10,029

Properties in ZIP Code 28358

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $161,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 E 10th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1405 E 10th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Leroy Rising CENTURY 21 The Real Estate Center

    • /34

      Est $423,236 Not Listed For Sale

      404 W 34th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      404 W 34th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $201,284 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Robin Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      500 Robin Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LINDA BRANCH COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER TEAM REALTY

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lovette Rd Unit 100431640, Lumberton, NC 28358

      0 Lovette Rd Unit 100431640, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Lanier Rock Creek Land Company, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pittman Unit 100390203, Lumberton, NC 28358

      0 Pittman Unit 100390203, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1792 Old Allenton Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1792 Old Allenton Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GARLINDA PRICE FUSION PROPERTIES

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Barker Church Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      388 Barker Church Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hammonds HAMMOND REALTY LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      14569 72 Hwy E, Orrum, NC 28369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14569 72 Hwy E, Orrum, NC 28369

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Lewis Lewis Realty

    • /23

      Est $125,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1462 Sibley Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1462 Sibley Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MOLLY WILLOUGHBY COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Josephine Dr, Lumberton, NC 28358

      850 Josephine Dr, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gene Ray RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wire Grass Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358

      0 Wire Grass Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Independence Dr Unit 9, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4900 Independence Dr Unit 9, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Kennedy CENTURY 21 The Real Estate Center

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Independence Dr Unit 8, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4900 Independence Dr Unit 8, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Lewis Lewis Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Unit 8 Independence Dr, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4900 Unit 8 Independence Dr, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Lewis LEWIS REALTY

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Jason Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      292 Jason Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smith-Hammonds CENTURY 21 The Real Estate Center

    • /27

      Est $391,539 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Red Bud Ln, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1611 Red Bud Ln, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GIUSEPPE 'JOE' TERRANOVA RE/MAX

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      2883 Collins Dr, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2883 Collins Dr, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Barrett Salt and Stone Property Group

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2073 Rowan Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2073 Rowan Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Kemp REALTY ONE GROUP HERITAGE

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Dallas Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      740 Dallas Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MILTON 'TODD' LOCKLEAR REALTY ONE GROUP LIBERTY

    • /19

      Est $261,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Sprunt Ave, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1508 Sprunt Ave, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Owen Thomas RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE

    • /23

      Est $98,593 Not Listed For Sale

      829 E 7th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      829 E 7th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BARRY MULHEARN CENTURY 21 The Real Estate Center

    • /17

      Est $174,930 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Surry Dr, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      169 Surry Dr, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Owen Thomas RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $715,522 Not Listed For Sale

      5409 White Oak Dr, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5409 White Oak Dr, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Parker DEBORAH PARKER REALTY, INC.

    • /9

      Est $65,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 East St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1406 East St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ali Abdur-Rashid United Real Estate Triangle

    • /37

      Est $162,580 Not Listed For Sale

      303 E 18th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      303 E 18th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

• /15

      Est $133,420 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Dallas St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      108 Dallas St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

• /36

      Est $330,759 Not Listed For Sale

      201 W 19th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      201 W 19th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL TYSON COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    • /17

      Est $132,147 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Martin Luther King jr Dr, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3250 Martin Luther King jr Dr, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AASHA HOLLAND FAB REALTY GROUP

    • /18

      Est $153,210 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Starlite Dr, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      240 Starlite Dr, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent STANLEY CALLENDER JR EXP REALTY LLC

    • /9

      Est $68,305 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Marion Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      105 Marion Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,501
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gil Jacobs ALOTTA PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE

    • /15

      Est $207,503 Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Kentucky Cir, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2141 Kentucky Cir, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PETER LOWERY 1ST CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    • /12

      Est $138,186 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Nevada St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1704 Nevada St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Nance NANCE REAL ESTATE

    • /11

      Est $81,213 Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Nevada St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2131 Nevada St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Waterstradt Century 21 The Real Estate Ctr

    • /13

      Est $50,123 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Front St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      110 Front St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,250
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Solaita FATHOM REALTY NC, LLC FAY.

    • /6

      Est $136,739 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Front St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      107 Front St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KALEB WHITE EXP REALTY LLC

    • /44

      Est $72,127 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Glendale Ave, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      505 Glendale Ave, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Branch COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER TEAM REALTY

    • /25

      Est $70,147 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Barnes St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      218 Barnes St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Wheeler LAMCO ASSOCIATES, LLC.

    • /17

      Est $71,495 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Orange St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      112 Orange St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garry Evans RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE

    • /34

      Est $80,835 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Page St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      115 Page St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Stanley COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER TEAM REALTY

    • /38

      Est $80,428 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Spearman St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      140 Spearman St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home