 Red Spruce Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,609

    Last Listing Agent Peter Knapp Real Broker, LLC

    10134 Red Spruce Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /84

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    10000 Manor Place, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,482,917

    Last Listing Agent Candyce Astroth Samson Properties

    10000 Manor Place, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /53

    $748,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9883 Becket Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,543

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Kane CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    9883 Becket Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /59

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5105 Holden St, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,135

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Stock Bacon Century 21 Redwood Realty

    5105 Holden St, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /2

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5569 James Young Way, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,620,792

    Last Listing Agent Brian Siebel Compass

    5569 James Young Way, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /42

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5521 Lakewhite Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,542

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Budik Corcoran McEnearney

    5521 Lakewhite Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /2

    $2,499,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8920 Walker St, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,626,536

    Last Listing Agent Megan Thiel Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    8920 Walker St, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /59

    $1,090,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5207 Mornington Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,007

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Bigbie Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    5207 Mornington Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /46

    $676,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5504 Falmead Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,429

    Last Listing Agent Laura Schwartz Real Broker, LLC

    5504 Falmead Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /40

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4914 Carriagepark Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,605

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Lee AMPLUS REALTY, LLC.

    4914 Carriagepark Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /48

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5310 Orchardson Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,496

    Last Listing Agent Anna Ensley Samson Properties

    5310 Orchardson Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /53

    $830,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4601 Tara Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,940

    Last Listing Agent Molly Branson TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    4601 Tara Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /68

    $1,135,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4909 Heversham Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,172

    Last Listing Agent Cathy DeLoach Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4909 Heversham Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /36

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9891 Becket Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,368

    Last Listing Agent Mary Afton-Tarr Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    9891 Becket Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /57

    $680,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5455 Safe Harbor Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,129

    Last Listing Agent Dallison Veach Veach Realty Group

    5455 Safe Harbor Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /65

    $890,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10231 Aspen Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,653

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Daniel Samson Properties

    10231 Aspen Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /56

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10425 Carriagepark Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,776

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Johnson Keller Williams Capital Properties

    10425 Carriagepark Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /45

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5135 Richardson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,960

5135 Richardson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /58

    $830,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5509 Yellow Rail Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,106

    Last Listing Agent Gene Sampson RE/MAX Real Estate Connections

    5509 Yellow Rail Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /57

    $845,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4211 Nutwood Way, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,032

    Last Listing Agent Hoang Vu Samson Properties

    4211 Nutwood Way, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /2

    $1,210,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    9800 Bolton Village Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,065

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lam Redfin Corporation

    9800 Bolton Village Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /38

    $605,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5415 New London Park Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,035

    Last Listing Agent Jessica McCain Realty ONE Group Capital

    5415 New London Park Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /5

    $910,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4038 Doveville Ln, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,088,971

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Gaskins RE/MAX Executives

    4038 Doveville Ln, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /97

    $955,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    10431 Headly Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,388

    Last Listing Agent Kent Eley CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    10431 Headly Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /43

    $830,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10438 Collingham Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,804

10438 Collingham Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /34

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5208 Gainsborough Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,586

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Osborne KW Metro Center

    5208 Gainsborough Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /34

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4829 Carriagepark Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,340

    Last Listing Agent Renee Mumford Key Home Realty Group

    4829 Carriagepark Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /35

    $839,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9905 Stoughton Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,390

    Last Listing Agent Masoud Jame BNI Realty

    9905 Stoughton Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /47

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5557 Hecate Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,281

    Last Listing Agent Zaryab Mahmood CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    5557 Hecate Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /38

    $820,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    10243 Aspen Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,464

    Last Listing Agent Mary Olympia Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    10243 Aspen Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /2

    $1,452,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4503 Demby Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $542/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,526

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Weiss Century 21 Redwood Realty

    4503 Demby Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /41

    $960,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5019 Powell Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,353

5019 Powell Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /57

    $2,165,617

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    9017 Ellenwood Ln, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,465,116

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Riddle Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    9017 Ellenwood Ln, Fairfax, VA 22032

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home