4,264

Fairless Hills, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $485,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Fairbridge Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      701 Fairbridge Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jandovitz Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /21

      Est $487,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Hood Blvd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      521 Hood Blvd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,101
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Giangrante Real Estate Excel

    • /39

      Est $539,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Indianola Rd Unit L, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      510 Indianola Rd Unit L, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard St. Pierre Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /24

      Est $485,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Indianola Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      517 Indianola Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doina Filip RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $478,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Valmore Rd Unit L, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      507 Valmore Rd Unit L, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ABE Haupt Elfant Wissahickon-Chestnut Hill

    • /17

      Est $415,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Valmore Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      501 Valmore Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ruhfass RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $535,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Pheasant Ln, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      463 Pheasant Ln, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Gheen Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

    • /46

      Est $561,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Pheasant Ln, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      461 Pheasant Ln, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Gunkel Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /31

      Est $586,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Pheasant Ln, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      455 Pheasant Ln, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent May Chen Canaan Realty Services INC

    • /17

      Est $478,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      589 Buck Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      589 Buck Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Schulte Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    • /24

      Est $541,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 Buck Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      593 Buck Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Hall Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /29

      Est $422,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Hartford Ln, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      506 Hartford Ln, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Coe RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $450,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Haskall Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      607 Haskall Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cannon MLS Direct

    • /36

      Est $513,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Nel Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      501 Nel Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Bryers Equity Pennsylvania Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $455,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Anne Ln, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      500 Anne Ln, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Berdomas Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $574,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hedgerow Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8 Hedgerow Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Shah Homestarr Realty

    • /41

      Est $609,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Stanford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      482 Stanford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anita Ricci Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /62

      Est $532,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Eagle Cir, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6 Eagle Cir, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Kohler Net Equity Realty

    • /35

      Est $531,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Dove Cir, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Dove Cir, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veysal Badalov Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

    • /31

      Est $535,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Buck Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      561 Buck Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cartwright Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /56

      Est $500,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Parkway Cir, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      210 Parkway Cir, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Reese Homestarr Realty

    • /37

      Est $563,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Perennial Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Perennial Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Longenbach Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /55

      Est $512,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Perennial Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9 Perennial Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Hick Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    • /51

      Est $579,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Perennial Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      24 Perennial Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Layser Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /29

      Est $527,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Perennial Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14 Perennial Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,500
      • Oct 15, 2021

• /30

      Est $536,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Welsford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      422 Welsford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dwyer BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /34

      Est $577,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Welsford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      414 Welsford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Kelleher BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /42

      Est $542,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Welsford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      408 Welsford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,077
      • Apr 05, 2022

• /49

      Est $604,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Stanford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      508 Stanford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Berry EXP Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $488,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Stanford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      517 Stanford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Berdomas Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $510,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Stanford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      401 Stanford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Potoczny Heritage Homes Realty

    • /34

      Est $532,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Stanford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      422 Stanford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Yedman Redfin Corporation

    • /28

      Est $508,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Stanford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      420 Stanford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

• /29

      Est $517,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Stanford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      453 Stanford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Chapnick RE/MAX Central - South Philly

    • /30

      Est $510,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Stanford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      431 Stanford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

• /25

      Est $552,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 Trenton Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      649 Trenton Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Ramagli Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Kennedy Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      26 Kennedy Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Wilson Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1989
      298 Wilson Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ramagli Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $503,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Mercer Ct, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      156 Mercer Ct, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Max Lomas Real Broker LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Harding Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2021
      163 Harding Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DiCicco Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home