4,264

Fairless Hills, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $405,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Devon Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      315 Devon Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janneza Roane BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Est $377,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Devon Rd Unit A, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      207 Devon Rd Unit A, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pinto RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $520,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Austin Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      318 Austin Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Buchholz HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

    • /31

      Est $398,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Austin Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      321 Austin Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Scully-Teufel RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $370,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      157 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Cary Prime Real Estate Team

    • /31

      Est $360,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      55 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trent Snyder Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $401,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      77 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann O'Keeffe Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $401,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      100 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,001
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shani Dixon BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $420,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      52 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Snyder Teichman RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $424,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Ivanhoe Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      327 Ivanhoe Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,500
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Loomis Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /30

      Est $365,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      189 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Gambino RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $435,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      210 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Wu RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $368,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      208 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jacobs BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Est $397,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      202 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cinnamon Boffa RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $391,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Devon Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      362 Devon Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Cary Prime Real Estate Team

    • /30

      Est $404,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Andover Rd Unit C, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      303 Andover Rd Unit C, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ruhfass RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $345,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Devon Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      368 Devon Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Esposito RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $460,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Chelsea Cir, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      218 Chelsea Cir, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Ridolfo Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /31

      Est $369,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Doone Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      235 Doone Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Pfeiffer Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $354,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Chelsea Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      220 Chelsea Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ambrose Potts RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $329,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 N Oxford Valley Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      258 N Oxford Valley Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kiliszek EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $372,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Doone Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      236 Doone Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lukasz Boczniewicz Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /32

      Est $377,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Andover Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      205 Andover Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Robb Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $299,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Austin Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      252 Austin Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Allahand Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /47

      Est $361,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Austin Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      236 Austin Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hila Kubi Assulin Higgins & Welch Real Estate, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $437,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Austin Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      230 Austin Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,500
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Farmer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /19

      Est $366,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Austin Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      204 Austin Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Glenn Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    • /6

      Est $268,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pavel Balon RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $416,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Bedford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      134 Bedford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /28

      Est $353,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Bedford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      161 Bedford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vaughn Derassouyan Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /20

      Est $358,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Andover Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      109 Andover Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Krzywulak Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $389,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Andover Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      115 Andover Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Luszczak Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

    • /11

      Est $390,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Yorkshire Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      263 Yorkshire Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Girman Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /39

      Est $436,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Parkway Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      505 Parkway Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,900
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eileen McWilliams Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $455,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Blough Ct, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      214 Blough Ct, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Bernard Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /41

      Est $428,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Suffolk Rd Unit H1, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      223 Suffolk Rd Unit H1, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Finley RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $395,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Suffolk Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      210 Suffolk Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tretter RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $407,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Wyandotte Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      257 Wyandotte Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Smith Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $365,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Yorkshire Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      209 Yorkshire Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maya Dheyab Realty Mark Associates

    • /37

      Est $692,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Wyandotte Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      236 Wyandotte Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Quigley Silver Leaf Partners Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home