4,092

Properties in ZIP Code 02723

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $410,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Barnes St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      153 Barnes St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 291% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Silva Silva Realty Group, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $507,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Barnes St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      115 Barnes St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Raymondo Anchor Realty

    • /5

      Est $651,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Barnes St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      77 Barnes St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Sep 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Raymondo Anchor Realty

    • /34

      Est $573,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Barnes St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      41 Barnes St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Teixeira Marble House Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $416,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Arizona St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      181 Arizona St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Nov 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Charles Roberts Roberts Associates Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $634,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Arizona St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      65 Arizona St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 309% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rose Twomey Conway - Dartmouth

    • /14

      Est $550,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Arizona St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      112 Arizona St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Baptista Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $532,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Arizona St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      16 Arizona St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lori Carvalho Rosewood Realty

    • /6

      Est $580,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Gagnon St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      93 Gagnon St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Baptista Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $581,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Gagnon St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      83 Gagnon St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Quintal Dan Quintal Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $527,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Gagnon St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      48 Gagnon St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bshara-Leviss Salt Marsh Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $446,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Gagnon St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      56 Gagnon St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Carcieri Ponte & Associates Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $462,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Gagnon St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      102 Gagnon St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gendreau United Realty Express - Raynham

    • /6

      Est $529,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 County St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      765 County St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 783% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 345 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joy Riley Westcott Properties

    • /14

      Est $423,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Barre St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      119 Barre St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Feb 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Turcotte Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $505,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Buckley St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      50 Buckley St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Catalan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $345,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 County St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      602 County St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robin Caron Town & Country Realty

    • /36

      Est $447,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Buckley St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16 Buckley St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michele Rapoza RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $448,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Elizabeth St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      29 Elizabeth St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 541% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Muhammad Mushtaq SBA Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $541,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Elizabeth St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 Elizabeth St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rick Pacheco Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /12

      Est $435,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Elizabeth St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      37 Elizabeth St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Roland Patenaude First Choice Patenaude R.E.

    • /27

      Est $453,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Buckley St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      53 Buckley St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Davila-Morgan Advise Realty

    • /10

      Est $371,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Buckley St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      9 Buckley St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,500
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gen Pappas Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $694,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 County St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      610 County St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Manny Casimiro Majestic Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $334,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Elizabeth St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      141 Elizabeth St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Whritenour Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $708,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Mccloskey St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      171 Mccloskey St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daphne Bullis Seaport Realty

    • /27

      Est $454,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Mccloskey St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      141 Mccloskey St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Martin Safe Harbor Realty

    • /22

      Est $385,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Mccloskey St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      134 Mccloskey St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Desmarais Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /4

      Est $613,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Mccloskey St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      162 Mccloskey St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Tavares Majestic Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $454,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Mccloskey St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      196 Mccloskey St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Whritenour Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $517,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Norwood St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      32 Norwood St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Avery Brannaka Carol Brannaka REALTORS®

    • /15

      Est $433,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Monarch St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      91 Monarch St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jan 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Costa Bayshore's Capital and Real Estate, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $628,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Eastern Ave, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      162 Eastern Ave, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Amaral Amaral & Associates RE

    • /8

      Est $505,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Mason St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      177 Mason St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Oct 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Boehme Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $366,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Jencks St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      126 Jencks St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent carado mccaulay Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /3

      Est $655,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Thomas St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Thomas St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Silva Bold Real Estate Inc.

    • /24

      Est $365,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Thomas St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      96 Thomas St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karl Martone RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $351,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Thomas St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      148 Thomas St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alycia Almeida Marble House Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $679,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Thomas St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      170 Thomas St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Avery Brannaka Carol Brannaka REALTORS®

    • /24

      Est $336,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Thomas St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      190 Thomas St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Manny Lindo Highland Real Estate Group

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home