4,364

Homes in ZIP Code 16415

Section Image
  • /31

    $482,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    4480 Miller Ave, Fairview, PA 16415

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,286

    Last Listing Agent Matt Terella Erie Shores Realty

    4480 Miller Ave, Fairview, PA 16415
    • /29

      Est $233,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      7376 Chestnut St, Fairview, PA 16415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7376 Chestnut St, Fairview, PA 16415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Wolf RE/MAX

  • /24

    $40,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    202 Marietta Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,469

    Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

    202 Marietta Dr, Fairview, PA 16415
    • /35

      Est $308,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      3831 Royann Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3831 Royann Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Fox KW Flagship Realty

  • /39

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7383 Chestnut St, Fairview, PA 16415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,391

    Last Listing Agent Bob Pfister Bob Pfister Real Estate Services

    7383 Chestnut St, Fairview, PA 16415
    • /25

      Est $338,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      3861 Fairview Ct, Fairview, PA 16415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3861 Fairview Ct, Fairview, PA 16415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kincade RE/MAX

  • /18

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7010 W Lake Rd, Fairview, PA 16415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,913

    Last Listing Agent Fred Wienecke KW Steel City

    7010 W Lake Rd, Fairview, PA 16415
    • /48

      Est $271,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      3558 Shauna Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3558 Shauna Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Himes RE/MAX Lakeland Realty - Erie

  • /41

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7565 Oakwilde Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,208

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Doran Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    7565 Oakwilde Dr, Fairview, PA 16415
    • /34

      Est $191,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      7212 Old Ridge Rd, Fairview, PA 16415

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7212 Old Ridge Rd, Fairview, PA 16415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,280
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Fox Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

  • /50

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1465 Persimmon Ln, Fairview, PA 16415

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,095

    Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

    1465 Persimmon Ln, Fairview, PA 16415
    • /31

      Est $182,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Michael Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3409 Michael Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Amendola KW Flagship Realty

  • /16

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3205 Lynann Ln, Fairview, PA 16415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,213

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hammill Agresti Real Estate

    3205 Lynann Ln, Fairview, PA 16415
    • /25

      Est $200,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      3468 Michael Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3468 Michael Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Bishop KW Realty

  • /26

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6787 W Ridge Rd, Fairview, PA 16415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,355

    Last Listing Agent Jarvis Sanders Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    6787 W Ridge Rd, Fairview, PA 16415
    • /20

      Est $150,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      7268 Pine St, Fairview, PA 16415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7268 Pine St, Fairview, PA 16415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee Caruana Agresti Real Estate

  • /35

    $464,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6196 Inverness Terrace Unit 70, Fairview, PA 16415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,005

    Last Listing Agent Connor Imboden Agresti Real Estate

    6196 Inverness Terrace Unit 70, Fairview, PA 16415
    • /25

      Est $218,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      7256 Old Ridge Rd, Fairview, PA 16415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7256 Old Ridge Rd, Fairview, PA 16415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Huffman Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

  • /38

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6727 Knollwood Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,415

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Runstedler Agresti Real Estate

    6727 Knollwood Dr, Fairview, PA 16415
    • /24

      Est $192,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      3446 Curtze Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3446 Curtze Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,060
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee Caruana Agresti Real Estate

  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1900 Pinewood Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,924

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kish Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    1900 Pinewood Dr, Fairview, PA 16415
    • /18

      Est $172,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      7270 Curtze Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7270 Curtze Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PJ Albrecht Agresti Real Estate - Meadville

  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4210 Bear Creek Rd, Fairview, PA 16415

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,946

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Zdunski Howard Hanna Erie East

    4210 Bear Creek Rd, Fairview, PA 16415
    • /38

      Est $177,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      7232 Curtze Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7232 Curtze Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rubino RE/MAX

  • /33

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5243 W 53rd St, Fairview, PA 16415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,509

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bone Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    5243 W 53rd St, Fairview, PA 16415
    • /26

      Est $184,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      7245 Rupert Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7245 Rupert Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Amendola KW Flagship Realty

  • /18

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1370 Avonia Rd, Fairview, PA 16415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,334

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Nicholes Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

    1370 Avonia Rd, Fairview, PA 16415
    • /16

      Est $213,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      3489 Birchard Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3489 Birchard Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russ Gray Agresti Real Estate

  • /28

    $347,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6571 W Lake Rd, Fairview, PA 16415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,882

    Last Listing Agent Joe Collins Agresti Real Estate

    6571 W Lake Rd, Fairview, PA 16415
    • /20

      Est $188,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      7387 Orchard Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7387 Orchard Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,900
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorotha Argaez KW Flagship Realty

  • /24

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    850 Greener Place, Fairview, PA 16415

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,552

    Last Listing Agent Adell Lane Agresti Real Estate

    850 Greener Place, Fairview, PA 16415
    • /23

      Est $235,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      7434 Orchard Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7434 Orchard Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Kiehl Howard Hanna Erie Airport

  • /20

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5518 W 50th St, Fairview, PA 16415

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,959

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Kiehl Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    5518 W 50th St, Fairview, PA 16415
    • /27

      Est $291,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      3726 Sheramy Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3726 Sheramy Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lois Shaffer Park Place Realty Group

  • /50

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6135 Inverness Terrace, Fairview, PA 16415

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,914

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Stahl Agresti Real Estate

    6135 Inverness Terrace, Fairview, PA 16415
    • /15

      Est $275,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      3357 Lynann Ln, Fairview, PA 16415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3357 Lynann Ln, Fairview, PA 16415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsea Thomas Agresti Real Estate

  • /48

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6699 Old Ridge Rd, Fairview, PA 16415

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,570

    Last Listing Agent Brian Eastman Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    6699 Old Ridge Rd, Fairview, PA 16415
    • /41

      Est $256,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      7728 Welcana Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7728 Welcana Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steph Montgomery Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

  • /41

    $779,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6167 Inverness Terrace Unit 79, Fairview, PA 16415

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,855

    Last Listing Agent Mary Smrekar Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

    6167 Inverness Terrace Unit 79, Fairview, PA 16415
    • /30

      Est $274,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      7701 Welcana Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7701 Welcana Dr, Fairview, PA 16415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Szewczyk Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home