15,694

Properties in ZIP Code 14450

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $638,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Chardonnay Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      52 Chardonnay Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Goldschmidt-Ocorr Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Thayer Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      719 Thayer Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Maida Listing by Platinum Prop & Asset Mgmt

    • /2

      Est $431,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Bluhm Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      170 Bluhm Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John McEntee Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $618,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Bluhm Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      255 Bluhm Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody Fabrizi Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $720,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Thayer Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      256 Thayer Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Siwiec Listing by Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

    • /2

      Est $767,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Vineyard Hill, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      57 Vineyard Hill, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margret Roberts Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $865,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Vineyard Hill, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      59 Vineyard Hill, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,500
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Creek Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $637,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Chablis Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11 Chablis Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Latray Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $589,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cabernet Cir, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11 Cabernet Cir, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Petrone Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $603,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cabernet Cir, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9 Cabernet Cir, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alice Clark Listing by Mitchell Pierson, Jr., Inc.

    • /2

      Est $556,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cabernet Cir, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3 Cabernet Cir, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Elie Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $669,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Chablis Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4 Chablis Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Arieno Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $655,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Chablis Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12 Chablis Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $595,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Herrick RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $701,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Claret Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11 Claret Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Jacob Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $685,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Claret Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9 Claret Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

• /2

      Est $749,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Vineyard Hill, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9 Vineyard Hill, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Creek Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $790,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Foxboro Ln, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Foxboro Ln, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Prestigiacomo Listing by Blue Arrow Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,456,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Foxboro Ln, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25 Foxboro Ln, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cass RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $370,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Centennial Ct, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 Centennial Ct, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wrobbel Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $356,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Colonial Cir, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      48 Colonial Cir, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ruhland Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $366,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Colonial Cir, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      56 Colonial Cir, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Harrington Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $548,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Emerald Hill Cir, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      22 Emerald Hill Cir, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /2

      Est $727,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      2429 Turk Hill Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      2429 Turk Hill Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,300
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Heerkens Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $357,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Turk Hill Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 217,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2250 Turk Hill Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $689,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Nightingale Woods, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9 Nightingale Woods, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christa Barbagallo Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $278,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Loud Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      103 Loud Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Ernst Listing by Howard Hanna Referrals

    • /2

      Est $280,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Loud Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      177 Loud Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hullings Listing by Amanda Grover Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $327,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Thayer Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      30 Thayer Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Scorsone Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    • /2

      Est $483,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Bardney Cir, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19 Bardney Cir, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Bennett Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $465,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Bardney Cir, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23 Bardney Cir, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Castrichini Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $440,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bardney Cir, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      27 Bardney Cir, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James White Listing by Empire Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $696,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Harrington Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23 Harrington Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Maria Potter Edelweiss Properties Realtors, LLC

    • /2

      Est $709,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Harrington Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20 Harrington Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sharp Listing by Howard Hanna Referrals

    • /2

      Est $367,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Moseley Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1179 Moseley Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Valleriani Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $375,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Chipping Ridge, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      30 Chipping Ridge, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judith Robson-Allen Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $388,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Birling Gap, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4 Birling Gap, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary D'Angelo Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $673,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Brigden Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Brigden Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan Becker Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $411,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Charing Cross, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15 Charing Cross, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

• /2

      Est $541,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Birling Gap, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      21 Birling Gap, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Maurinus Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $392,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Chipping Ridge, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      19 Chipping Ridge, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Maurinus Listing by Howard Hanna

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home