4,264

Fairless Hills, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $379,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Waltham Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      258 Waltham Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Clauss Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /27

      Est $360,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      215 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Chapnick RE/MAX Central - South Philly

    • /36

      Est $404,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      249 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Shulski Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /27

      Est $381,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      222 Liberty Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Mondelli EXP Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $395,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Cassingham Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      510 Cassingham Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martin Lockhart RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $448,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Elford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      508 Elford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Fishbein, CCIM Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /29

      Est $442,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Fairhurst Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      519 Fairhurst Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trista Factor HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

    • /12

      Est $483,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Fairhurst Rd Unit K, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      503 Fairhurst Rd Unit K, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Kent BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /32

      Est $454,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Ehret Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      507 Ehret Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Duering RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $460,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Hood Blvd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      606 Hood Blvd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Webb Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /43

      Est $490,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Warwick Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      601 Warwick Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Griffin Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /37

      Est $477,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Warwick Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      608 Warwick Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark McIlvaine EXP Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $536,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      594 Fernwood Ln, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      594 Fernwood Ln, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ariella Boczniewicz Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /41

      Est $429,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Nel Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      521 Nel Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Hering Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /13

      Est $435,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Anne Ln, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      512 Anne Ln, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Irvin Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /43

      Est $469,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Nel Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      507 Nel Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Graves Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $451,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Fairbridge Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      737 Fairbridge Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pinto RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $515,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Fairbridge Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      741 Fairbridge Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Nelson Exceed Realty

    • /15

      Est $554,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Iva Ln, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      603 Iva Ln, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anatoly Vinokurov Dan Real Estate, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $502,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Iva Ln, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      615 Iva Ln, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Conor Rodgers City & Suburban Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $424,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 S Oxford Valley Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      614 S Oxford Valley Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Sammons Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /54

      Est $526,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 S Oxford Valley Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      610 S Oxford Valley Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,950
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Boytos RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $434,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 S Oxford Valley Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      608 S Oxford Valley Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Boytos RE/MAX

    • /70

      Est $448,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 S Queen Anne Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      509 S Queen Anne Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Scott RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $490,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Saxony Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      621 Saxony Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Smith BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /78

      Est $475,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Drexel Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      530 Drexel Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Corbin 24-7 Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Est $470,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 Cassingham Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      549 Cassingham Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff George BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /45

      Est $445,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Cassingham Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      537 Cassingham Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Rementer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $479,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Elford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      544 Elford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DiCicco Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /31

      Est $542,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Elford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      537 Elford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kelley BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /38

      Est $440,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Elford Rd Unit K, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      533 Elford Rd Unit K, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Tarity Real of Pennsylvania

    • /39

      Est $460,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Fairhurst Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      536 Fairhurst Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johanny Manning BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /32

      Est $471,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Ehret Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      528 Ehret Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veysal Badalov Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

    • /35

      Est $493,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Ehret Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      532 Ehret Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,800
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Saltzman HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

    • /33

      Est $451,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Platte Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      602 Platte Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Jones BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /31

      Est $511,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Drexel Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      609 Drexel Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yan Korol RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $477,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Drexel Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      611 Drexel Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Genevia Weston Realty Mark Associates

    • /20

      Est $457,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Arlington Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      600 Arlington Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,500
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pavel Balon RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $501,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 S Oxford Valley Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      617 S Oxford Valley Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Remi Stumacher Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /41

      Est $507,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Drexel Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      622 Drexel Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Hornbaker Long & Foster

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home