10,029

Properties in ZIP Code 28358

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $95,458 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Page St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      234 Page St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 355% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Bullock BULLOCK REALTY

    • /5

      Est $68,851 Not Listed For Sale

      754 Spruce St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      754 Spruce St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $97,405 Not Listed For Sale

      945 Spruce St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      945 Spruce St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Tatum Tatum Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $162,499 Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Rozier St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      200 S Rozier St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ali Abdur-Rashid United Real Estate Triangle

    • /11

      Est $82,449 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Martin Luther King jr Dr, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      613 Martin Luther King jr Dr, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Stanley Coldwell Banker Premier Team Realty

    • /11

      Est $165,775 Not Listed For Sale

      575 N Roberts Ave, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      575 N Roberts Ave, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brion Oxendine REALTY ONE GROUP HERITAGE

    • /27

      Est $146,553 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Inglewood Ave, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      802 Inglewood Ave, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DORIS WILLIAMS ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE

    • /41

      Est $228,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Berry St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1910 Berry St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Lewis LEWIS REALTY

    • /23

      Est $134,675 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 E 8th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1340 E 8th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHASITY SKUSA EXP REALTY LLC

    • /29

      Est $209,638 Not Listed For Sale

      945 Jane St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      945 Jane St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garry Evans RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE

    • /19

      Est $143,957 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Jane St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      801 Jane St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Fischer ALL AMERICAN REALTY GROUP

    • /16

      Est $186,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 E 8th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1451 E 8th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DORIS WILLIAMS ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $153,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 E 8th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1217 E 8th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BRITT & CO. REAL PROFESSIONALS LPT REALTY LLC

    • /20

      Est $128,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Eisenhower St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1304 Eisenhower St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,500
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DORIS WILLIAMS ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $206,517 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Eisenhower St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1211 Eisenhower St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN WALKER COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER TEAM REALTY

    • /48

      Est $191,803 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Patton St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1305 Patton St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,370
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MAGHAN DEUTSCHLANDER COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER TEAM REALTY

    • /9

      Est $81,835 Not Listed For Sale

      518 French Ave, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      518 French Ave, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE GIST DASH REALTY, LLC.

    • /36

      Est $153,354 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Godwin Ave, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      514 Godwin Ave, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • /20

      Est $204,906 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 E 8th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1214 E 8th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DORIS WILLIAMS ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Est $124,003 Not Listed For Sale

      509 E 9th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      509 E 9th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerri Lynn Martin RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $185,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 E 10th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1209 E 10th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Branch COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER TEAM REALTY

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 E 11th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1313 E 11th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Little CENTURY 21 The Real Estate Center

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 E 11th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1412 E 11th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

• /30

      Est $164,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 E 14th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1401 E 14th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Thompkins Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /19

      Est $151,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 E 14th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1403 E 14th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Collins SWEET MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $150,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 E 14th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1200 E 14th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GARLINDA PRICE FUSION PROPERTIES

    • /12

      Est $135,388 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 E 14th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1206 E 14th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Fischer ALL AMERICAN REALTY GROUP

    • /34

      Est $203,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Hardin Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1302 Hardin Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rodriguez EXP REALTY LLC

    • /49

      Est $168,203 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Vance Dr, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1402 Vance Dr, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leroy Rising CENTURY 21 The Real Estate Center

    • /23

      Est $171,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Townsend St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1404 Townsend St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerri Lynn Martin RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $189,961 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Townsend St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1406 Townsend St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerri Lynn Martin RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE

    • /22

      Est $140,269 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 E 10th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1005 E 10th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent APRIL HUNT EXP REALTY LLC

    • /30

      Est $124,451 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Godwin Ave, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1203 Godwin Ave, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE HARDIN COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER TEAM REALTY

    • /18

      Est $95,632 Not Listed For Sale

      902 E 13th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      902 E 13th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,750
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRAD MARTIN RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE RENTALS

    • /18

      Est $83,896 Not Listed For Sale

      511 E 14th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      511 E 14th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BARRY MULHEARN CENTURY 21 The Real Estate Center

    • /12

      Est $123,674 Not Listed For Sale

      511 E 15th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      511 E 15th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA NANCE COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER TEAM REALTY

    • /17

      Est $148,191 Not Listed For Sale

      522 E 16th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      522 E 16th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garry Evans RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE

    • /37

      Est $142,059 Not Listed For Sale

      519 E 16th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      519 E 16th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janell Carroll COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER TEAM REALTY

    • /29

      Est $141,394 Not Listed For Sale

      521 E 16th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      521 E 16th St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

• /7

      Est $174,981 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 N Chestnut St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1200 N Chestnut St, Lumberton, NC 28358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garry Evans RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home