$587,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025
7218 Hanworth St, Fairview, TN 37062
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,437 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $171/SF
- 26 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $593,000
Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Parrow Lennar Sales Corp.
7218 Hanworth St, Fairview, TN 37062