5,343

Fallsington, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $356,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Midwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5 Midwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Sperling Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /25

      Est $384,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Mockorange Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      16 Mockorange Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,001
      • Jul 22, 2024

• /33

      Est $433,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Mallow Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      61 Mallow Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kuldiner United Properties Realty

    • /16

      Est $319,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Maple Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      26 Maple Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Mantwill RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $435,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Maple Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      59 Maple Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Hill Homestarr Realty

    • /21

      Est $361,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mimosa Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1952
      30 Mimosa Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Doto Exceed Realty

    • /11

      Est $326,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Mockorange Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9 Mockorange Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    • /42

      Est $448,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Marigold Cir, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      27 Marigold Cir, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Geftman American Dream Realty Service Corp.

    • /24

      Est $350,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Magnolia Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      226 Magnolia Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /25

      Est $310,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Magnolia Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      288 Magnolia Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey McCarthy McCarthy Real Estate

    • /70

      Est $552,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Fallsington Tullytown, Fallsington, PA 19054

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      118 Fallsington Tullytown, Fallsington, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Helen Irvine Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /19

      Est $368,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Pinewood Dr Unit E, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      260 Pinewood Dr Unit E, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cleary EveryHome Realtors

    • /41

      Est $473,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 N Turn Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      78 N Turn Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Harris Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /33

      Est $528,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Parish Rd, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      209 Parish Rd, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ventola RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $456,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 N Turn Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      55 N Turn Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Kaminski RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $512,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Saint Joseph Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      206 Saint Joseph Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McHenry Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /14

      Est $366,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 N Turn Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1 N Turn Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Donlon Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $464,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 N Court Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7 N Court Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Gunkel Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /25

      Est $411,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 N Court Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      29 N Court Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crissy Gallen Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Chamberlain Way, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18 Chamberlain Way, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Longenbach Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /28

      Est $395,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Northcourt Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      37 Northcourt Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Oberholtzer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /28

      Est $456,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      9020 2nd St, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9020 2nd St, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Damis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /10

      Est $349,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Lavender Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      78 Lavender Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Mola CENTURY 21 Ramagli Real Estate-Fairless Hills

    • /38

      Est $404,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Eventide Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      37 Eventide Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hose Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /22

      Est $397,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Eventide Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      41 Eventide Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Marcolla Marcolla Realty

    • /40

      Est $468,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      295 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Kerr HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

    • /9

      Est $406,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      331 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Deckelbaum KW Empower

    • /35

      Est $422,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lavender Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9 Lavender Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann O'Keeffe Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $324,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Locust Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2 Locust Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ray Chapman Chapman Agency

    • /25

      Est $420,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Laurel Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      55 Laurel Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,999
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sedgwick CENTURY 21 Ramagli Real Estate-Fairless Hills

    • /26

      Est $364,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Laurel Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14 Laurel Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolee Oberholtzer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /32

      Est $385,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Laurel Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15 Laurel Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Evanchik Royale Homes

    • /48

      Est $407,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Lilac Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      33 Lilac Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kubra Topal-Demirhan Realty Mark Associates

    • /20

      Est $358,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Lilac Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      59 Lilac Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victor Corsino BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /11

      Est $383,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Little Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      20 Little Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Casey Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /30

      Est $368,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      219 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Sabalusky Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $388,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pleasant Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7 Pleasant Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Berk Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /58

      Est $476,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pebble Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10 Pebble Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Schultz BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $347,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brett Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

    • /26

      Est $342,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      9007 First St, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9007 First St, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Tarity Real of Pennsylvania

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home