4,541

Properties in ZIP Code 02724

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $466,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      747 Penn St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      747 Penn St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Fernandes Highland Real Estate Group

    • /42

      Est $522,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Walter St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      378 Walter St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Amaral Amaral & Associates RE

    • /26

      Est $354,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      596 Pokross St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      596 Pokross St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Holick Seaport Realty

    • /11

      Est $515,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Pokross St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      520 Pokross St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Santos Epique Realty

    • /30

      Est $611,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Hicks St Unit 541, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      539 Hicks St Unit 541, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chrystal Lopes Ponte & Associates Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $351,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Hicks St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      620 Hicks St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Rapoza RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $429,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Charles St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      555 Charles St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Valeriana Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /38

      Est $834,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Charles St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      553 Charles St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edna Sylva Fathom Realty Group LLC

    • /22

      Est $556,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      771 King St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      771 King St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Durot Century 21 Topsail Realty

    • /42

      Est $537,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Walter St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      236 Walter St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Salmon Equity Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $437,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Walter St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      178 Walter St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Connolly Tesla Realty Group LLC

    • /28

      Est $393,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Walter St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      187 Walter St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judi Bruno RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $388,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Walter St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      173 Walter St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Miranda Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /16

      Est $342,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Walter St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      123 Walter St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Silvia Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /31

      Est $542,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 Woodman St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      534 Woodman St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen McLinden Beautiful Day Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $381,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 Bowen St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      654 Bowen St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Hebert KAM Realty

    • /35

      Est $364,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      693 Woodman St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      693 Woodman St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Blake Conway - Wareham

    • /37

      Est $499,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Wheeler St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      33 Wheeler St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Alberto Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $370,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Wheeler St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      119 Wheeler St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Thelin RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $545,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Mount Hope Ave, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      565 Mount Hope Ave, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Flaherty Kinnane Group

    • /14

      Est $550,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Howland St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      56 Howland St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Conley NextGen Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $361,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Howland St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      57 Howland St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Devol HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $408,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      497 Summit St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      497 Summit St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maja Bacon Rosewood Realty

    • /33

      Est $643,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Last St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      192 Last St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Almeida Pelletier Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $377,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Appleton St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      30 Appleton St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bronhard eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $392,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Woodman St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      166 Woodman St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Byron R. Ford, Jr. Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /19

      Est $426,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      1665 Bay St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1665 Bay St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Randolph eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $563,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Seaview St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      37 Seaview St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connor Dowd Keller Williams Coastal

    • /38

      Est $470,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Moorland St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      143 Moorland St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Pereira Group Century 21 Limitless

    • /4

      Est $540,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Moorland St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      156 Moorland St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Lynn Rosen Rosen Property Management, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $416,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Bay St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1711 Bay St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Kfoury Cedar Ridge Custom Homes & Rlty

    • /35

      Est $535,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Woodman St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      33 Woodman St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Camara Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $752,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Mount Hope Ave, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      142 Mount Hope Ave, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Quintal Dan Quintal Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $499,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Byron St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      22 Byron St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Mercer Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /20

      Est $474,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Kempton St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      187 Kempton St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Sliney Realty Team Nichole Sliney Realty Team

    • /29

      Est $521,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 State Ave, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      146 State Ave, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Cirillo Keller Williams Coastal

    • /39

      Est $445,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 State Ave, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      352 State Ave, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Rapoza RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $539,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 Clarkson St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      396 Clarkson St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Rusin Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $515,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Touhey St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      123 Touhey St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Tansey Lima LPT Realty - Home & Key Group

    • /14

      Est $494,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Flynn St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      40 Flynn St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Reed Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home