4,541

Properties in ZIP Code 02724

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 King Philip St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      609 King Philip St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Victor Rosario Rosario Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      597 King Philip St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      597 King Philip St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Carline Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Ridge St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      408 Ridge St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Morrissette Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Riverview St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      64 Riverview St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Quintal Dan Quintal Real Estate

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Melville St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      129 Melville St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manny Lindo Highland Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $707,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Shephards Way, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      23 Shephards Way, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ziad Nasrallah revolv Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $428,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Globe St Unit 6, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      332 Globe St Unit 6, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Woodward Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Howland St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      106 Howland St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Highland Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /38

      Est $508,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Bay St Unit 118, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      919 Bay St Unit 118, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louise Methot Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /12

      Est $426,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Globe St Unit 5, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      332 Globe St Unit 5, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

• /10

      Est $588,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Kay St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      47 Kay St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Araujo White House Realty

    • /28

      Est $561,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Griffin St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      222 Griffin St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zachary McCabe Marble House Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Clement St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      27 Clement St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bissonnette Riverside Realty

    • /33

      Est $561,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Osborn St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      80 Osborn St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen McLinden Beautiful Day Real Estate

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1266 S Main St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 11 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1266 S Main St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Compagna Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    • /18

      Est $463,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      2651 S Main St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2651 S Main St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Laliberte RE/MAX Vantage

    • /15

      Est $429,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Globe St Unit 3, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      332 Globe St Unit 3, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Kilburn St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 21 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 7,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 Kilburn St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wojtowicz RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $521,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Griffin St Unit 4, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      75 Griffin St Unit 4, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nunez Alfonso Realty Co.

    • /12

      Est $429,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Globe St Unit 4, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      332 Globe St Unit 4, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Kellogg St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      118 Kellogg St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Viveiros Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      897 Charles St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      897 Charles St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Mendes Amaral & Associates RE

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Whipple St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 11 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      503 Whipple St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Raymondo Anchor Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Tripp St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      187 Tripp St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wojtowicz RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $569,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Chace St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16 Chace St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Pacheco RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Vale St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 11 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      334 Vale St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Wood Fathom Realty MA

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Hamlet St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      296 Hamlet St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lincoln Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Riverview St Unit A, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14 Riverview St Unit A, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Camara Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Hall St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 29 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 8,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      170 Hall St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Anderson Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Arch St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      88 Arch St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julio Carrera USA Realty LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      431/437 Globe St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      431/437 Globe St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Leard HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $760,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1187 S Main St Unit 2, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1187 S Main St Unit 2, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Denise Garrity Denise A. Garrity Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      657 Penn St Unit 2, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      657 Penn St Unit 2, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Team Bell Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /5

      Est $558,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Touhey St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      82 Touhey St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jose Pacheco Pacheco Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $520,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Laurel St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      124 Laurel St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,742
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Ferreira Fortified Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $551,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Laurel St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      102 Laurel St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Feb 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Ferreira Fortified Realty Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      597 Charles St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      597 Charles St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jun 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Craig Howard Streamline Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      997 Slade St Unit 3, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      997 Slade St Unit 3, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Charette First Choice Patenaude R.E.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Lewis St Unit 3, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      86 Lewis St Unit 3, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Louis Jeanniton Sunshine Realty

    • /2

      Est $613,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Byron St Unit 2E, Fall River, MA 02724

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      112 Byron St Unit 2E, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eric Alberto Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home