3,116

Fairfield, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $252,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pamador Dr, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 Pamador Dr, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Anderson Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $184,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Burrill St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8 Burrill St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Larsen Surette Real Estate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      449 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Wentworth Realty of Maine

    • /89

      Est $522,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Center Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      292 Center Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kara Bickford Rizzo Mattson

    • /14

      Est $115,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Old Norridgewock Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      35 Old Norridgewock Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 272% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sivret Strategic Real Estate Services

    • /12

      Est $172,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Main St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      41 Main St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Casavant Surette Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $300,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Center Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      308 Center Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Casavant Surette Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $243,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Scott Ave, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Scott Ave, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Earle Kenney Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $202,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Maple St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4 Maple St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Williams Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $142,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hinckley Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5 Hinckley Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,500
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hawkes OWN REAL ESTATE

    • /10

      Est $266,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Newhall St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Newhall St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

• /12

      Est $489,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sturtevant Dr, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1 Sturtevant Dr, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jann Perkins Farrington Maine Real Estate Pros

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Kelley St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      20 Kelley St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kara Bickford Rizzo Mattson

    • /25

      Est $203,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Osborne St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Osborne St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francois Rodrigue Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Est $196,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Kelley St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      15 Kelley St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyra-Marie Hatcher North Star Realty

    • /26

      Est $293,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Oakland Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      132 Oakland Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua LaVerdiere Keller Williams Realty

    • /8

      Est $355,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Covell Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      134 Covell Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Betty Mills Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $212,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Winter St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Winter St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Mantor Allied Realty

    • /81

      Est $462,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Wood St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 6,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9 Wood St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kara Bickford Rizzo Mattson

    • /75

      Est $251,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Bray Ave, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      60 Bray Ave, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Huard Summit Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $225,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Silver St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2 Silver St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $235,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brooks St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 Brooks St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Liberty Integrity Homes Real Estate Group, PC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wood St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      11 Wood St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kara Bickford Rizzo Mattson

    • /39

      Est $195,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Winter St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      27 Winter St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Pouliot Pouliot Real Estate

    • /61

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 & 3 Pleasant St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1 & 3 Pleasant St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Ireland Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /5

      Est $85,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Green Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1960
      108 Green Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Osborne Strategic Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $428,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Main St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      44 Main St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 853% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robbin Eusebio Surette Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $159,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Pirate Ln, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2014
      77 Pirate Ln, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Fontaine Lakehome Group Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $82,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Mountain Ave, Fairfield, ME 04937

      52 Mountain Ave, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sumrall The Maine Real Estate Experience

    • /3

      Est $181,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Water St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Water St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

• /23

      Est $170,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Nyes Corner Dr, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      107 Nyes Corner Dr, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rizzo Rizzo Mattson

    • /16

      Est $196,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kelley St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 Kelley St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Nadeau ERA Dawson-Bradford Co.

    • /14

      Est $183,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Winter St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8 Winter St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Nadeau ERA Dawson-Bradford Co.

    • /37

      Est $272,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      601 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Bolster Allied Realty

    • /60

      Est $231,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Pamador Dr, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13 Pamador Dr, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Huard Summit Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Butterfield Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $197,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      399 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

• /32

      Est $185,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Kelley St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Kelley St, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Delena Langley LAER

    • /46

      Est $167,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Dyer Ct, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4 Dyer Ct, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,350
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Turner Allied Realty

    • /20

      Est $283,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Bigelow Hill Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      19 Bigelow Hill Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home