Est $220,879 Not Listed For Sale
412 Pittman St, Fairmont, NC 28340
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,880 Sq Ft
- Built 1951
Last Sold Summary
- 55% Below List Price
- $50/SF
- Last Sold Price $142,900
Last Listing Agent Brian Brewington 1ST CHOICE REAL ESTATE
Est $220,879 Not Listed For Sale
412 Pittman St, Fairmont, NC 28340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Brewington 1ST CHOICE REAL ESTATE
Est $109,339 Not Listed For Sale
600 Church St, Fairmont, NC 28340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sally Kennedy Century 21 The Real Estate Ctr
Est $129,866 Not Listed For Sale
504 Church St, Fairmont, NC 28340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Lovell
Est $141,570 Not Listed For Sale
306 Pittman St, Fairmont, NC 28340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Little Century 21 The Real Estate Ctr
Est $192,388 Not Listed For Sale
700 Church St, Fairmont, NC 28340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Deborah Parker DEBORAH PARKER REALTY, INC.
Est $144,278 Not Listed For Sale
603 Bowers St, Fairmont, NC 28340
Last Sold Summary
Est $84,447 Not Listed For Sale
300 Stephens St, Fairmont, NC 28340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Georgia Stamper Century 21 The Real Estate Ctr
Est $155,894 Not Listed For Sale
206 Jenkins St, Fairmont, NC 28340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gil Jacobs ALOTTA PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
Est $99,874 Not Listed For Sale
200 Jenkins St, Fairmont, NC 28340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Little Century 21 The Real Estate Ctr
Est $62,607 Not Listed For Sale
604 N Main St, Fairmont, NC 28340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elliott Williamson CENTURY 21 The Real Estate Center